Full





Boys 1.5 Mile Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GR     SCHOOL                    TIME  PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Nathan Belcastro     9  1  Mohonasen              10:32.0  5:40 
    2    1 Billy Corcoran       9  2  Newburg Free Academy   11:07.0  5:58 
    3      Bruce Gregg          8  1  Greenwich              11:25.0  6:08 
    4    2 Dominick Batelic     9  3  Newburg Free Academy   11:37.0  6:14 
    5    3 Zain Jafar           9  4  Newburg Free Academy   11:50.0  6:21 
    6    4 Luke Fischer         9  5  Newburg Free Academy   11:57.0  6:25 
    7      Charles Woodard      9  6  Mohonasen              12:16.0  6:35 
    8      Troy Bisaillon       8  2  Mechanicville          12:56.0  6:57 
    9      Samuel Lasher        8  3  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  13:00.0  6:59 
   10      Sebastian Rossi      9  7  Mechanicville          13:13.0  7:06 
   11    5 Osvaldo Nava         9  8  Newburg Free Academy   14:30.0  7:47 
   12      Mason Walsh          9  9  Corinth                23:29.0 12:36 




Girls 1.5 Mile Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GR     SCHOOL                    TIME  PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Isabella Coleman     8  1  Saratoga Springs       12:05.0  6:29 
    2    2 Maggie Schorpp       9  1  Saratoga Springs       12:12.0  6:33 
    3    3 Amalia Culpepper-We  9  2  Saratoga Springs       12:24.0  6:40 
    4    4 Madelyn Barzee       9  3  Saratoga Springs       12:53.0  6:55 
    5    5 Abby Anthes          7  1  Saratoga Springs       13:16.0  7:08 
    6      Amilia Wise-Sweat    8  2  Newburg Free Academy   13:20.0  7:10 
    7      Alondra Cruz-Delgad  7  2  Newburg Free Academy   13:26.0  7:13 
    8    6 Kiara Smith          8  3  Saratoga Springs       13:27.0  7:13 
    9    7 Kate Sherman         8  4  Mohonson               13:59.0  7:31 
   10    8 Hailee Riggi         7  3  Mohonson               14:01.0  7:32 
   11    9 Ella Kurto           7  4  Saratoga Springs       14:01.0  7:32 
   12      Zoe Eggleston        8  5  Whitehall              14:14.0  7:39 
   13      Melina Sanchz        8  6  Newburg Free Academy   14:16.0  7:40 
   14   10 Kyla Rosen           9  4  Mohonson               14:22.0  7:43 
   15      Sofia Dayian         9  5  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  14:28.0  7:46 
   16   11 Tessa Degener        8  7  Mohonson               14:29.0  7:47 
   17      Molly Corcoran       8  8  Saratoga Springs       14:33.0  7:49 
   18   12 Veronica Audette     9  6  Mohonson               14:48.0  7:57 
   19      Morgan Austin        8  9  Whitehall              15:04.0  8:05 
   20   13 Maddie Hart          8 10  Mohonson               15:08.0  8:08 
   21      Morgan Truesdell     9  7  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  15:19.0  8:13 
   22      Brianna Slimmer      9  8  Corinth                15:20.0  8:14 
   23      Jessica Quinn        8 11  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  15:57.0  8:34 
   24      Karly DiVirgilio     9  9  Mechanicville          16:32.0  8:53 
   25      Emily Chan           9 10  Mechanicville          17:14.0  9:15 
   26      Vanessa Colangelo    9 11  Galway                 17:20.0  9:18 
   27      Savannah Gilligan    9 12  Granville              17:45.0  9:32 
   28      Tatiana Santiago     9 13  Newburg Free Academy   20:42.0 11:07 
   29      Hailey Taylor        9 14  Whitehall              20:56.0 11:14 
   30      Lhara Carroll        7  5  North Warren-Johnsbur  22:05.0 11:51 


Boys 5000 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GR     SCHOOL                    TIME  PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Francisco Beltran   10  1  Schalmont              15:59.0  5:09 
    2    2 Joel Graska         12  1  Corinth                16:03.0  5:10 
    3    3 Antonio Beltran     10  2  Schalmont              16:06.0  5:11 
