Section 1 State Qualifier

White Plains, NY
Hosted by White Plains

Girls


Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      Section One State Qualifier Championships - 5/29/2014 to 5/30/2014       
                    Arlington - White Plains  High Schools                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville              2300       2332  
  2 Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                 2308       1701  
  3 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville              1621       1601  
  4 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla                1977       1511  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville               17.45   NWI  1    547
  2 Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                  18.01   NWI  1    487
  3 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville               18.93   NWI  2    397
  4 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla                 20.28   NWI  2    279
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla                 1.13m    3-08.50    248
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville               6.87m   22-06.50    327
  2 Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                  6.76m   22-02.25    320
  3 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla                 6.68m   21-11.00    315
  4 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville               4.95m   16-03.00    205
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  2 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville               3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  3 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla                 3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 -- Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                   FOUL                 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville             2:40.09     572
  2 Samantha Lanjewar         12 Valhalla               2:50.84     455
  3 Abbey Stowell              8 Haldane                2:51.81     445
  4 Elise Weir                12 Bronxville             2:53.22     431
 
Event 6  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale               2832       2682  
  2 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River             2386       2349  
  3 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham             2390       2311  
  4 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown                2318       2192  
  5 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown                2252       2145  
  6 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River             2059       2112  
  7 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River             2186       2105  
  8 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington               2051       2044  
  9 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                 2200       2038  
 10 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River             2128       1984  
 11 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                  1906       1763  
 12 Mia Martin                11 Somers                  1672       1663  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                16.11   NWI  2    701
  2 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown                 17.82   NWI  3    507
  3 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham              18.45   NWI  4    443
  4 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River              18.53   NWI  2    435
  5 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                   18.55   NWI  3    433
  6 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River              18.57   NWI  3    431
  7 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington                18.80   NWI  2    409
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown                 19.53   NWI  1    342
  9 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River              19.77   NWI  1    322
 10 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River              19.92   NWI  4    309
 11 Mia Martin                11 Somers                   20.42   NWI  1    268
 12 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                  20.82   NWI  4    238
 
Event 6  Girls Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham              7.53m   24-08.50    369
  2 Mia Martin                11 Somers                   7.52m   24-08.25    368
  3 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                7.21m   23-08.00    348
  4 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown                 6.98m   22-11.00    334
  5 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River              6.52m   21-04.75    304
  6 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown                 6.43m   21-01.25    299
  7 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                  6.36m   20-10.50    294
  8 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River              6.28m   20-07.25    289
  9 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River              6.06m   19-10.75    275
 10 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington                6.03m   19-09.50    273
 11 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River              6.00m   19-08.25    271
 12 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                   5.28m   17-04.00    226
