Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
26th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/19/2013 to 4/20
North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Meet: * 4:19.08 1995 Kevin Bulla, North Babylon
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dickinson, James 12 Northport 4:16.83*
2 Brannigan, Mike 10 Northport 4:19.62
3 Odin, Chris 12 Northport 4:19.83
4 Burdett, Cullin 12 North Salem 4:21.87
5 Cook, Brian 11 Pearl River 4:22.47
6 Boston, Timothy 11 Suffern 4:22.76
7 Hatch, David 12 Northport 4:29.44
8 Farnan, Emmet 12 Bay Shore 4:31.19
9 Hazelwood, Kevin 9 Brewster 4:31.58
10 Hehir, Flannan 11 Tappan Zee 4:32.57
11 Ahmed, Ahmed 11 Nyack 4:33.36
12 Antonacci, John 12 Bayport-Blue Point 4:34.83
13 Reyes, Jeffery 9 Bay Shore 4:36.10
14 McEntyre, JT 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:42.44
15 Long, Steve 12 Tappan Zee 4:56.69
Section 2
1 Moran, Pietro 12 Hackley 4:33.38
2 Meirer, Leroy 12 Kingston 4:33.47
3 Eldred, Dylan 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:35.01
4 White, Shane 11 Kingston 4:36.13
5 Nakamura, Shota 10 Edgemont 4:36.18
6 Burke, Liam 10 Tappan Zee 4:36.51
7 Santory, Diego 10 Suffern 4:37.71
8 Shea, James 12 Yorktown 4:38.24
9 Hattem, Max 12 Clarkstown North 4:39.25
10 Schaefer, Gareth 11 Northport 4:39.54
11 Kaplan, John 11 Bayport-Blue Point 4:39.86
12 Borkenstein, Daniel 12 Edgemont 4:40.21
13 Delfay, Mike 9 Brewster 4:41.36
14 Thurau, Dan 11 Cornwall 4:41.75
15 Flanagan, Patrick 11 Tappan Zee 4:44.54
16 Allen, Lee 12 Clarkstown North 4:48.61
17 Wetzel, Joe 10 Northport 4:59.93
Section 3
1 Bofinger, Shawn 10 Bayport-Blue Point 4:38.90
2 Acosta, RJ 11 Northport 4:39.92
3 Bowen, Alan 12 Suffern 4:41.93
4 Fiore, Luciano 10 Bay Shore 4:43.12
5 Mulholland, Reuben 11 Tappan Zee 4:43.56
6 Klein, Adam 11 Clarkstown South 4:45.13
7 Sun, Kevin 12 Syosset 4:48.66
8 Miller, Charles 12 Nanuet 4:49.05
9 De Los Rios, Erik 11 Brewster 4:50.12
10 Ramada, Farris 12 Mahopac 4:51.80
11 Tsang, Ryan 10 Tappan Zee 4:52.56
12 Jacobsen, Pat 11 Northport 4:53.45
13 Tschirhart, Ryan 9 Northport 4:54.43
14 Jacobsen, Micky 12 North Salem 4:56.33
15 Butler, Connor 11 Mahopac 4:57.06
16 Araujo, Alan 11 Clarkstown South 4:59.73
17 Joseph, Kareem 10 Clara Barton 5:04.74
Section 4
1 Burdett, Addison 10 North Salem 4:46.64
2 Garifo, Victor 9 Bayport-Blue Point 4:46.66
3 Fedio, Eric 10 Brewster 4:50.14
4 O'Shea, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:50.73
5 West, Michael 9 Bay Shore 4:51.21
6 Napoli, Sam 9 Northport 4:51.43
7 Vitale, Rob 12 Bayport-Blue Point 4:51.72
8 Edsall, Brian 12 Pearl River 4:54.77
9 Kelly, Liam 10 Brewster 4:55.34
10 Ballarano, John 10 Northport 4:56.73
11 Russell, TJ 11 Tappan Zee 4:57.07
12 Morelli, Nicholas 11 Clarkstown South 4:58.87
13 Cossaro, Mike 10 Northport 4:58.91
14 Smyth, Kyle 11 Pearl River 5:00.02
15 Giunta, Jason 9 Bayport-Blue Point 5:02.46
16 Dellamarco, Dominick 9 Northport 5:02.61
