Section 11 Girls Cross Over D

Brentwood, NY

Girls


Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Girls Crossover Meet    D - 1/6/2013                      
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash   Meet One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pisciotta Bonnie          12 Lindenhurst               7.71   1 
  2 Yae Adegoke               10 Middle Count              7.91   1 
  3 rachel ramirez            12 Lindenhurst               8.12   1 
  4 Tanya Munson              12 Kings Park                8.21   2 
  5 Rachel Burns              10 East Islip                8.32   1 
  6 Maniqua Banister          12 North Babylo              8.36   2 
  7 Kylie Walsh               10 West Islip                8.41   2 
  8 Brittany Blindenhofer      9 West Islip                8.44   4 
  9 Gabriela Botero            9 Middle Count              8.46   2 
  9 Caileigh Apicella         10 East Islip                8.46   3 
 11 Kelsey Krupski             9 West Islip                8.49   2 
 11 Kristina Duswalt           9 John Glenn                8.49   1 
 13 Tiffany Damiani           10 West Islip                8.50   3 
 14 Juliette Polis            11 East Islip                8.52   6 
 15 Chantelle Black           12 North Babylo              8.55   5 
 16 Emily Cornelia            11 Middle Count              8.56   5 
 17 Sabrina Palacios           9 Huntington                8.57   1 
 17 Amanda Garcia             11 East Islip                8.57   3 
 19 Tiffany Fleming            9 North Babylo              8.63   4 
 20 Dessiris Gonzalez         11 Brentwood                 8.66   4 
 20 Kayla Bryant               9 North Babylo              8.66   5 
 22 kayla vincent              9 Lindenhurst               8.67   2 
 22 Destinee Adamos           10 Brentwood                 8.67   7 
 24 Casey Chiuchiolo          10 Kings Park                8.73   5 
 25 Michelle Baptiste         11 Brentwood                 8.75   3 
 26 Lauren Cody               11 Kings Park                8.76   7 
 27 Oksana Magoolahan         11 Kings Park                8.77   6 
 28 Sierra Wilson             10 North Babylo              8.78   4 
 28 Margarita Suvorov          9 Mount Sinai               8.78   6 
 30 Julia Sangiorgio          12 West Islip                8.91   5 
 31 Dominique Vaccaro         10 East Islip                8.96   7 
 32 Allyson Lyon               9 Middle Count              9.03   3 
 33 Annie Lang                10 West Islip                9.07   4 
 34 Caroline Petrozzo          9 Huntington                9.10   4 
 35 Alicia Lacourciere         9 Kings Park                9.19   7 
 36 Melissa Reyes              9 Middle Count              9.20   3 
 37 Kelly Lavazoli            10 West Islip                9.25   5 
 38 Thompson Shannon           9 Lindenhurst               9.37   6 
 39 lisa masching             12 Lindenhurst               9.39   7 
 40 Patricia Thomas           12 Middle Count              9.42   6 
 41 Destiny Platz             11 Middle Count              9.51   6 
 42 Marissa Ferrigno          10 Middle Count              9.53   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash   Meet One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 alyssa barthelmes         12 Lindenhurst              42.72   1 
  2 Nicole Hamilton           12 John Glenn               44.99   1 
  3 Jontae Smith              12 Huntington               45.46   1 
  4 Shiloe Gardner            10 North Babylo             46.56   1 
  5 Emily Scully              11 Middle Count             47.08   1 
  6 Kerianne Meehan           11 Kings Park               47.10   3 
  7 Lynda Pierre               9 Amityville               47.90   4 
  8 Danielle Williams         12 Kings Park               48.06   3 
  9 Adelia Witt               12 Huntington               48.23   2 
  9 Sarah Zieve               12 Northport                48.23   4 
 11 brianna doran             10 Lindenhurst              48.38   3 
 12 Gabriela Botero            9 Middle Count             48.50   2 
 13 Jacqueline Mangogna       11 Kings Park               48.75   1 
 14 Madison Herbert           10 Kings Park               48.83   2 
 15 Kendra Thornton           10 Amityville               49.03   3 
 16 kyra billups              10 Lindenhurst              49.29   2 
 17 Cristina Depaola           9 Smithtown Ea             49.31   4 