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River              1.31m    4-03.50    419
 10 Mia Martin                11 Somers                   1.28m    4-02.25    389
 11 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  2 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown                 4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  2 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown                 4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  4 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  5 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                  4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  6 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  7 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  8 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                   4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  9 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 10 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 11 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington                4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 12 Mia Martin                11 Somers                   3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River            2:26.84     733
  2 Lauren Onatzevitch        12 Yorktown               2:34.93     632
  3 Claire Brennan            10 Pearl River            2:35.40     627
  4 Kaitlyn Lavan             11 Pearl River            2:35.71     623
  5 Angela Hidalgo            10 Arlington              2:40.37     569
  6 Tara Smyth                10 Pearl River            2:42.22     548
  7 Alexa Lapierre            10 Yorktown               2:43.38     535
  8 Amber Wendler             12 Mahopac                2:44.93     518
  9 Emily Joerg               12 R C Ketcham            2:47.54     489
 10 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale              2:49.11     473
 11 Kendyll Gaster            10 Beacon                 2:54.54     418
 12 Mia Martin                11 Somers                 2:56.18     401
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ana Timoney               12 Bronxville             16.25      17.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Madison Fleischner        11 North Salem            17.40      17.93Q  NWI  2 
  3 Olivia Heintzman          11 Pleasantville          17.94      17.79Q  NWI  1 
  4 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville             17.54      18.37Q  NWI  2 
  5 Erica Doran               12 Nanuet                 17.64      18.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Isabelle Graj              9 Pleasantville          19.38      18.82q  NWI  2 
  7 Angelica Tully            12 Westlake               18.74      18.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Bridget Clancy            11 Nanuet                 19.81      20.04q  NWI  1 
  9 Crystal Garcia             9 Nanuet                 20.14      20.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ana Timoney               12 Bronxville             17.17      16.50   NWI 
  2 Madison Fleischner        11 North Salem            17.93      17.83   NWI 
  3 Olivia Heintzman          11 Pleasantville          17.79      17.90   NWI 
  4 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville             18.37      17.99   NWI 
  5 Erica Doran               12 Nanuet                 18.05      18.67   NWI 
  6 Angelica Tully            12 Westlake               18.95      18.75   NWI 
  7 Isabelle Graj              9 Pleasantville          18.82      18.91   NWI 
  8 Bridget Clancy            11 Nanuet                 20.04      20.08   NWI 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    10 New Rochelle           14.82      15.74Q  NWI  2 
  2 Amanda Moroney            12 Pearl River            14.70      15.87Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson        15.53      16.05Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kyra Greenbaum             9 Suffern                15.14      16.31Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilvlyne Lauredent        12 North Rockland         15.53      16.23q  NWI  1 
  6 Kendall Bensche            9 Scarsdale              16.13      16.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Riva Scheck               11 R C Ketcham            16.72      16.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Deja Smith                12 Suffern                16.74      17.29q  NWI  2 
  9 Orla Martin               12 Mahopac                16.67      17.30   NWI  1 
 10 Naomi Costible            12 North Rockland         15.74      17.32   NWI  2 
 11 Kristen Huber             10 Mahopac                16.98      17.68   NWI  1 
 12 Kaila Boyer               10 Yorktown               16.94      17.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Moroney            12 Pearl River            15.87      15.20   NWI 
  2 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    10 New Rochelle           15.74      15.21   NWI 
  3 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson        16.05      15.62   NWI 
  4 Kyra Greenbaum             9 Suffern                16.31      15.64   NWI 
  5 Wilvlyne Lauredent        12 North Rockland         16.23      16.15   NWI 
  6 Kendall Bensche            9 Scarsdale              16.66      16.34   NWI 
  7 Deja Smith                12 Suffern                17.29      17.02   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mia Yancey                 9 Tuckahoe               12.91      13.39Q  NWI  1 
  2 Britany Maragh            11 Nanuet                 12.94      13.79Q  NWI  2 