    4    4 Jonah Allard        12  2  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  16:14.0  5:14 
    5    5 Brandon Olden       10  3  North Warren-Johnsbur  16:25.0  5:18 
    6    6 Noah Valvo          12  3  Schoharie              17:07.0  5:31 
    7      Clayton Orzell      10  4  Waldorf                17:08.0  5:31 
    8      Ben Fasciano        12  4  Taconic Hills          17:12.0  5:33 
    9    7 Evan Page           10  5  Mt Anthony             17:22.0  5:36 
   10    8 Kevin Cronin        11  1  Saratoga Catholic      17:25.0  5:37 
   11    9 Shawn Tobin         11  2  Mt Anthony             17:27.0  5:37 
   12   10 Josh Karg           12  5  Mohonasen              17:28.0  5:38 
   13   11 Matthew Brown       12  6  North Warren-Johnsbur  17:50.0  5:45 
   14   12 Gage Cuomo          12  7  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  17:56.0  5:47 
   15   13 Kevin Sherameta     10  6  Mohonasen              17:57.0  5:47 
   16   14 Easton Reagan       12  8  Schalmont              18:01.0  5:48 
   17   15 John Workman        11  3  Newburg Free Academy   18:02.0  5:49 
   18   16 Holden Maynard      12  9  Mohonasen              18:03.0  5:49 
   19   17 Clane Newcomer      12 10  Fonda-Fultonville      18:05.0  5:50 
   20   18 Hayden Smith        12 11  North Warren-Johnsbur  18:06.0  5:50 
   21   19 Nick Roy            11  4  Stillwater             18:11.0  5:52 
   22   20 Travis Geniti       12 12  Fonda-Fultonville      18:14.0  5:53 
   23   21 Ken Mulvey          10  7  North Warren-Johnsbur  18:15.0  5:53 
   24   22 Aidan Zenzen        11  5  Fonda-Fultonville      18:16.0  5:53 
   25   23 Gregorio Vichi      12 13  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  18:19.0  5:54 
   26   24 Seamus Tomb         11  6  North Warren-Johnsbur  18:21.0  5:55 
   27   25 David Millard        9  1  Mechanicville          18:25.0  5:56 
   28   26 John Gannon          9  2  Stillwater             18:26.0  5:56 
   29   27 A.J. Roohan         10  8  Schalmont              18:27.0  5:57 
   30   28 Mathieu Elsen       12 14  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  18:29.0  5:57 
   31   29 Caleb Jeralds        9  3  Chatham                18:29.0  5:57 
   32   30 Jake Wilson         10  9  Schalmont              18:30.0  5:58 
   33   31 Brendon Slyman      11  7  Mohonasen              18:30.0  5:58 
   34   32 Alex Ciulla         11  8  Mechanicville          18:35.0  5:59 
   35   33 Harry Helinski      12 15  North Warren-Johnsbur  18:41.0  6:01 
   36   34 Blaine Rose         12 16  Schoharie              18:42.0  6:02 
   37   35 Asa Burrows Crane    9  4  Mt Anthony             18:42.0  6:02 
   38   36 Nick Berube         10 10  Mohonasen              18:43.0  6:02 
   39   37 Alex Mohan          12 17  Mohonasen              18:43.0  6:02 
   40   38 Joe Yusaitis        10 11  Stillwater             18:44.0  6:02 
   41   39 Dylan Dellatore     10 12  Newburg Free Academy   18:47.0  6:03 
   42      Jorge Garcia        11  9  Taconic Hills          18:49.0  6:04 
   43   40 Patrick Terry       12 18  North Warren-Johnsbur  18:50.0  6:04 
   44   41 Troy Maider         11 10  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  18:51.0  6:05 
   45   42 Hunter Fallat       10 13  Schalmont              18:52.0  6:05 
   46   43 Griffin Day         10 14  Saratoga Catholic      18:57.0  6:06 
   47   44 Tyler Dellatore     10 15  Newburg Free Academy   18:59.0  6:07 
   48   45 Chad Sherman        12 19  Galway                 19:00.0  6:07 
   49   46 Michael Halligan     9  5  Saratoga Catholic      19:05.0  6:09 
   50      Gabe Smith           9  6  North Warren-Johnsbur  19:06.0  6:09 
   51   47 Dylan Oliva          8  1  Mechanicville          19:07.0  6:10 
   52   48 Cooper Mason        10 16  Mt Anthony             19:07.0  6:10 
   53   49 Jackson Galati      11 11  Newburg Free Academy   19:09.0  6:10 
   54   50 Andrew Hahn         10 17  Schoharie              19:22.0  6:15 