 18 Chloe Prosper             10 North Babylo             49.40   3 
 19 Sadowska Maggie           11 Lindenhurst              49.81   2 
 20 Samantha Glicker          10 Huntington               49.90   2 
 21 Taylor Kelly              11 John Glenn               50.35   4 
 22 Juliette Polis            11 East Islip               50.85   4 
 23 Tawshana Gibson           12 Amityville               51.04   3 
 24 Makaila Donaldson         10 Amityville               51.80   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash   Meet One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathleen Naeher           12 Kings Park             1:46.88   1 
  2 Jenifer Morency           10 Amityville             1:48.18   1 
  3 Jessica Scheriff          11 North Babylo           1:48.66   1 
  4 Alison Cappetta           12 West Islip             1:49.37   2 
  5 Ashley Mandat             12 North Babylo           1:49.70   1 
  6 Alex Koumas                9 Huntington             1:49.75   1 
  7 Genevieve Carpenter        9 Kings Park             1:50.65   1 
  8 Dominica Picolli           9 John Glenn             1:53.01   2 
  9 Katie Healy               12 Huntington             1:53.25   2 
 10 Kalya Shea                12 Middle Count           1:55.53   2 
 11 lauren darby              12 Lindenhurst            1:58.29   3 
 12 Sarah Steiger             12 Middle Count           1:59.16   3 
 13 Ally Tarricone            11 Kings Park             1:59.42   3 
 14 Tahtiana Reno             10 Brentwood              2:00.01   2 
 15 Briana Rexon              11 John Glenn             2:00.65   3 
 16 Giselle Feliciano         10 Brentwood              2:01.08   3 
 17 Karen Keteltas            12 John Glenn             2:01.62   2 
 18 Jill Melnick              12 Kings Park             2:02.30   3 
 19 Cassandra Giannakakis     11 North Babylo           2:07.97   4 
 20 Amber Lindner             12 Huntington             2:08.89   4 
 21 Molly Prep                12 Huntington             2:11.21   4 
 22 Kayla Eidle               10 Huntington             2:16.29   4 
 23 Carolyn Cimetta           10 Huntington             2:18.71   4 
 24 Gina Lee                   9 John Glenn             2:31.89   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Dash   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Ball              12 West Islip             3:05.05  
  2 Sarah Hardie              11 John Glenn             3:12.01  
  3 trista seara               9 Lindenhurst            3:26.83  
  4 Rachel Boisclair          10 Huntington             3:27.32  
  5 Dynavia Nimmons           10 Brentwood              3:34.74  
  6 Elodia Caballero          12 Brentwood              3:35.89  
  7 Olivia Shenkman           10 Smithtown Ea           3:36.44  
  8 Katerra Griffen           10 Huntington             3:37.35  
  9 Emily Fusco               11 East Islip             3:38.78  
 10 Krista O'Connor            8 West Islip             3:39.29  
 11 Anna Piwowarczyk           9 Kings Park             3:41.40  
 12 Emily Geary               10 North Babylo           3:43.80  
 13 Tara Powell                9 Bellport               3:44.96  
 14 Sam Plunkett               9 Middle Count           3:45.46  
 15 Valerie Pelling           10 East Islip             3:47.22  
 16 Sabrina Terwillinger      10 East Islip             3:49.29  
 17 Michelle Eichinger        11 North Babylo           3:50.31  
 18 Ali Jenks                 11 West Islip             3:51.41  
 19 Diana Orsini              10 North Babylo           3:55.02  
 20 Sara Lashinsky             9 West Islip             3:58.10  
 21 Amanda Iasparo             9 West Islip             3:58.18  
 22 Michelle Fierro            9 Kings Park             4:00.81  
 23 Julia Feist                9 Bellport               4:03.84  
 24 Sofia Bialkowski          10 Huntington             4:05.92  
 -- Chloe Larsen              12 Smithtown Ea                DQ   Ran inside track
 -- Rudiana Anglade           11 North Babylo                DQ   Passed inside
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Scheriff          11 North Babylo           4:57.82  
  2 Suzie Petryk              10 Huntington             5:00.80  
  3 Olivia Janssen            11 Middle Count           5:28.44  
  4 Rodrigues Alexa            9 Lindenhurst            5:33.59  