  3 Emily Jiang               12 Ardsley                13.24      13.70Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kenya Isabel              12 Alexander Hamilt       13.68      13.80Q  NWI  2 
  5 Jordana Schucker          12 Nanuet                 13.20      13.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Sophia Gelard              9 Briarcliff             13.24      13.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Stephanie Villa           12 Pleasantville          13.74      14.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Sophia Castro              9 Putman Valley          13.95      14.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Claire Campos              9 Putman Valley          14.08      14.70   NWI  1 
 10 Isabelle Graj              9 Pleasantville          15.04      15.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mia Yancey                 9 Tuckahoe               13.39      13.33   NWI 
  2 Britany Maragh            11 Nanuet                 13.79      13.63   NWI 
  3 Emily Jiang               12 Ardsley                13.70      13.79   NWI 
  4 Kenya Isabel              12 Alexander Hamilt       13.80      13.82   NWI 
  5 Sophia Gelard              9 Briarcliff             13.98      13.97   NWI 
  6 Stephanie Villa           12 Pleasantville          14.08      14.03   NWI 
  7 Jordana Schucker          12 Nanuet                 13.86      14.26   NWI 
  8 Sophia Castro              9 Putman Valley          14.36      14.37   NWI 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Solan               11 Suffern                12.08      12.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Nicole Dodrill            10 North Rockland         12.48      12.91Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jhada Francis              9 Ossining               12.92      13.20Q  NWI  1 
  4 Livvy Meyers              11 Scarsdale              12.50      13.26Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kayla Clohessy            12 Pearl River            12.64      13.36q  NWI  1 
  6 Rachel Berk               12 Eastchester            12.54      13.38q  NWI  1 
  7 dora copeland             12 Spring Valley          12.89      13.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Jia Luo                   11 Harrison               12.94      13.53q  NWI  1 
  9 kettlaine mesidor         10 Spring Valley          12.98      13.60   NWI  2 
 10 Terisha Theodore          11 Suffern                12.82      13.61   NWI  2 
 11 Naomi Salazar             10 Arlington              13.30      14.05   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Solan               11 Suffern                12.67      12.55   NWI 
  2 Nicole Dodrill            10 North Rockland         12.91      12.78   NWI 
  3 Rachel Berk               12 Eastchester            13.38      13.17   NWI 
  4 Jhada Francis              9 Ossining               13.20      13.24   NWI 
  5 dora copeland             12 Spring Valley          13.44      13.27   NWI 
  6 Livvy Meyers              11 Scarsdale              13.26      13.32   NWI 
  7 Kayla Clohessy            12 Pearl River            13.36      13.36   NWI 
  8 Jia Luo                   11 Harrison               13.53      13.44   NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Courtney Campbell         12 Bronxville           2:15.33    2:16.55   2 
  2 Hilary Rizzo              10 Bronxville           2:17.78    2:18.24   2 
  3 Laura Holand               8 Bronxville           2:18.66    2:23.90   2 
  4 Meghan Slinskey           11 Lourdes              2:25.24    2:24.52   2 
  5 Lauren Fernandez          12 Nanuet               2:21.82    2:26.19   2 
  6 Grace McGrath             11 Lourdes              2:30.24    2:26.23   2 
  7 Nicola Phillips           10 Bronxville           2:24.53    2:28.77   2 
  8 Olivia Nikac               9 Nanuet               2:30.34    2:34.08   1 
  9 Blake Elwood              11 Briarcliff           2:32.71    2:34.33   1 
 10 Chihiro Yorita            11 Edgemont             2:34.44    2:35.61   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Philips           11 Haldane              2:34.50    2:35.91   1 
 12 Ola Stefankowski          11 North Salem          2:34.39    2:37.56   1 
 13 Ashlyn Levinson            9 Putman Valley        2:39.75    2:39.00   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kamryn McIntosh            9 Suffern              2:11.73    2:12.21   2 
  2 Shari Rauls               10 Mamaroneck           2:14.35    2:12.87   2 
  3 Erin Jaskot               12 Tappan Zee           2:15.47    2:12.91   2 
  4 Katie DeVore              10 Mamaroneck           2:15.52    2:13.43   2 
  5 Chelsea Ogindo            10 Peekskill            2:16.97    2:15.50   2 
  6 Jordan Johnson            12 John Jay CR          2:22.06    2:20.70   2 
  7 Kylie McFall              11 Arlington            2:21.05    2:23.55   2 
  8 Deidre Rizzo              12 Tappan Zee           2:22.23    2:23.94   1 
  9 Samantha Rokicsak         12 Clarkstown South     2:23.00    2:25.25   1 
 10 Erin VonDollen            11 Tappan Zee           2:26.95    2:25.89   1 
 11 Amrita Persaud            12 Suffern              2:24.94    2:26.21   1 
 12 Katherine McCormack       12 Carmel               2:25.02    2:26.36   1 
 13 Sam Mosca                 10 John Jay EF          2:24.94    2:26.81   1 
 14 Kayla Sullivan            12 Arlington            2:25.93    2:29.23   1 
 15 Clare McNerney            11 Carmel               2:32.20    2:32.11   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Ryan               9 Bronxville          10:43.48   10:39.24  
