Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:35.47 2015 , Uniondale
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech 'A' 3:40.14 1
55.294 (55.294) 1:51.292 (55.999) 2:48.314 (57.022) 3:40.136 (51.823)
2 Lakeland/Panas 'A' 3:42.97 1
53.913 (53.913) 1:50.372 (56.459) 2:47.262 (56.891) 3:42.965 (55.704)
3 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 3:43.12 1
55.183 (55.183) 1:51.115 (55.933) 2:47.886 (56.772) 3:43.119 (55.233)
4 Uniondale 'A' 3:43.95 2
55.110 (55.110) 1:51.179 (56.069) 2:47.042 (55.864) 3:43.949 (56.907)
5 C.H. Flowers 'A' 3:52.24 1
56.584 (56.584) 1:52.771 (56.187) 2:50.577 (57.806)
3:52.238 (1:01.662)
6 Massapequa 'A' 3:55.74 2
58.531 (58.531) 1:56.576 (58.045) 2:54.937 (58.361)
3:55.731 (1:00.795)
7 Nanuet 'A' 3:55.98 2
57.345 (57.345) 1:54.676 (57.331) 2:56.998 (1:02.323)
3:55.974 (58.977)
8 Newburgh Free 'B' 3:56.03 1
57.025 (57.025) 1:55.984 (58.959) 2:55.584 (59.600)
3:56.027 (1:00.443)
9 Hendrick Hudson 'A' 3:56.67 2
54.513 (54.513) 1:51.378 (56.866) 2:51.922 (1:00.544)
3:56.668 (1:04.747)
10 C.H. Flowers 'B' 4:00.55 2
1:02.409 (1:02.409) 1:58.926 (56.518) 3:00.639 (1:01.714)
4:00.544 (59.905)
11 Somers 'A' 4:03.63 2
1:01.942 (1:01.942) 2:00.886 (58.945) 3:02.235 (1:01.350)
4:03.627 (1:01.392)
12 East Meadow 'A' 4:03.71 1
59.269 (59.269) 1:57.590 (58.321) 2:56.289 (58.700)
4:03.704 (1:07.416)
13 Spring Creek Community 'A' 4:03.72 2
56.572 (56.572) 1:55.867 (59.296) 2:55.630 (59.763)
4:03.714 (1:08.085)
14 West Seneca West 'A' 4:04.35 2
1:00.813 (1:00.813) 2:00.251 (59.438) 3:02.576 (1:02.326)
4:04.342 (1:01.766)
15 Yonkers Public Schools 'A' 4:18.71 2
1:02.995 (1:02.995) 2:06.621 (1:03.626) 3:09.641 (1:03.020)
4:18.704 (1:09.064)
16 Mahwah 'A' 4:35.97 1
1:05.154 (1:05.154) 2:13.578 (1:08.424) 3:15.974 (1:02.396)
4:35.967 (1:19.994)
-- Newburgh Free 'A' DQ 1 3rd interfered w/ #5
55.418 (55.418) 1:48.663 (53.245) 2:47.179 (58.516) 3:37.549 (50.371)