Boys Varsity 4x200m Prelims

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:28.47  2016        , Bullis                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:32.21q  1 
  2 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         1:32.73q  9 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:34.12q  7 
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:34.44q  4 
  5 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:35.23q  6  1:35.221
  6 Burlington Township  'A'                            1:35.23q  6  1:35.229
  7 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               1:35.70q 10 
  8 Xaverian  'A'                                       1:35.93q  8 
  9 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:36.17   7 
 10 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:36.59   6 
 11 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                1:36.91   8 
 12 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:36.95   2 
 13 Rye  'A'                                            1:37.07   3 
 14 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:37.24   4 
 15 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:37.67   9 
 16 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:37.71   1 
 17 North Star Academy  'A'                             1:37.74   9 
 18 Kellenberg  'C'                                     1:37.77   4 
 19 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:37.96   5 
 20 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  1:38.07   1 
 21 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                1:38.30   8 
 22 Gen. Douglas MacArthur  'A'                         1:38.94   3  1:38.935
 23 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:38.94   5  1:38.938
 24 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:39.44  10 
 25 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:39.95   4 
 26 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:40.28   7 
 27 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:40.56   3 
 28 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:40.69   3 
 29 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:40.87  10 
 30 Stillwater  'A'                                     1:41.65   5 
 31 Christian Brothers (Alb)  'A'                       1:42.14   1 
 32 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:42.41   5 
 33 New Providence  'A'                                 1:42.51   5 
 34 Winslow Township  'B'                               1:45.59   6 
 35 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:45.81   2 
 36 Glen Ridge  'B'                                     1:49.32   7 
 37 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:49.55   8 
 38 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                1:50.00   7 
 39 Cristo Rey Brooklyn  'A'                            1:50.57   6 
 40 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'D'                          1:51.58   3 
 41 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:54.09   8 
 -- Willingboro  'B'                                         DQ   2  Out of Zone