  2 Caroline Pennacchio       10 Briarcliff          10:40.38   10:44.08  
  3 Molly Rickles             10 Briarcliff          11:20.90   11:21.42  
  4 Cayla Vinzons             11 Rye Neck            11:23.63   11:26.15  
  5 Emily Auld                10 Albertus Magnus     11:33.17   11:33.28  
  6 Rachael Fritz             12 Putman Valley       11:59.28   12:08.94  
  7 Jackie Goyco              11 Valhalla            12:20.20   12:32.15  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hayes               12 Pearl River         10:13.00    9:57.30  
  2 Anna Flynn                10 Ursuline             9:53.46    9:58.05  
  3 Bella Burda               11 Arlington            9:57.92    9:58.32  
  4 Vicky Martinez            10 Fox Lane            10:30.24   10:30.57  
  5 Maggie McDermott          11 Rye                 10:53.04   10:45.14  
  6 Andrea Cortina            11 Carmel              11:20.40   11:11.31  
  7 Emily Lederman            12 Yorktown            10:54.75   11:16.05  
  8 Kaitlin Doyle             10 Scarsdale           11:08.93   11:17.90  
  9 Christina Treyz           11 John Jay CR         11:13.01   11:21.36  
 10 Riley Loughlin             9 Arlington           11:17.85   11:45.50  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Emily Jiang               12 Ardsley             16-03.25   17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
  2 Chontel Fils              11 Albertus Magnus     17-02.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  3 Juliana Albano            12 Putman Valley       16-05.25   16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
  4 Brittany Haughton         12 Nanuet              16-06.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
  5 Claire Campos              9 Putman Valley       14-10.00   14-11.75   NWI     4.56m 
  6 Maggie Pozenel            12 Croton Harmon       14-01.00   14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
  7 Olivia Bespolka            9 Valhalla            15-01.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
  8 Noor Ahmad                10 Bronxville          15-03.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
  9 Kayla Proctor              9 Pleasantville       15-01.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 10 Julia Duffy                9 Briarcliff          14-03.00   13-06.50   NWI     4.12m 
 11 Hanna Feuer                9 Briarcliff          14-03.00   12-00.25   NWI     3.66m 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kaylyn Gordon             12 Ramapo              19-03.50   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
  2 Jazmin Acosta             12 Port Chester        18-00.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
  3 Wilvlyne Lauredent        12 North Rockland      17-05.50   17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  4 Jaynie Criscione          11 Brewster            16-10.25   16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
  5 Kayla Clohessy            12 Pearl River         16-11.25   16-07.25   NWI     5.06m 
  6 Maggie O'Keefe            11 Scarsdale           17-01.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  7 Katie Ellsworth           12 Suffern             17-01.50   15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
  8 Asima Dubose              12 New Rochelle        15-11.00   15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
  9 Emily Dugoff              10 Harrison            16-09.50   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 10 Kendall Bensche            9 Scarsdale           15-06.50   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 11 Chloe Schettino            9 Harrison            16-01.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 12 Janie Zulme               11 Ramapo              15-11.00   14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Sargent            12 Bronxville          38-04.00   37-05.50     11.41m 
  2 Crystal Hopkins           12 Woodlands           36-00.00   36-03.25     11.05m 
  3 Samantha Morillo           8 Valhalla            30-05.00   31-04.50      9.56m 
  4 Megan Donnelly            12 Nanuet              32-07.25   30-06.75      9.31m 
  5 Katherine Shine           10 Briarcliff          28-10.50   30-01.25      9.17m 
  6 Saumya George             11 Nanuet              28-00.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
  7 Fiona Espinosa            12 Pawling             29-03.75   27-07.00      8.40m 
  8 Adele Westerhuis             Haldane             28-02.50   26-02.00      7.97m 
  9 Alana Watt                11 Alexander Hamilt    25-10.25   25-11.50      7.91m 
 10 Julia Albrecht            12 Croton Harmon       28-02.50   24-11.00      7.59m 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taniya Mitchell           12 Mount Vernon        39-04.50   37-11.75     11.57m 
  2 Nijera Manuel             11 New Rochelle        39-10.75   37-11.50     11.56m 
  3 Monae Cooper              10 New Rochelle        39-09.00   37-03.75     11.37m 
  4 Tianna Gillenwater        12 New Rochelle        37-07.00   37-00.00     11.27m 
  5 Jessica Jeffrey           10 New Rochelle        34-01.00   35-11.50     10.96m 
  6 Julia Wojiechowski        11 North Rockland      33-10.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
  7 Sochima Bishop            11 New Rochelle        35-00.00   33-09.50     10.29m 
  8 Maya Cooper               11 New Rochelle        33-05.75   33-03.00     10.13m 
  9 Margaret Groton            9 Somers              35-00.00   30-11.50      9.43m 
 10 Epiphanie Reddick         11 John Jay EF         32-10.50   30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 Sedonia Lake              12 Mount Vernon        31-04.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