17 Theofield, Charles 9 Northport 5:02.70
18 Burril, Chris 10 Clarkstown South 5:06.15
Section 5
1 Anderson, Billy 10 Syosset 4:52.44
2 DeGaray, Brian 12 Brewster 4:52.86
3 Moran, John 11 Bay Shore 4:53.91
4 Sanso, Alexander 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:54.23
5 Linares, Jamer 12 Nyack 4:54.66
6 Behrens, Dan 9 Northport 4:55.68
7 Hehir, Pat 10 Tappan Zee 4:55.96
8 Banful, Benjamin 10 Clara Barton 4:56.31
9 Ormistom, Tom 11 Cornwall 4:56.54
10 Weiss, Bret 10 Brewster 4:56.59
11 Palau, Adam 12 Nanuet 4:58.64
12 Ballarano, Vincent 9 Northport 4:59.23
13 Sussmann, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:59.87
14 DeGaray, Sean 10 Brewster 4:59.91
15 Cabbell, Travis 11 Spring Valley 5:01.93
16 Ahmed, Anas 9 Nyack 5:12.47
Section 6
1 Cacace, Chris 12 Hackley 4:53.11
2 Joyner, Mike 12 Tappan Zee 4:53.41
3 Hoch, Ross 10 Hackley 4:56.45
4 Christie, David 12 North Salem 4:59.05
5 Dewji, Mo 10 Syosset 4:59.82
6 Panda, Sourav 9 Syosset 4:59.97
7 Mariuzza, Dylan 9 Yorktown 5:00.50
8 Bedrosian, Sam 12 Brewster 5:01.21
9 Fraher, Tim 11 Nanuet 5:01.57
10 McKenna, James 9 Northport 5:01.85
11 Archibald, Kazz 12 Clara Barton 5:04.09
12 Hastings, Cole 9 North Salem 5:04.63
13 Hoelzi, Zander 10 Syosset 5:06.58
14 Caidor, Josue 10 Clara Barton 5:07.00
15 Brooks, Greg 12 Kingston 5:09.45
16 Abbott, Kevin 11 Cornwall 5:12.33
17 Conforti, Miles 9 Syosset 5:12.95
18 Monroe, Anthony 11 Beacon 5:19.97
19 Duffy, John 10 Mahopac 5:29.25
Section 7
1 Jung, Tristan 10 Hackley 5:03.66
2 Penate, Austin 10 Nanuet 5:05.90
3 Gottstine, Tommy 12 Kingston 5:08.58
4 Shalabi, Joe 12 Hackley 5:08.76
5 Haun, Ryan 9 Bayport-Blue Point 5:09.14
6 Robertin, David 12 Beacon 5:09.52
7 Greene, Max 9 Brewster 5:09.75
8 Wolfert, Adam 11 Edgemont 5:13.68
9 Berdon, Matthew 11 Edgemont 5:14.19
10 Santana, Even 10 Clarkstown South 5:16.76
11 Prevor, Harry 10 Syosset 5:18.78
12 Boston, Ben 9 Suffern 5:20.82
13 Prendergast, Dylan 10 North Salem 5:21.90
14 Esswein, Michael 12 Syosset 5:23.02
15 Prigge, Chris 11 Pearl River 5:25.48
16 Muenzer, Matt 11 Clarkstown South 5:25.65
17 Byrnes, Colin 9 Clarkstown South 5:26.56
18 Scally, Steven 11 Syosset 5:27.99
19 Chu, Richie 11 Syosset 5:31.68
Section 8
1 Morton, Bradley 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:55.76
2 Mauriello, Troy 12 Suffern 4:58.19
3 Dioguardi, Jed 11 Hackley 5:08.63
4 Molaro, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 5:08.88
5 Fullerton, Will 11 Bay Shore 5:09.34
6 Santomera, Camillo 10 Hackley 5:10.38
7 Van Landingham, Jacob 11 Eastport S Manor 5:11.56
8 Chen, Justin 9 Syosset 5:12.92
9 Wunsch, Brian 9 Tappan Zee 5:14.38
10 Ruiz, Luis 11 Suffern 5:14.72
11 Spence, Rojon 10 Clara Barton 5:15.25
12 Newman, Micahel 9 Syosset 5:16.29
13 Fullerton, Tom 11 Bay Shore 5:20.48
14 Kiely, Mike 10 Tappan Zee 5:24.38
15 Pavlov, Christian 11 Kingston 5:24.57
16 Newman, Dan 9 Syosset 5:26.12
17 Kwak, Darius 10 Syosset 5:32.47
18 Choe, Andrew 9 Syosset 5:32.70
Section 9