   55   51 Will Salavantis     11 12  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  19:23.0  6:15 
   56   52 Adin Jacobs-Johnson 10 18  Argyle                 19:23.0  6:15 
   57   53 Corey Miner          9  7  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  19:24.0  6:15 
   58   54 Joe Curtis          12 20  Fonda-Fultonville      19:24.0  6:15 
   59   55 Thomas Etzkorn      12 21  Fonda-Fultonville      19:26.0  6:16 
   60   56 Zack Travis         12 22  Stillwater             19:27.0  6:16 
   61   57 David List          10 19  Schalmont              19:40.0  6:20 
   62   58 Tyler McCormack     12 23  Newburg Free Academy   19:47.0  6:23 
   63   59 Erik Sicko          10 20  Stillwater             19:49.0  6:23 
   64   60 Sean Jenks          11 13  Mohonasen              19:52.0  6:24 
   65   61 Dominick Testo      11 14  Mt Anthony             19:56.0  6:25 
   66   62 Ryan Ingle          10 21  Galway                 19:57.0  6:26 
   67   63 Ethan Chichester    10 22  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  19:58.0  6:26 
   68   64 Alec Richards        8  2  Corinth                20:03.0  6:28 
   69   65 Luke David          12 24  Granville              20:07.0  6:29 
   70   66 Austion Lints        9  8  Schoharie              20:10.0  6:30 
   71      J.M. Dearstyne      10 23  Schalmont              20:12.0  6:31 
   72   67 Oscar Martin        11 15  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  20:12.0  6:31 
   73   68 Sean Ryan           12 25  Newburg Free Academy   20:12.0  6:31 
   74   69 Graham Newton        8  3  Chatham                20:14.0  6:31 
   75      Felip Smith         10 24  Mohonasen              20:15.0  6:32 
   76      John Crowther       12 26  Mohonasen              20:15.0  6:32 
   77      Jason Ashline       12 27  Whitehall              20:17.0  6:32 
   78   70 Hollis Pauquette    12 28  Granville              20:18.0  6:33 
   79   71 Florian Kuck        12 29  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  20:20.0  6:33 
   80   72 Ben Doucette        12 30  Mt Anthony             20:21.0  6:33 
   81      Joe Sapienza        12 31  North Warren-Johnsbur  20:21.0  6:33 
   82   73 Cole Diffenbach     11 16  Mechanicville          20:22.0  6:34 
   83      Nate Masick         10 25  Schalmont              20:22.0  6:34 
   84   74 Josh Germain         9  9  Mechanicville          20:23.0  6:34 
   85   75 Nick Bertola        12 32  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  20:25.0  6:35 
   86   76 Robert Kuhn         11 17  Newburg Free Academy   20:25.0  6:35 
   87   77 Jack Drew            9 10  Mt Anthony             20:27.0  6:35 
   88      Casey Tomb          11 18  North Warren-Johnsbur  20:28.0  6:36 
   89      Mason Pettit        11 19  Mohonasen              20:28.0  6:36 
   90      Noah Ramey          12 33  Whitehall              20:31.0  6:37 
   91   78 Sage Brown          11 20  Argyle                 20:32.0  6:37 
   92   79 Griffin Gulick      11 21  Argyle                 20:33.0  6:37 
   93   80 Santino Montanez    12 34  Fonda-Fultonville      20:41.0  6:40 
   94   81 Connor Sehlmeyer    11 22  Corinth                20:47.0  6:42 
   95   82 Holden Decker        9 11  Galway                 20:50.0  6:43 
   96   83 Chance Santoro      11 23  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  20:51.0  6:43 
   97      Jacob Gellert       12 35  Taconic Hills          20:52.0  6:43 
   98      Derrick Kenan       11 24  Newburg Free Academy   20:54.0  6:44 
   99      Matthew Nummy       12 36  Newburg Free Academy   20:57.0  6:45 
  100   84 Simon Kirkwood      12 37  Stillwater             20:57.0  6:45 
  101   85 Michael Tagliafierr 10 26  Saratoga Catholic      20:59.0  6:46 
  102      Luis Patino         11 25  Mohonasen              21:01.0  6:46 
  103   86 Tyler Hanson         9 12  Corinth                21:03.0  6:47 
  104      Greg Fischer        11 26  Newburg Free Academy   21:04.0  6:47 