 12 Helen Joyner              10 Tappan Zee          31-11.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
 13 Christna Vilbrun          10 New Rochelle        29-04.25   29-00.75      8.85m 
 14 Brooke Pagan               9 Brewster            29-03.50   28-04.50      8.64m 
 15 Judae Norwood             12 New Rochelle        30-09.25   28-02.25      8.59m 
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              11 Pawling              7:14.34    7:19.78  
  2 Brooke Madry              11 Nanuet               7:17.22    7:22.27  
  3 Morgan Nobles             12 Bronxville           7:37.29    8:10.69  
  4 Lauren DiNunzio           12 Valhalla             9:03.00    8:51.83  
 
Event 36  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hayes               12 Pearl River          7:04.37    6:48.58  
  2 Kate Zendell              11 Suffern              6:53.85    6:51.88  
  3 Alexandra Harris           9 North Rockland       7:17.23    7:14.82  
  4 Jaime Lord                12 North Rockland       7:16.40    7:15.36  
  5 Maggie McDermott          11 Rye                  7:43.94    7:29.71  
  6 Brooke Nohilly             9 John Jay CR          7:16.35    7:33.77  
  7 Kathryn Nohilly            9 John Jay CR          7:39.28    7:44.41  
  8 Rachel Cacace             10 R C Ketcham          8:02.46    7:53.49  
  9 Charley Comparetto        11 Somers               7:51.13    7:57.32  
 10 Rebecca Cawkwell          10 Byram Hills          7:45.84    8:06.32  
 11 Maya Reina                10 Arlington            8:14.89    8:08.70  
 12 Rachel Sickler             9 R C Ketcham          8:06.01    8:09.49  
 13 Casie Morgan              12 Suffern              7:53.91    8:11.74  
 14 Andrea Sorna              11 Arlington            8:15.37    8:11.75  
 15 Jackie Becker              9 Suffern              8:14.53    8:13.00  
 16 Gracie Newman             11 John Jay CR          8:14.52    8:17.18  
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiana Lee                 11 Irvington              25.44      25.99Q  NWI  1 
  2 Emma Allen                12 North Salem            26.44      26.79Q  NWI  2 
  3 Danielle Murray           11 Pleasantville          27.01      26.79Q  NWI  1 
  4 Britany Maragh            11 Nanuet                 26.84      27.21Q  NWI  2 
  5 Mia Yancey                 9 Tuckahoe               27.28      27.09q  NWI  1 
  6 Alisa Fominykh             7 Bronxville             29.00      27.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Stephanie Villa           12 Pleasantville          28.64      27.92q  NWI  1 
  8 Tashana Dixon              9 Woodlands              28.45      27.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Sarah Warren              12 Haldane                28.64      28.18   NWI  1 
 10 Eva Jean-Charles          10 Valhalla               28.64      28.27   NWI  2 
 11 Jordana Schucker          12 Nanuet                 27.44      28.38   NWI  2 
 12 Sophia Castro              9 Putman Valley          28.84      29.41   NWI  2 
 13 Julia Duffy                9 Briarcliff             30.38      29.69   NWI  2 
 14 Bridget Clancy            11 Nanuet                 30.34      30.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiana Lee                 11 Irvington              25.99      25.63   NWI 
  2 Emma Allen                12 North Salem            26.79      26.40   NWI 
  3 Mia Yancey                 9 Tuckahoe               27.09      27.37   NWI 
  4 Britany Maragh            11 Nanuet                 27.21      27.39   NWI 
  5 Tashana Dixon              9 Woodlands              27.94      28.14   NWI 
  6 Alisa Fominykh             7 Bronxville             27.82      28.27   NWI 
  7 Danielle Murray           11 Pleasantville          26.79      28.38   NWI 
  8 Stephanie Villa           12 Pleasantville          27.92      28.74   NWI 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symone Darius             10 New Rochelle           24.12      24.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Livvy Meyers              11 Scarsdale              25.43      26.02Q  NWI  2 
  3 dora copeland             12 Spring Valley          26.26      26.13Q  NWI  2 
  4 Emily Polvere             12 Somers                 26.41      26.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Kayla Clohessy            12 Pearl River            26.74      26.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Rasheeda Bull             12 New Rochelle           26.47      26.65q  NWI  2 
  7 gesnide pierre            10 Spring Valley          26.34      26.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Kristen Bayrakdarian      11 Scarsdale              27.29      26.78q  NWI  2 
  9 kettlaine mesidor         10 Spring Valley          26.93      27.35   NWI  1 
 10 Lauren Mandelkow           9 Hendrick Hudson        27.02      27.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Symone Darius             10 New Rochelle           24.90      24.24   NWI 
  2 Emily Polvere             12 Somers                 26.19      25.55   NWI 
  3 Kayla Clohessy            12 Pearl River            26.19      26.20   NWI 
  4 Livvy Meyers              11 Scarsdale              26.02      26.21   NWI 
  5 Rasheeda Bull             12 New Rochelle           26.65      26.27   NWI 
  6 Kristen Bayrakdarian      11 Scarsdale              26.78      26.70   NWI 
  7 dora copeland             12 Spring Valley          26.13      27.59   NWI 
  8 gesnide pierre            10 Spring Valley          26.66      27.71   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Pennacchio       10 Briarcliff           5:00.55    4:50.38  
