Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
AF University Prep , NY Scheduled Results
Barrington High School Barrington, RI Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Cardozo New York, NY Scheduled Results
Bethpage Bethpage, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Loughlin Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bloomfield High School Bloomfield, CT Scheduled Results
Boys and Girls Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Briarcliff Briarcliff Manor, NY Scheduled Results
Bronx Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Campus Magnet Cambria Heights, NY Scheduled Results
Canarsie Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Hayes Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Central HS Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Clara Barton Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Classical High School Providence, RI Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Cristo Rey, Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Curtis Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Dana Hall Wellesley, MA Scheduled Results
Danbury High School Danbury, CT Scheduled Results
Dewitt Clinton Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
East Greenwich High School East Greenwich, RI Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Far Rockaway Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Fashion Industries New York, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin K. Lane Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Seminary New York, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich High School Greenwich, CT Scheduled Results
HS For Construction (NYC) Ozone Park, NY Scheduled Results
HS Telecommunications Long Island City, NY Scheduled Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Hempstead Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Hewitt School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Scheduled Results
Horace Greeley Chappaqua, NY Scheduled Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
John F. Kennedy Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - Cross River Cross River, NY Scheduled Results
John S. Burke Catholic Goshen, NY Scheduled Results
Kent Place School Summit, NJ Scheduled Results
LaSalle Academy (NYC) Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
Laguna Hills High (SS) Laguna Hills, CA Scheduled Results
Lincoln High School Lincoln, RI Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Metropolitan Campus Forest Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Saint Mary Academy Kenmore, NY Scheduled Results
Mount St. Mary Academy Watchung, NJ Scheduled Results
Mount St. Michael Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
Nazareth Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
New Providence HS New Providence, NJ Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Newtown High School Sandyhook, CT Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Nyack Upper Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Oceanside Oceanside, NY Scheduled Results
Ossining Ossining, NY Scheduled Results
Packer Collegiate Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Padua Academy Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Pittsford-Mendon Pittsford, NY Scheduled Results
Poly Prep Country Day Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Prospect Heights Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Regis New York, NY Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country Day High School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country School Middle School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Roslyn Roslyn, NY Scheduled Results
Rye Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph's Prep Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Samuel J. Tilden BKLYN, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Sheepshead Bay Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Shelter Island Shelter Island, NY Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Smithfield Senior High School Smithfield, RI Scheduled Results
South Shore Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Southern Lehigh Center Valley, PA Scheduled Results
Spence School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Spring Creek Community School Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Springfield Gardens Springfield Gardens, NY Scheduled Results
St. Benedict's Prep Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
St. John Vianney HS Holmdel, NJ Scheduled Results
Stuyvesant New York, NY Scheduled Results
Susan E. Wagner Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Taft Education Campus (NYC) Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
The Stony Brook School (HS) Stony Brook, NY Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Townsend Harris Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Trinity School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Valhalla Valhalla, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream South Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Scheduled Results
West Side HS Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Weston High School Weston, MA Scheduled Results
William Floyd Mastic Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Windsor High School Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
Woonsocket High School Woonsocket, RI Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results
Young Womens Leadership School, Queens New York, NY Scheduled Results