  105   87 Anthony Gatto       11 27  Fonda-Fultonville      21:08.0  6:49 
  106      Shane Barker        12 38  Fonda-Fultonville      21:12.0  6:50 
  107   88 Robby Guzzo         11 28  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  21:17.0  6:52 
  108   89 Connor Case         10 27  Chatham                21:18.0  6:52 
  109   90 Tom Oliver          11 29  Galway                 21:18.0  6:52 
  110      Brendon Bossong     10 28  Mt Anthony             21:25.0  6:54 
  111      Jake Carlson        12 39  Schalmont              21:26.0  6:54 
  112      Bailey Myers        12 40  Mt Anthony             21:27.0  6:55 
  113      Clayton Schroeder   12 41  Mt Anthony             21:28.0  6:55 
  114      Nick Ward           12 42  North Warren-Johnsbur  21:32.0  6:56 
  115      Logan Maturski      11 30  Mt Anthony             21:39.0  6:59 
  116      Joseph Pepin        11 31  North Warren-Johnsbur  21:45.0  7:01 
  117   91 Harry Birchmore      9 13  Granville              21:53.0  7:03 
  118   92 Eric Strasser       10 29  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:00.0  7:05 
  119      Noah Allard         12 43  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:01.0  7:06 
  120      Steven Methe        12 44  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:06.0  7:07 
  121   93 Cole Wimmers        12 45  Chatham                22:07.0  7:08 
  122      Tom Anthony         10 30  Newburgh Free Academy  22:09.0  7:08 
  123   94 Zachary Zanella     10 31  Saratoga Catholic      22:12.0  7:09 
  124      Kyle Dikeman        12 46  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:15.0  7:10 
  125      Bill Piersa         12 47  Newburg Free Academy   22:18.0  7:11 
  126      Brendon Kiernnan    10 32  Mohonasen              22:20.0  7:12 
  127   95 Brock Meaker        12 48  Stillwater             22:20.0  7:12 
  128   96 Osie Johnston       10 33  Galway                 22:21.0  7:12 
  129   97 Ben Bishop          10 34  Granville              22:23.0  7:13 
  130      Bradley McLaughlin  11 32  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:24.0  7:13 
  131   98 Ben LaFreniere      11 33  Galway                 22:26.0  7:14 
  132   99 Justin Kozlowski    10 35  Galway                 22:35.0  7:17 
  133      Dhaval Patel        12 49  Newburg Free Academy   22:38.0  7:18 
  134      Gene Broadwell      12 50  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:44.0  7:20 
  135      Sean Asante         11 34  Newburg Free Academy   22:50.0  7:21 
  136      Isaac Sibley        10 36  Mt Anthony             22:54.0  7:23 
  137  100 John Morrell        11 35  Schoharie              23:00.0  7:25 
  138      Maxwell Noyes       10 37  Mt Anthony             23:04.0  7:26 
  139      Anthony Carcaci     10 38  Fonda-Fultonville      23:05.0  7:26 
  140      Mitch Levy          10 39  Newburg Free Academy   23:06.0  7:27 
  141  101 Jared Renaud        12 51  Granville              23:09.0  7:28 
  142      Steven Rosas        10 40  Newburg Free Academy   23:20.0  7:31 
  143      Andrew Ryan         10 41  Newburg Free Academy   23:27.0  7:33 
  144      Todd Millington     11 36  North Warren-Johnsbur  23:31.0  7:35 
  145      Phil Marchese       11 37  Galway                 23:33.0  7:35 
  146  102 Ethan Doty          12 52  Argyle                 23:33.0  7:35 
  147  103 Josh Battista       11 38  Corinth                23:38.0  7:37 
  148      Seth Marshall       12 53  Stillwater             23:41.0  7:38 
  149  104 Jameson Pitcheralle 12 54  Mechanicville          23:43.0  7:39 
  150      Wolfgang Neal        9 14  North Warren-Johnsbur  23:48.0  7:40 
  151      Aaron McClements     9 15  Stillwater             23:59.0  7:44 
  152  105 Haydon Frost         9 16  Argyle                 24:50.0  8:00 
  153      Brendan Tomb        11 39  North Warren-Johnsbur  24:58.0  8:03 
  154      Tyler Stowe         12 55  Mt Anthony             25:07.0  8:06 
  155      Brandon Wight       11 40  Galway                 25:11.0  8:07 