  2 Emilie Hoffer             12 Bronxville           4:56.99    4:55.69  
  3 Lizzie Riley              11 Irvington            4:53.14    4:57.65  
  4 Lauren Fernandez          12 Nanuet               5:00.84    4:58.90  
  5 Grace McGrath             11 Lourdes              4:58.24    4:59.60  
  6 Olivia Scotti              8 Bronxville           5:00.94    5:04.56  
  7 Ciara McGivney            10 Westlake             5:14.95    5:10.17  
  8 Argentina Chrappa         12 Bronxville           4:59.62    5:12.60  
  9 Kristen Carbone           10 Nanuet               5:10.34    5:13.78  
 10 Amy Rice                  11 Valhalla             5:19.48    5:22.27  
 11 Saroja Rao                 9 Briarcliff           5:29.05    5:23.51  
 12 Ruby McEwen                9 Haldane              5:19.73    5:25.86  
 13 Shelby Abraham            10 Nanuet               5:39.77    5:28.42  
 14 Jessica Ohle              11 Nanuet               5:33.64    5:37.75  
 15 Julia Tran                 9 Nanuet               5:41.83    5:45.32  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anna Flynn                10 Ursuline             4:39.06    4:36.29  
  2 Erin Jaskot               12 Tappan Zee           4:37.95    4:36.30  
  3 Bella Burda               11 Arlington            4:42.72    4:36.58  
  4 Lauren Chapey             10 Mamaroneck           4:39.21    4:36.90  
  5 Chelsea Ogindo            10 Peekskill            4:45.99    4:42.47  
  6 Vicky Martinez            10 Fox Lane             4:43.24    4:44.51  
  7 Kassidy Ayres             11 Tappan Zee           4:48.65    4:46.06  
  8 Gemma Nuttall             10 John Jay CR          4:47.70    4:52.32  
  9 Meghan LaTuso             10 Arlington            5:02.24    5:05.11  
 10 Caitlin Hartnett          10 Tappan Zee           5:04.24    5:06.17  
 11 Christiana PraterLee      11 Arlington            5:03.47    5:07.34  
 12 Andrea Cortina            11 Carmel               5:06.56    5:15.76  
 13 Liza Gellerman               White Plains         5:08.62    5:22.73  
 14 Katie DiCola              12 Hendrick Hudson      5:17.09    5:30.30  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiana Lee                 11 Irvington              56.20      56.61   2 
  2 Danielle Murray           11 Pleasantville          60.01      60.10   2 
  3 Sophia Gelard              9 Briarcliff             61.55      61.54   2 
  4 Tashana Dixon              9 Woodlands              63.00      62.31   2 
  5 Meghan Slinskey           11 Lourdes                63.24      63.29   2 
  6 Natalie Kister             9 Bronxville             64.45      63.47   2 
  7 Sarah Warren              12 Haldane                64.48      64.30   2 
  8 Eileen Shea               11 Lourdes                68.24      66.17   1 
  9 Reaven Hernandez          11 Nanuet                 68.87      69.64   1 
 10 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg   12 Nanuet                 69.14      69.80   1 
 11 Andrulisa Jones           12 Putman Valley          66.85      69.99   1 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zola Golden               11 Arlington              52.82      54.79  
  2 chelsea edwards           12 Spring Valley          56.92      58.06  
  3 Miracle Neville           12 Mount Vernon           59.21      58.57  
  4 Jordan Johnson            12 John Jay CR            60.33      59.07  
  5 Claire Hotchkin            9 Horace Greeley         60.58      60.34  
  6 Emily Byrnes               7 Suffern                62.57      60.91  
  7 Darly Numa                11 Suffern                63.84      65.81  
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pamela Romero-Cruz        12 Valhalla               67.44      67.20  
  2 Sharon Luan               12 Briarcliff             67.88      67.41  
  3 Rachel Davis              12 Croton Harmon          69.69      70.13  
  4 Caroline Kirby             8 Bronxville             69.54      71.52  
  5 Kristen Aviles            11 Westlake               76.19      74.47  
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney March              10 North Rockland         64.41      65.30   2 
  2 Amanda Moroney            12 Pearl River            66.84      66.03   2 
  3 Carly Schwartz            10 Byram Hills            67.54      68.10   2 
  4 Rebecca Kearns            11 Scarsdale              67.44      68.74   2 
  5 Erica LaManna             11 Harrison               67.94      68.98   2 
  6 Alexis Dimazo             12 R C Ketcham            69.72      69.01   1 
  7 Laura Goodman             10 Clarkstown South       70.84      70.22   1 
  8 Annie Geiger              11 Arlington              71.91      70.85   1 
  9 Angie Hemmings            11 North Rockland         70.38      71.48   1 
 10 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson        66.19      71.51   2 
 11 Kaila Boyer               10 Yorktown               71.65      73.34   1 
 12 Cassandra Duitz           11 Suffern                69.91      73.85   1 
 13 Liz Dougherty             12 Ursuline               68.00      74.50   2 
 
Event 61  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   9:26.51    9:39.35  
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                       9:57.31   10:08.64  
  3 Briarcliff  'A'                                  10:19.17   10:55.35  
 
Event 62  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                      9:33.91    9:24.23  
  2 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               9:45.39    9:43.59  
  3 Scarsdale  'A'                                    9:58.44    9:45.84  