  5 Kate Ball                 12 West Islip             5:35.16  
  6 Olivia Rogers              9 Middle Count           5:41.53  
  7 Kiara Roman               10 Huntington             5:45.53  
  8 Kayla Murphy              11 East Islip             5:47.25  
  9 Meghan Martino            10 Lindenhurst            5:48.83  
 10 Sara Stewart              10 Huntington             5:50.88  
 11 Paige Bly                 11 Kings Park             5:51.87  
 12 Courtney Abbriano          8 Smithtown Ea           5:54.70  
 13 Nattarika Saengkhueankae  10 Smithtown Ea           5:55.54  
 14 Erica Bavaro               9 West Islip             6:03.48  
 15 Tierney Ruppel            10 Lindenhurst            6:04.69  
 16 Shannon McMaugh            9 Kings Park             6:05.44  
 17 Amanda Engrassia           9 East Islip             6:06.39  
 18 Arianne Rogers            10 Smithtown Ea           6:07.14  
 19 Gillian Murphy            11 John Glenn             6:10.09  
 20 Kayla Eidle               10 Huntington             6:10.27  
 21 Cierra Nelson             11 Smithtown Ea           6:10.66  
 22 Crystal Fernandez          9 Bellport               6:23.00  
 23 Carolyn Cimetta           10 Huntington             6:24.01  
 24 nora mckenna              12 Lindenhurst            6:26.49  
 25 Christine Simpson         11 Huntington             6:42.03  
 26 Brianna Dipresso          11 Smithtown Ea           7:20.79  
 27 Jamie Wentz               12 North Babylo           7:23.61  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niamh Ashe                12 East Islip            10:58.43  
  2 Kristen Homeyer           11 Kings Park            11:12.32  
  3 Brooke Catalano           10 West Islip            11:34.64  
  4 Suzie Petryk              10 Huntington            11:45.79  
  5 Alyssa Bove'               9 West Islip            12:01.65  
  6 Tori Silvers              11 Kings Park            12:14.23  
  7 Kerianne Nordland         12 West Islip            12:14.50  
  8 Kiara Roman               10 Huntington            12:14.90  
  9 Julia Gilliard             9 Kings Park            12:20.28  
 10 Holly Mascolo             12 West Islip            13:07.74  
 11 Amanda Engrassia           9 East Islip            14:36.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   Meet One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danae Glover              11 North Babylo              9.78   1 
  2 Tristan Bevans            12 Smithtown Ea              9.85   1 
  3 Faith Penny               10 East Islip                9.97   2 
  4 Naomi Medina-Jaudes       11 Huntington               10.09   1 
  5 Jacqueline Mangogna       11 Kings Park               10.19   2 
  6 Hayley Drace              11 Huntington               10.21   1 
  7 Maniqua Banister          12 North Babylo             10.46   2 
  8 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park               10.50   1 
  9 Erin MacDougall           10 Kings Park               10.67   1 
 10 Catherine Koumas          11 Huntington               10.71   3 
 11 Christina Peperno         12 John Glenn               10.80   3 
 12 Raven Payne               12 Brentwood                10.81   2 
 13 Brittany Winge            11 Amityville               10.85   3 
 14 Ebony Blair               12 Brentwood                10.91   2 
 15 Caitlin Yabroudy          11 Huntington               10.99   2 
 16 Madison Grafman            9 John Glenn               11.03   5 
 17 Casey Chiuchiolo          10 Kings Park               11.10   3 
 18 Kelsey LaBella             9 John Glenn               11.19   4 
 19 Melissa Reyes              9 Middle Count             11.23   4 
 20 Erin Lule                 12 John Glenn               11.35   3 
 21 Ally Tarricone            11 Kings Park               11.52   3 
 22 Carolina Gorski           11 Middle Count             11.53   4 
 23 Tara Wetzler              11 Kings Park               11.60   4 
 24 Lauren Manzi               9 Kings Park               11.64   4 
 25 Madeline Amzler            9 Smithtown Ea             11.67   6 
 26 Kianna Franklin            9 North Babylo             11.68   5 
 27 Kayla Bryant               9 North Babylo             11.69   4 
 28 Ekaterina Koulakova        9 Huntington               11.71   5 
 29 Ashna Bouaz                9 North Babylo             11.95   6 