  156  106 Mikey Fosmire       11 41  Argyle                 25:28.0  8:12 
  157      Thomas Lake         10 42  Mt Anthony             25:38.0  8:16 
  158  107 Gabe Wohlfeld       10 43  Chatham                27:00.0  8:42 
  159      Mason Phillips      11 42  North Warren-Johnsbur  28:53.0  9:18 
  160      Andrew Giorgi        9 17  Mt Anthony             29:00.0  9:21 
  161      Jack Kirkwood        9 18  Stillwater             30:27.0  9:49 
  162      Jeson Li            10 44  Mt Anthony             32:17.0 10:24 
  163      Alex Morehouse       9 19  North Warren-Johnsbur  33:52.0 10:55 
  164      Suzanne Straton     10 45  Waldorf                34:44.0 11:11 
  165      Nick Eggelston      10 46  Mohonasen              35:30.0 11:26 




Girls 5000 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GR     SCHOOL                    TIME  PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Keellyn Cummings    11  1  Saratoga Springs       18:51.0  6:05 
    2    2 Emily Pahl          10  1  Schalmont              19:16.0  6:13 
    3    3 Sarah Umphlett       9  1  Mt Anthony             19:25.0  6:15 
    4    4 Kerry Flower        11  2  Schalmont              19:31.0  6:17 
    5    5 Emma Sinisgalli      9  2  Mohonson               19:34.0  6:18 
    6    6 Hallie Allen        11  3  Chatham                19:46.0  6:22 
    7    7 Emily Johnson        9  3  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  19:46.0  6:22 
    8    8 Mya June             8  1  Schalmont              19:47.0  6:23 
    9    9 Anna Sherman        10  2  Mohonson               19:56.0  6:25 
   10   10 Danielle Wallace    12  1  Chatham                20:10.0  6:30 
   11   11 Mariah VanAvery     11  4  Fonda-Fultonville      20:21.0  6:33 
   12   12 Paige Greenawalt    11  5  Mt Anthony             20:24.0  6:34 
   13   13 Anika Parnell        9  4  Corinth                20:35.0  6:38 
   14   14 Danielle Rubino      8  2  Mechanicville          20:37.0  6:39 
   15   15 Ashley Kubat        11  6  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  20:51.0  6:43 
   16   16 Caitlin Buzas       10  3  Schalmont              20:54.0  6:44 
   17   17 Katie Dunham        11  7  Fonda-Fultonville      20:57.0  6:45 
   18   18 Christa Bailey       8  3  Mohonson               21:14.0  6:51 
   19   19 Althea Brennan      10  4  Chatham                21:24.0  6:54 
   20   20 Mckenzie Fogel      11  8  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  21:24.0  6:54 
   21   21 Isabelle Gulick      9  5  Argyle                 21:26.0  6:54 
   22   22 Emma Gregg          10  5  Chatham                21:29.0  6:55 
   23   23 Katie Chang         10  6  Saratoga Springs       21:35.0  6:57 
   24   24 Sophie Tesla        10  7  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  21:36.0  6:58 
   25   25 Alex McGrath        10  8  Saratoga Springs       21:40.0  6:59 
   26   26 Brittany Riggins    10  9  Schalmont              21:44.0  7:00 
   27   27 Sarah Mullarkey     10 10  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  21:45.0  7:01 
   28   28 Kat Everhardt       11  9  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  21:47.0  7:01 
   29   29 Summertyme Baker    11 10  North Warren-Johnsbur  21:54.0  7:03 
   30   30 Ava Anderson        10 11  North Warren-Johnsbur  22:00.0  7:05 
   31      Jenna Urbanski       9  6  Stillwater             22:00.0  7:05 
   32   31 Emily Lasher        12  2  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:03.0  7:06 
   33      Abigail Kosier       8  4  Schoharie              22:17.0  7:11 
   34   32 Kamryn Desroches    11 11  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:18.0  7:11 
   35   33 Natalie Zembsch     10 12  Galway                 22:22.0  7:12 
   36   34 Eleni Northrop       9  7  Mechanicville          22:26.0  7:14 
   37   35 Hannah Phillips      8  5  Argyle                 22:29.0  7:15 