  4 North Rockland  'A'                               8:38.85    9:50.01  
  5 John Jay CR  'A'                                  9:47.41    9:59.45  
  6 Arlington  'A'                                    9:43.81    9:59.58  
  7 Tappan Zee  'A'                                   9:35.44   10:06.73  
  8 Horace Greeley  'A'                              10:05.64   10:08.29  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     50.91      50.43  
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                         53.07      52.29  
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                  53.87      53.59  
  4 Valhalla  'A'                                       52.55      53.72  
 -- Putman Valley  'A'                                  53.76         DQ   Out Of Zone 1-2
 
Event 66  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spring Valley  'A'                                  50.54      49.35  
  2 Harrison  'A'                                       51.20      50.46  
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 49.37      50.76  
  4 Ossining  'A'                                       51.13      50.85  
  5 Pearl River  'A'                                    51.37      52.00  
  6 Suffern  'A'                                        49.13      52.95  
  7 Arlington  'A'                                      51.61      53.96  
 -- Scarsdale  'A'                                      50.25        DNF  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irvington  'A'                                    4:02.11    3:58.07  
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                   4:02.82    3:59.58  
  3 Valhalla  'A'                                     4:24.24    4:23.52  
  4 Albertus Magnus  'A'                              4:25.80    4:31.66  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                      3:56.58    3:54.07  
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                 3:55.08    3:56.79  
  3 Arlington  'A'                                    4:00.33    4:02.47  
  4 John Jay EF  'A'                                  4:07.20    4:05.91  
  5 North Rockland  'A'                               4:01.39    4:08.75  
  6 White Plains  'A'                                 4:09.60    4:22.97  
  7 Yonkers  'A'                                      4:09.60    4:32.61  
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Sargent            12 Bronxville            108-06     103-07     31.57m 
  2 Megan Donnelly            12 Nanuet                 96-10      99-11     30.45m 
  3 Crystal Hopkins           12 Woodlands              96-06      84-09     25.83m 
  4 Samantha Morillo           8 Valhalla               91-11      83-05     25.42m 
  5 Saumya George             11 Nanuet                 73-05      83-00     25.29m 
  6 Ali Krez                  12 Edgemont               86-00      78-02     23.82m 
  7 Katherine Shine           10 Briarcliff             72-09      77-06     23.62m 
  8 Donnae Furguharson         9 Ardsley                89-04      74-03     22.63m 
  9 Adele Westerhuis             Haldane                78-04      73-07     22.42m 
 10 Kayanda Williams          12 Valhalla               85-05      71-05     21.76m 
 11 Vani Nair                 10 Alexander Hamilt       70-04      62-01     18.92m 
 
Event 72  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nijera Manuel             11 New Rochelle          122-06     120-11     36.85m 
  2 Caitlin Lander            12 Brewster              114-05     115-00     35.05m 
  3 Taniya Mitchell           12 Mount Vernon          120-06     114-11     35.02m 
  4 CJ Burris                 12 Arlington           20-05.50     110-08     33.73m 
  5 Monae Cooper              10 New Rochelle           93-10     102-08     31.29m 
  6 Kyle Lefkowitz            12 Harrison              104-07     100-11     30.75m 
  7 Judae Norwood             12 New Rochelle           99-09      95-07     29.13m 
  8 Samantha Oberdier         11 Clarkstown South      105-08      92-01     28.06m 
  9 Gabby Resnick             12 Horace Greeley         92-05      91-10     27.99m 
 10 Tianna Gillenwater        12 New Rochelle           99-09      91-05     27.86m 
 11 Lianne Shroba             12 North Rockland         89-01      88-07     27.00m 
 12 Emma Burnett              12 Pearl River           106-10      86-10     26.46m 
 13 Sienna Perry              10 Tappan Zee             89-09      84-08     25.80m 
 14 Maya Cooper               11 New Rochelle           93-06      79-06     24.23m 
 15 Jessica Jeffrey           10 New Rochelle           74-11      68-04     20.82m 
 16 Sochima Bishop            11 New Rochelle           72-06      62-00     18.89m 
 -- Faith Schutt              12 John Jay EF            89-08       FOUL            
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chontel Fils              11 Albertus Magnus     37-00.00   36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
  2 Zoe Maxwell                8 Irvington           34-07.25   36-07.50   NWI    11.16m 
  3 Juliana Albano            12 Putman Valley       33-05.25   34-07.00   NWI    10.54m 
  4 Maggie Pozenel            12 Croton Harmon       31-02.00   32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
  5 Noor Ahmad                10 Bronxville          29-07.00   30-03.00   NWI     9.22m 
  6 Julia Duffy                9 Briarcliff          28-10.00   29-07.50   NWI     9.02m 
  7 Angelene Dimaano          12 Alexander Hamilt    28-07.75   29-03.00   NWI     8.91m 
  8 Kayla Proctor              9 Pleasantville       27-06.00   29-00.50   NWI     8.85m 
