Boys D1 400m Finals

    Refresh
    Print Result
 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License 
            New York State Track & Field Championships             
        Union-Endicott High School  - 6/9/2017 to 6/10/2017        
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================   
State Record: # 45.93  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh         
 Meet Record: * 46.40  6/12/2015   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Syeed Holtzclaw           12 Albany HS-1              48.60    
  2 Kino Cheltenham           12 Brooklyn Tech-1          48.97    
  3 Kieran Sheridan           11 Baldwinsville-1          49.71    
  4 Antonio Daniels           12 Binghamton-1             50.06    
  5 Tyler Shepherd            11 Stepinac-1               50.18    
  6 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henrietta-1         54.54    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kyree Johnson             12 Huntington-1             46.56    
  2 Jovahn Williamson         12 HHH West-1               46.96    
  3 Myles Solan               12 Suffern-1                47.69    
  4 Treston White             12 Lockport-1               47.81    
  5 Damahya Coeur             12 Elmont-1                 48.04    
  6 Mathew Morales            12 Monroe-Woodbury-1        48.49    
  7 Justin Marsland           11 Nyack-1                  48.94    
  8 Jaelin Hood               12 Freeport-1               49.35    
===================================================================
State Record: # 45.93  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh         
 Meet Record: * 46.40  6/12/2015   Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Kyree Johnson             12 Huntington-1             46.56   2
  2 Jovahn Williamson         12 HHH West-1               46.96   2
  3 Myles Solan               12 Suffern-1                47.69   2
  4 Treston White             12 Lockport-1               47.81   2
  5 Damahya Coeur             12 Elmont-1                 48.04   2
  6 Mathew Morales            12 Monroe-Woodbury-1        48.49   2
  7 Syeed Holtzclaw           12 Albany HS-1              48.60   1
  8 Justin Marsland           11 Nyack-1                  48.94   2
  9 Kino Cheltenham           12 Brooklyn Tech-1          48.97   1
 10 Jaelin Hood               12 Freeport-1               49.35   2
 11 Kieran Sheridan           11 Baldwinsville-1          49.71   1
 12 Antonio Daniels           12 Binghamton-1             50.06   1
 13 Tyler Shepherd            11 Stepinac-1               50.18   1
 14 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henrietta-1         54.54   1