Hudson Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Ashleigh Lacy | 10th | Prelims H8 | Full | |
13.41 | Ashleigh Lacy | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
14.44 | Emily Sherman | 31st | Prelims H6 | Full | |
14.61 | Autum Bryant | 32nd | Prelims H3 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | Ashleigh Lacy | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
29.36 | SB | Emily Sherman | 17th | Finals H5 | Full |
30.73 | SB | Kayleigh Lacy | 26th | Finals H3 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.51 | Hannah Williamson | 25th | Finals H5 | Full | |
1:12.53 | SB | Autum Bryant | 26th | Finals H6 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.03 | SB | Annie Kiernan | 29th | Finals H3 | Full |
2:54.41 | SB | Megan Linendoll | 32nd | Finals H3 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.93 | SB | Megan Linendoll | 28th | Finals H3 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.86 | Kayleigh Lacy | 4th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
16.86 | Kayleigh Lacy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.28 | Annie Kiernan | 17th | Finals H4 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.45 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Trinity Cote | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Abby Swartz | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
12-8 | Trinity Cote | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-0 | Sierr Ellsworth | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6 | Abby Swartz | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-9.5 | Trinity Cote | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-2 | Sierr Ellsworth | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
100-3 | SB | Karlee Strong | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Javelin | |||||
66-8 | SB | Autum Bryant | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
59-3 | SB | Sierr Ellsworth | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
56-0 | SB | Katharine Marchese | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
36-10.5 | Karlee Strong | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
26-4.75 | SB | Katharine Marchese | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Jaylen Pritchett | 23rd | Prelims H8 | Full | |
12.41 | Alexis Vazquez | 26th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Jaylen Pritchett | 22nd | Finals H5 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.43 | Kazashi Mclaughlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.77 | SB | Ayden Saville | 37th | Finals H3 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.73 | Ayden Saville | 44th | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.92 | Jason Blackman | 21st | Finals H4 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.96 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Brandon Moore | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
5-0 | Conor Horrigan | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | Dan Hogan | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-0.75 | Alexis Vazquez | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
114-5 | Ryan Clouse | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
97-6 | Trevor Hill | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
93-11 | SB | Carter Webster | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Javelin | |||||
90-2 | SB | Trevor Hill | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
75-7 | SB | Logan Clouse | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
66-4 | SB | Carter Webster | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5 | SB | Ben Reid | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
34-1 | James Powers | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-2 | SB | Ryan Clouse | 38th | Finals H1 | Full |