   38   36 Sarahi Villa Arregu 11 12  Mt Anthony             22:31.0  7:15 
   39   37 Alice Gaggianese    12  3  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:32.0  7:16 
   40   38 Hannah Mattison     10 13  Corinth                22:33.0  7:16 
   41   39 Lindsay McGrath     10 14  Saratoga Springs       22:34.0  7:16 
   42   40 Samantha Simmons    10 15  Mechanicville          22:36.0  7:17 
   43   41 Bridget Riggins      9  8  Schalmont              22:44.0  7:20 
   44      Laura Kenny         10 16  Saratoga Catholic      22:45.0  7:20 
   45   42 Madasyn Bush        12  4  North Warren-Johnsbur  22:46.0  7:20 
   46      Rachel Comstock     10 17  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  22:48.0  7:21 
   47   43 Victoria Keating    12  5  Schalmont              22:51.0  7:22 
   48   44 Emma Tedisco         8  6  Mohonson               22:51.0  7:22 
   49   45 Emily Racana        10 18  Mohonson               22:52.0  7:22 
   50   46 Alyssa Dewar        12  6  North Warren-Johnsbur  22:53.0  7:22 
   51   47 Lilianna Matala     12  7  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:56.0  7:23 
   52      Kristen Mahar       10 19  Saratoga Catholic      22:56.0  7:23 
   53   48 Emmalene Gabriel    12  8  Mt Anthony             22:58.0  7:24 
   54   49 Sheridan Millington  9  9  North Warren-Johnsbur  22:59.0  7:24 
   55      Thersea Hajos       11 13  Saratoga Satholic      22:59.0  7:24 
   56   50 Samantha Shippee    11 14  Corinth                23:01.0  7:25 
   57   51 Miranda Gaetani     12  9  Mechanicville          23:05.0  7:26 
   58      Olivia Armstrong    11 15  Schalmont              23:12.0  7:29 
   59      Emma Bisaillon      11 16  Stillwater             23:16.0  7:30 
   60   52 Rachel Spieldenner  10 20  Corinth                23:22.0  7:32 
   61      Megan Slater        11 17  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  23:33.0  7:35 
   62   53 Avery Cook          12 10  Fonda-Fultonville      23:36.0  7:36 
   63   54 Bryanna Howes       10 21  Argyle                 23:38.0  7:37 
   64   55 Ashlyn O’Neil       10 22  Galway                 23:40.0  7:38 
   65   56 Anna Czech          11 18  Saratoga Springs       23:40.0  7:38 
   66   57 Siela Zembsch       10 23  Galway                 23:41.0  7:38 
   67   58 Lindsey Gileski     10 24  Galway                 23:41.0  7:38 
   68   59 Kelsey Baker        10 25  Corinth                23:41.0  7:38 
   69      Kendyl Desroches     8  7  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  23:43.0  7:39 
   70   60 Sasha Kinblom       11 19  North Warren-Johnsbur  23:44.0  7:39 
   71      Hannah Cater         9 10  Schoharie              23:50.0  7:41 
   72   61 Alyson Shirley      11 20  Fonda-Fultonville      23:53.0  7:42 
   73   62 Gabriella Decker    11 21  Galway                 23:57.0  7:43 
   74   63 Brianna Zipprich    12 11  Mt Anthony             23:59.0  7:44 
   75   64 Meaghan Whalen      11 22  Galway                 24:00.0  7:44 
   76   65 Liliana Simon       11 23  Chatham                24:02.0  7:45 
   77   66 Hannah Pawlowski    12 12  Galway                 24:05.0  7:46 
   78   67 Cecilia Paul        10 26  Mohonson               24:07.0  7:46 
   79   68 Mariah Winslow      10 27  Corinth                24:08.0  7:47 
   80   69 Dayna Joyce         12 13  Mechanicville          24:10.0  7:47 
   81   70 Kelsey Roberts      12 14  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  24:14.0  7:48 
   82   71 Makayla Gelheiser   11 24  Mt Anthony             24:17.0  7:49 
   83      Sabrina Johnson     10 28  Saratoga Catholic      24:19.0  7:50 
   84   72 Sarah Royallminns    9 11  Argyle                 24:27.0  7:53 
   85      Madelyn Rohne        9 12  Saratoga Catholic      24:30.0  7:54 
   86   73 Gabby Giordano      12 15  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  24:31.0  7:54 
   87      Jenna Leonardi       9 13  Schoharie              24:42.0  7:57 
   88   74 Catherine Cruz      12 16  Chatham                24:45.0  7:58 