  9 Nicole Giangola           10 Bronxville          26-11.50   27-00.00   NWI     8.22m 
 10 Bridget Clancy            11 Nanuet              27-00.00   26-04.50   NWI     8.03m 
 -- Brittany Haughton         12 Nanuet              33-04.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 78  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kaylyn Gordon             12 Ramapo              40-08.75   39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
  2 Maggie O'Keefe            11 Scarsdale           37-01.00   37-10.50   NWI    11.54m 
  3 Wilvlyne Lauredent        12 North Rockland      38-05.00   37-09.50   NWI    11.51m 
  4 Rula Samad                12 Harrison            35-07.50   36-00.50   NWI    10.98m 
  5 Kene Odenigbo             11 Ursuline            36-04.50   35-09.50   NWI    10.90m 
  6 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    10 New Rochelle        37-04.00   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m 
  7 Emily Dugoff              10 Harrison            34-02.50   34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
  8 Brianna Yee               12 Tappan Zee          33-07.75   33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
  9 Nyoka Vassel              11 Mount Vernon        31-11.00   33-01.25   NWI    10.09m 
 10 Chloe Schettino            9 Harrison            35-00.50   32-04.00   NWI     9.85m 
 11 Kendall Sprinkle          12 John Jay EF         33-07.00   32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
 12 Annika Roll               11 Brewster            31-10.00   32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
 
Event 79  Girls High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britany Maragh            11 Nanuet               5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Caroline Kirby             8 Bronxville           5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Tiffany Jiang             12 Edgemont             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Katie Clarke               9 Lourdes              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Kristen Aviles            11 Westlake             4-08.00         NH            
 
Event 80  Girls High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Kohl                11 John Jay EF          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Paige Baisley             10 Beacon               5-03.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Megan Sadowitz            11 John Jay EF          4-09.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Irene Pierre              11 New Rochelle         5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Jaynie Criscione          11 Brewster             5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Kene Odenigbo             11 Ursuline             5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Samantha Tetro            11 Hendrick Hudson      5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Zoe Peerman               10 Ursuline             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Naomi Costible            12 North Rockland       5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 gesnide pierre            10 Spring Valley        4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Samantha McManus          12 Horace Greeley       4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Katrina Camaj             11 Yorktown             4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 81  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Puig             11 Edgemont             8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Kelly Leahy               12 Pawling              8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville           8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Sofia Kovoor              12 Valhalla             7-06.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Erica Doran               12 Nanuet               8-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Briana Giglio             12 Valhalla             7-06.00         NH            
 
Event 82  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Wachsmuth            12 R C Ketcham         11-00.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Margaux Neborak           11 Somers               9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Dana Rokicsak             12 Clarkstown South     9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Matea Friedel             12 Rye                 10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Alexandra Vincent         12 Arlington            9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Maddy Luksha               9 Ursuline             9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Allison Moroney           10 Pearl River          8-03.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Alexis Dimazo             12 R C Ketcham          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Gwen Rauch                11 Horace Greeley       7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Kerry Qualter              9 Clarkstown South     8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Brianna Yee               12 Tappan Zee           7-06.00         NH            
 -- Mikayla Cullen            10 R C Ketcham          7-06.00         NH            
 -- Taylor Davis              11 Byram Hills          8-06.00         NH            
 -- Jenna DiMarzo             10 R C Ketcham          7-06.00         NH            
 -- DeAnna Newman             10 John Jay EF          8-00.00         NH            
 -- Alison Stern              11 Clarkstown South     9-06.00         NH