1 Santory, Luis 10 Suffern 5:11.69
2 Hennelly, Pat 9 Suffern 5:13.20
3 Zazzero, Chris 10 Brewster 5:17.88
4 Pereira, Joe 12 Suffern 5:22.12
5 Medici, Frank 10 Hackley 5:26.74
6 Nordstrom, Zach 9 Brewster 5:28.36
7 Lee, Hyunghoon 10 Hackley 5:29.34
8 Trombacco, James 10 Brewster 5:31.87
9 Grabois, Jacob 9 Syosset 5:33.55
10 Cyran, Zach 9 Syosset 5:33.89
11 Malagraph, Conor 9 Clarkstown South 5:36.77
12 Chen, Max 8 Syosset 5:37.80
13 Ng, Russell 12 Beacon 5:40.55
14 Dimilia, Michael 11 Hackley 5:41.61
15 Brophy, Paul 10 North Rockland 5:41.78
16 Krom, John 9 Kingston 5:43.90
17 Levin, Eamon 10 Hackley 5:45.53
18 Guerra-Recino, Heber 9 Ramapo 5:45.71
19 Imor, John 10 Brewster 5:46.70
20 Dowd, James 9 Pearl River 5:49.14
Section 10
1 Daly, Aiden 9 Clarkstown North 5:37.47
2 Bedrosian, Ethan 9 Brewster 5:42.45
3 Tanuku, Ashwin 10 Nanuet 5:44.94
4 Linehan, Nicholas 9 Clarkstown South 5:46.95
5 Bader, Brian 10 North Rockland 5:47.01
6 Maguire, Jason 8 Brewster 5:47.10
7 Burke, Tristan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 5:51.13
8 Kansky, Brandon 9 Clarkstown North 5:52.50
9 Cruz, Jon 12 Beacon 5:52.85
10 Gucciardo, Nick 11 Pearl River 5:52.94
11 Flanagan, Liam 10 Nanuet 6:01.67
12 Lappe, George 10 North Rockland 6:04.01
13 Lowe, Ryan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 6:08.57
14 Sommerlad, Kyle 9 Monroe-Woodbury 6:08.88
15 Fabregas, Kyle 9 Clarkstown North 6:19.61
16 Dholakia, Ravi 9 Monroe-Woodbury 6:32.63
17 Gaffken, Willaim 9 Kingston 6:41.19
18 Kranyak, Alec 9 Clarkstown North 6:41.51
================================================================
Meet: * 4:19.08 1995 Kevin Bulla, North Babylon
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dickinson, James 12 Northport 4:16.83*
2 Brannigan, Mike 10 Northport 4:19.62
3 Odin, Chris 12 Northport 4:19.83
4 Burdett, Cullin 12 North Salem 4:21.87
5 Cook, Brian 11 Pearl River 4:22.47
6 Boston, Timothy 11 Suffern 4:22.76
7 Hatch, David 12 Northport 4:29.44
8 Farnan, Emmet 12 Bay Shore 4:31.19
9 Hazelwood, Kevin 9 Brewster 4:31.58
10 Hehir, Flannan 11 Tappan Zee 4:32.57
11 Ahmed, Ahmed 11 Nyack 4:33.36
12 Moran, Pietro 12 Hackley 4:33.38
13 Meirer, Leroy 12 Kingston 4:33.47
14 Antonacci, John 12 Bayport-Blue Point 4:34.83
15 Eldred, Dylan 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:35.01
16 Reyes, Jeffery 9 Bay Shore 4:36.10
17 White, Shane 11 Kingston 4:36.13
18 Nakamura, Shota 10 Edgemont 4:36.18
19 Burke, Liam 10 Tappan Zee 4:36.51
20 Santory, Diego 10 Suffern 4:37.71
21 Shea, James 12 Yorktown 4:38.24
22 Bofinger, Shawn 10 Bayport-Blue Point 4:38.90
23 Hattem, Max 12 Clarkstown North 4:39.25
24 Schaefer, Gareth 11 Northport 4:39.54
25 Kaplan, John 11 Bayport-Blue Point 4:39.86
26 Acosta, RJ 11 Northport 4:39.92
27 Borkenstein, Daniel 12 Edgemont 4:40.21
28 Delfay, Mike 9 Brewster 4:41.36
29 Thurau, Dan 11 Cornwall 4:41.75
30 Bowen, Alan 12 Suffern 4:41.93
31 McEntyre, JT 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:42.44