 30 Julia Rizzo                9 East Islip               12.00   5 
 31 Natalia Maticke            8 Smithtown Ea             12.23   5 
 32 Gabby Desposito            9 Bellport                 12.32   6 
 33 Alisha Becher              9 Bayport/Blue             12.54   5 
 34 Alexa Key                 11 Smithtown Ea             12.59   6 
 35 Eshelai Fitzgerald        10 Bellport                 13.03   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay   Meet One
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:51.89   1 
     1) Nialah Jones 10                 2) Shiloe Gardner 10              
     3) Ashley Mandat 12                4) Teena Mobley 12                
  2 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:57.82   1 
  3 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    1:58.44   1 
  4 Huntington  'A'                                     1:58.94   1 
  5 Middle Country  'A'                                 2:00.20   1 
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                     2:01.11   1 
  7 East Islip  'A'                                     2:03.66   2 
  8 Amityville  'A'                                     2:05.40   2 
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                      2:07.99   2 
 10 Kings Park  'B'                                     2:11.25   2 
 11 East Islip  'B'                                     2:13.75   3 
 12 Brentwood  'B'                                      2:16.91   3 
 13 Bellport  'A'                                       2:17.58   3 
 14 Lindenhurst  'B'                                    2:28.02   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay   Meet One
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     4:27.31   1 
     1) Kerri-Ann Giambruno 12          2) Jontae Smith 12                
     3) Adelia Witt 12                  4) Katie Healy 12                 
  2 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    4:33.60   1 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:37.08   1 
  4 Kings Park  'A'                                     4:37.36   1 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                     4:40.15   1 
  6 West Islip  'A'                                     4:59.36   2 
  7 Middle Country  'A'                                 5:06.84   2 
  8 Lindenhurst  'B'                                    5:35.09   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay   Meet One
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Islip  'A'                                    10:26.85  
     1) Kate Ball 12                    2) Brooke Catalano 10             
     3) Alison Cappetta 12              4) Jessica Ball 12                
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                10:54.67  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                    11:05.28  
  4 Lindenhurst  'A'                                   11:23.25  
  5 Kings Park  'A'                                    11:30.86  
  6 West Islip  'B'                                    11:48.62  
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                     11:48.79  
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                 11:51.06  
  9 Bellport  'A'                                      12:11.28  
 
Girls High Jump   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Penny               10 East Islip             5-01.00  
  2 Kristen Winters           12 John Glenn             4-08.00  
  3 Nialah Jones              10 North Babylo          J4-08.00  
  4 Danae Glover              11 North Babylo          J4-08.00  
  5 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park            J4-08.00  
  6 Jessica Martin             9 Smithtown Ea           4-03.00  
  7 Danielle Raccomandatto    11 East Islip            J4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teena Mobley              12 North Babylo          16-11.00  
  2 Nialah Jones              10 North Babylo          16-07.00  
  3 Pisciotta Bonnie          12 Lindenhurst           16-03.00  
  4 Tristan Bevans            12 Smithtown Ea          16-02.00  
  5 whitney redmond           12 Lindenhurst           15-04.75  
  6 Tanya Munson              12 Kings Park            15-00.50  
  7 Nicole Catanzaro          12 Middle Count          14-08.00  
  8 Kiera Durand              10 Kings Park            14-05.00  