   89   75 Savannah Robson     10 29  Mt Anthony             24:48.0  7:59 
   90   76 Manon Stevens        9 14  North Warren-Johnsbur  24:53.0  8:01 
   91   77 Shirley Harvey      10 30  Chatham                24:55.0  8:02 
   92   78 Alyssa Rider        11 25  Newburg Free Academy   24:57.0  8:02 
   93      Kalina Korzec       12 17  Mt Anthony             25:13.0  8:07 
   94   79 Rebecca Bourn       10 31  Argyle                 25:26.0  8:12 
   95      Lily Witaszek       11 26  Chatham                25:28.0  8:12 
   96   80 Kyra Fowler         11 27  Corinth                25:30.0  8:13 
   97      Emily Benton        11 28  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  25:40.0  8:16 
   98      Jen Dekalb          10 32  Granville              25:41.0  8:16 
   99      Zoe Lang            10 33  Mt Anthony             25:45.0  8:18 
  100      Madison Ritter      12 18  Galway                 25:54.0  8:21 
  101   81 Jessika Samala      11 29  Newburg Free Academy   25:55.0  8:21 
  102      Amelia Schroeder    10 34  Mt Anthony             25:57.0  8:22 
  103      Morgan Prouty       10 35  Mt Anthony             25:58.0  8:22 
  104   82 Joanna Jacobsen     11 30  Newburg Free Academy   26:03.0  8:24 
  105      April Carlson       11 31  Galway                 26:20.0  8:29 
  106   83 Janelle Fosmire     11 32  Argyle                 26:24.0  8:30 
  107   84 Ann Marie Onwuka    11 33  Newburg Free Academy   26:33.0  8:33 
  108   85 Liz Russ            10 36  Argyle                 26:46.0  8:37 
  109   86 Tierney Bisaillon   11 34  Mechanicville          26:48.0  8:38 
  110      Isabella Guarnieri  11 35  Waldorf                26:58.0  8:41 
  111   87 Kailyn Bremmer      11 36  Newburg Free Academy   27:08.0  8:44 
  112      Becky Baker         12 19  Stillwater             27:13.0  8:46 
  113      Kaitlyn Tranka      12 20  Argyle                 27:27.0  8:51 
  114      Olivia Gomes        10 37  Whitehall              27:36.0  8:54 
  115   88 Sinthia Sanabria    12 21  Newburg Free Academy   27:39.0  8:54 
  116      Emily Jackson       12 22  Corinth                27:44.0  8:56 
  117   89 Meghan VanAvery     11 37  Fonda-Fultonville      27:47.0  8:57 
  118   90 Areyanna Crumble    10 38  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  27:57.0  9:00 
  119      Lily Potter         11 38  Chatham                28:05.0  9:03 
  120      Eve Carmody         11 39  Argyle                 28:08.0  9:04 
  121      Julia Carlsen       12 23  Galway                 28:09.0  9:04 
  122   91 Tatianna Myers      12 24  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  28:10.0  9:04 
  123      Grace Hamilton      12 25  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  28:22.0  9:08 
  124      Victoria Davis      12 26  Whitehall              28:32.0  9:12 
  125      Allysa Holliday     12 27  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  29:09.0  9:23 
  126   92 Grace Teall         10 39  Newburg Free Academy   29:22.0  9:28 
  127      Caeley Baines       12 28  Newburg Free Academy   29:36.0  9:32 
  128      Yana Kinblom        12 29  North Warren-Johnsbur  29:37.0  9:32 
  129      Faith Sullivan      12 30  Mt Anthony             29:45.0  9:35 
  130   93 Raelyn Hattat       10 40  Fonda-Fultonville      30:17.0  9:45 
  131      Brooke French       11 40  North Warren-Johnsbur  30:35.0  9:51 
  132      Gracie Strauss      12 31  North Warren-Johnsbur  31:10.0 10:02 
  133      Ayiana Shaw         10 41  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  31:18.0 10:05 
  134      Mary Beebe          12 32  Argyle                 32:34.0 10:29 
  135      Hailey McLaughlin   10 42  Corinth                32:45.0 10:33 
  136      Jasmine Minick-Seld 12 33  Stillwater             35:16.0 11:22 
  137      Maggie Donohue      12 34  Argyle                 36:03.0 11:37 
  138      Megan Ellis         12 35  Whitehall              36:12.0 11:40