32 Fiore, Luciano 10 Bay Shore 4:43.12
33 Mulholland, Reuben 11 Tappan Zee 4:43.56
34 Flanagan, Patrick 11 Tappan Zee 4:44.54
35 Klein, Adam 11 Clarkstown South 4:45.13
36 Burdett, Addison 10 North Salem 4:46.64
37 Garifo, Victor 9 Bayport-Blue Point 4:46.66
38 Allen, Lee 12 Clarkstown North 4:48.61
39 Sun, Kevin 12 Syosset 4:48.66
40 Miller, Charles 12 Nanuet 4:49.05
41 De Los Rios, Erik 11 Brewster 4:50.12
42 Fedio, Eric 10 Brewster 4:50.14
43 O'Shea, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:50.73
44 West, Michael 9 Bay Shore 4:51.21
45 Napoli, Sam 9 Northport 4:51.43
46 Vitale, Rob 12 Bayport-Blue Point 4:51.72
47 Ramada, Farris 12 Mahopac 4:51.80
48 Anderson, Billy 10 Syosset 4:52.44
49 Tsang, Ryan 10 Tappan Zee 4:52.56
50 DeGaray, Brian 12 Brewster 4:52.86
51 Cacace, Chris 12 Hackley 4:53.11
52 Joyner, Mike 12 Tappan Zee 4:53.41
53 Jacobsen, Pat 11 Northport 4:53.45
54 Moran, John 11 Bay Shore 4:53.91
55 Sanso, Alexander 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:54.23
56 Tschirhart, Ryan 9 Northport 4:54.43
57 Linares, Jamer 12 Nyack 4:54.66
58 Edsall, Brian 12 Pearl River 4:54.77
59 Kelly, Liam 10 Brewster 4:55.34
60 Behrens, Dan 9 Northport 4:55.68
61 Morton, Bradley 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:55.76
62 Hehir, Pat 10 Tappan Zee 4:55.96
63 Banful, Benjamin 10 Clara Barton 4:56.31
64 Jacobsen, Micky 12 North Salem 4:56.33
65 Hoch, Ross 10 Hackley 4:56.45
66 Ormistom, Tom 11 Cornwall 4:56.54
67 Weiss, Bret 10 Brewster 4:56.59
68 Long, Steve 12 Tappan Zee 4:56.69
69 Ballarano, John 10 Northport 4:56.73
70 Butler, Connor 11 Mahopac 4:57.06
71 Russell, TJ 11 Tappan Zee 4:57.07
72 Mauriello, Troy 12 Suffern 4:58.19
73 Palau, Adam 12 Nanuet 4:58.64
74 Morelli, Nicholas 11 Clarkstown South 4:58.87
75 Cossaro, Mike 10 Northport 4:58.91
76 Christie, David 12 North Salem 4:59.05
77 Ballarano, Vincent 9 Northport 4:59.23
78 Araujo, Alan 11 Clarkstown South 4:59.73
79 Dewji, Mo 10 Syosset 4:59.82
80 Sussmann, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:59.87
81 DeGaray, Sean 10 Brewster 4:59.91
82 Wetzel, Joe 10 Northport 4:59.93
83 Panda, Sourav 9 Syosset 4:59.97
84 Smyth, Kyle 11 Pearl River 5:00.02
85 Mariuzza, Dylan 9 Yorktown 5:00.50
86 Bedrosian, Sam 12 Brewster 5:01.21
87 Fraher, Tim 11 Nanuet 5:01.57
88 McKenna, James 9 Northport 5:01.85
89 Cabbell, Travis 11 Spring Valley 5:01.93
90 Giunta, Jason 9 Bayport-Blue Point 5:02.46
91 Dellamarco, Dominick 9 Northport 5:02.61
92 Theofield, Charles 9 Northport 5:02.70
93 Jung, Tristan 10 Hackley 5:03.66
94 Archibald, Kazz 12 Clara Barton 5:04.09
95 Hastings, Cole 9 North Salem 5:04.63
96 Joseph, Kareem 10 Clara Barton 5:04.74
97 Penate, Austin 10 Nanuet 5:05.90
98 Burril, Chris 10 Clarkstown South 5:06.15
99 Hoelzi, Zander 10 Syosset 5:06.58
100 Caidor, Josue 10 Clara Barton 5:07.00
101 Gottstine, Tommy 12 Kingston 5:08.58
102 Dioguardi, Jed 11 Hackley 5:08.63
103 Shalabi, Joe 12 Hackley 5:08.76
104 Molaro, Stephen 12 Monroe-Woodbury 5:08.88