  9 Chloe Prosper             10 North Babylo          14-04.50  
 10 kyra billups              10 Lindenhurst           14-04.00  
 11 Nicole Depaola             9 Smithtown Ea          14-02.50  
 11 Emily Taylor              10 John Glenn            14-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Bevans            12 Smithtown Ea          34-05.00  
  2 Kiera Durand              10 Kings Park            34-00.50  
  3 Pisciotta Bonnie          12 Lindenhurst           33-07.00  
  4 Ashley Mandat             12 North Babylo          32-09.00  
  5 Faith Penny               10 East Islip            32-05.00  
  6 Nicole Catanzaro          12 Middle Count          31-09.75  
  7 whitney redmond           12 Lindenhurst           31-04.50  
  8 Gabi Eberle               12 Middle Count          31-03.00  
  9 Raven Payne               12 Brentwood             30-07.25  
 10 Not Registered 1             Not Registered        30-03.25   Kegnick JG NO #
 11 Demaree Feliciano         12 Middle Count          29-08.75  
 12 Emily Taylor              10 John Glenn            29-05.25   no # on Card
 13 Alexandria Ennever        10 Brentwood             29-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maia Cadle-Hinton         12 Huntington            32-03.75  
  2 Michelle Clerveaux        12 Huntington            30-07.00  
  3 lori michalowski          12 Lindenhurst           29-06.00  
  4 Najae Brooks              11 Brentwood             29-00.00  
  5 Teena Mobley              12 North Babylo          28-09.00  
  6 Sierra Wilson             10 North Babylo          28-03.75  
  7 Christen DeLillo          11 Kings Park            27-11.00  
  8 Amanda Lewis              12 Middle Count          27-04.00  
  9 Chantelle Black           12 North Babylo          26-07.00  
 10 Jessica Pierno            12 Bellport              25-09.00  
 11 Katelyn Smith             12 West Islip            25-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk   Meet One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Kluepfel            11 John Glenn             7:28.33  
  2 Alexandra Ambrosio        12 Kings Park             8:30.00  
  3 Stephanie Saccente        12 Kings Park             8:30.25  
  4 Allie Bennett             10 Kings Park             8:30.46  
  5 Jessica Bland             10 Kings Park             8:32.38  
  6 Katie Venire              10 Kings Park             8:33.06  
  7 Katharine Newhoff         10 East Islip             8:41.58  
  8 Claudia Arguera           10 Brentwood              9:15.57  
  9 Christine Simpson         11 Huntington             9:22.86  
 10 China Celestin            10 Huntington             9:29.48  
 11 sam hubert                11 Lindenhurst            9:44.21  
 12 jessica ebbighausen       11 Lindenhurst            9:55.50  
 13 Jackie Rulon               9 East Islip             9:56.95  
 14 Jamie Wentz               12 North Babylo          10:02.47  
 15 Samantha Taveras          11 East Islip            10:16.48  
 16 Phoebe Tedesco             9 East Islip            10:19.37  
 17 Dianna Pena               10 Brentwood             11:33.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash   Meet Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breanna Hoffman           11 Longwood                  7.65   1 
  2 Keyshanna Symns           10 Longwood                  7.83   2 
  3 Imani McGhee              11 Bay Shore                 7.88   1 
  4 Ashley Wakefield          12 William Floy              7.91   1 
  5 Jennifer Egan             11 Islip                     8.01   3 
  6 Breanna Munoz             12 Longwood                  8.03   1 
  7 Krista Braaten            11 Shoreham Wad              8.04   4 
  8 Leeyan Redwood             9 Hhh West                  8.06   3 
  9 Anisa Toppin              11 Bay Shore                 8.09   1 
 10 Danisha Carter            11 Mercy                     8.14   1 
 11 Anissa Ash                11 William Floy              8.19   2 
 12 Alicia Parks              12 Bay Shore                 8.20   3 
 13 Aysia McElroy              9 Riverhead                 8.26   2 
 14 Ana Alhoud                12 Hhh West                  8.27   2 
 15 Kayla Hodge               10 Hhh West                  8.34   2 
 16 Alexa Holland              9 Connetquot                8.37   6 
 17 Erica Silhan              11 Bay Shore                 8.43   2 