105 Haun, Ryan 9 Bayport-Blue Point 5:09.14
106 Fullerton, Will 11 Bay Shore 5:09.34
107 Brooks, Greg 12 Kingston 5:09.45
108 Robertin, David 12 Beacon 5:09.52
109 Greene, Max 9 Brewster 5:09.75
110 Santomera, Camillo 10 Hackley 5:10.38
111 Van Landingham, Jacob 11 Eastport S Manor 5:11.56
112 Santory, Luis 10 Suffern 5:11.69
113 Abbott, Kevin 11 Cornwall 5:12.33
114 Ahmed, Anas 9 Nyack 5:12.47
115 Chen, Justin 9 Syosset 5:12.92
116 Conforti, Miles 9 Syosset 5:12.95
117 Hennelly, Pat 9 Suffern 5:13.20
118 Wolfert, Adam 11 Edgemont 5:13.68
119 Berdon, Matthew 11 Edgemont 5:14.19
120 Wunsch, Brian 9 Tappan Zee 5:14.38
121 Ruiz, Luis 11 Suffern 5:14.72
122 Spence, Rojon 10 Clara Barton 5:15.25
123 Newman, Micahel 9 Syosset 5:16.29
124 Santana, Even 10 Clarkstown South 5:16.76
125 Zazzero, Chris 10 Brewster 5:17.88
126 Prevor, Harry 10 Syosset 5:18.78
127 Monroe, Anthony 11 Beacon 5:19.97
128 Fullerton, Tom 11 Bay Shore 5:20.48
129 Boston, Ben 9 Suffern 5:20.82
130 Prendergast, Dylan 10 North Salem 5:21.90
131 Pereira, Joe 12 Suffern 5:22.12
132 Esswein, Michael 12 Syosset 5:23.02
133 Kiely, Mike 10 Tappan Zee 5:24.38
134 Pavlov, Christian 11 Kingston 5:24.57
135 Prigge, Chris 11 Pearl River 5:25.48
136 Muenzer, Matt 11 Clarkstown South 5:25.65
137 Newman, Dan 9 Syosset 5:26.12
138 Byrnes, Colin 9 Clarkstown South 5:26.56
139 Medici, Frank 10 Hackley 5:26.74
140 Scally, Steven 11 Syosset 5:27.99
141 Nordstrom, Zach 9 Brewster 5:28.36
142 Duffy, John 10 Mahopac 5:29.25
143 Lee, Hyunghoon 10 Hackley 5:29.34
144 Chu, Richie 11 Syosset 5:31.68
145 Trombacco, James 10 Brewster 5:31.87
146 Kwak, Darius 10 Syosset 5:32.47
147 Choe, Andrew 9 Syosset 5:32.70
148 Grabois, Jacob 9 Syosset 5:33.55
149 Cyran, Zach 9 Syosset 5:33.89
150 Malagraph, Conor 9 Clarkstown South 5:36.77
151 Daly, Aiden 9 Clarkstown North 5:37.47
152 Chen, Max 8 Syosset 5:37.80
153 Ng, Russell 12 Beacon 5:40.55
154 Dimilia, Michael 11 Hackley 5:41.61
155 Brophy, Paul 10 North Rockland 5:41.78
156 Bedrosian, Ethan 9 Brewster 5:42.45
157 Krom, John 9 Kingston 5:43.90
158 Tanuku, Ashwin 10 Nanuet 5:44.94
159 Levin, Eamon 10 Hackley 5:45.53
160 Guerra-Recino, Heber 9 Ramapo 5:45.71
161 Imor, John 10 Brewster 5:46.70
162 Linehan, Nicholas 9 Clarkstown South 5:46.95
163 Bader, Brian 10 North Rockland 5:47.01
164 Maguire, Jason 8 Brewster 5:47.10
165 Dowd, James 9 Pearl River 5:49.14
166 Burke, Tristan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 5:51.13
167 Kansky, Brandon 9 Clarkstown North 5:52.50
168 Cruz, Jon 12 Beacon 5:52.85
169 Gucciardo, Nick 11 Pearl River 5:52.94
170 Flanagan, Liam 10 Nanuet 6:01.67
171 Lappe, George 10 North Rockland 6:04.01
172 Lowe, Ryan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 6:08.57
173 Sommerlad, Kyle 9 Monroe-Woodbury 6:08.88
174 Fabregas, Kyle 9 Clarkstown North 6:19.61
175 Dholakia, Ravi 9 Monroe-Woodbury 6:32.63
176 Gaffken, Willaim 9 Kingston 6:41.19
177 Kranyak, Alec 9 Clarkstown North 6:41.51