 18 Zorrine Green             12 Hhh West                  8.47   6 
 19 Kerianne Engesser         12 Longwood                  8.49   4 
 20 Adafih Blackburn          10 Mercy                     8.51   5 
 21 Savanna Russiello-Tous     8 Mount Sinai               8.55   7 
 22 Jennifer Casadonte        10 Hhh West                  8.57   3 
 23 Maddy Kelly               10 Shoreham Wad              8.60   4 
 24 Marissa Palermo           10 Riverhead                 8.64   5 
 25 Keriann Tenney            10 Connetquot                8.66   4 
 26 Alexis Olive              11 Islip                     8.70   7 
 27 Madeleine Joinnides        8 Mercy                     8.71   4 
 28 Nazira Bah-Traore          9 Hhh West                  8.80   6 
 29 Kristina Lerikos          12 Islip                     8.82   6 
 30 Rohdina Harriott          10 Bay Shore                 8.84   6 
 30 Morgan McGrath            10 Mount Sinai               8.84   3 
 32 Rhianna Paoletti          10 Bay Shore                 8.89   5 
 33 Terah Roach               10 Longwood                  8.91   7 
 34 Sarah Gracia              10 Longwood                  8.95   5 
 34 Kaitlyn Baculy            10 Connetquot                8.95   8 
 36 Brittney Gross            11 Eastport/Sou              8.99   8 
 37 Stephanie Algeri          12 Islip                     9.03   6 
 38 Lillian Fleischer         12 Bay Shore                 9.04   8 
 39 Kaylee Wells              11 Riverhead                 9.11   8 
 39 Nicole Graber              9 Hhh West                  9.11   4 
 41 Teresa Bellucci            9 Mercy                     9.14   8 
 42 Shannon Coffey            12 Connetquot                9.16   7 
 43 Darci Morello             10 Hhh West                  9.25   3 
 44 Jamie Holland             12 Longwood                  9.27   5 
 45 Victoria Martin           11 Riverhead                 9.30   7 
 46 Blayse Buitrago           10 Longwood                  9.49   7 
 47 Angelina Williams         10 Longwood                  9.52   8 
 48 Kiara Jackson             10 Hhh West                  9.54   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash   Meet Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerri Graber              12 Hhh West                 43.38   1 
  2 Ashley Wakefield          12 William Floy             44.01   1 
  3 Nikki LaRocca             10 Islip                    45.82   1 
  4 Diamond DeVane            12 Longwood                 45.84   2 
  5 Danisha Carter            11 Mercy                    45.98   1 
  6 Anissa Ash                11 William Floy             46.56   1 
  7 Laura Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad             47.00   3 
  8 Katrina Thomson           10 Mercy                    47.72   1 
  9 Madeleine Joinnides        8 Mercy                    47.79   2 
 10 Gina Panarese             11 Islip                    47.97   3 
 11 Elizabeth Pabisch         12 Hhh West                 48.20   2 
 12 Cassandra Crooks          12 Bay Shore                48.45   2 
 13 Dominique Dotson          12 Longwood                 48.72   3 
 14 Kiara Duford              12 William Floy             48.78   2 
 15 Alicia Parks              12 Bay Shore                49.09   4 
 16 Marissa Palermo           10 Riverhead                49.64   3 
 17 Nicole Arey                7 Islip                    49.67   4 
 18 Shannen Gorman            12 Hhh West                 49.86   3 
 19 Agie Sikora               11 Longwood                 50.37   3 
 20 Liz Cunningham            12 Islip                    50.42   4 
 21 Shania Daniel              9 Riverhead                50.89   2 
 22 Teresa Bellucci            9 Mercy                    52.69   4 
 23 Rhianna Paoletti          10 Bay Shore                53.56   4 
 24 Gabriella Amerbach         9 Mercy                    63.46   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run   Meet Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Clements            11 William Floy           1:43.88   1 
  2 Laura Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad           1:45.02   1 
  3 Delina Auciello           11 Mercy                  1:45.39   1 
  4 Jacqueline Anderson       11 Bay Shore              1:45.71   1 
  5 Cesia Andrade             11 Bay Shore              1:46.64   1 
  6 Meghan VanBommel           9 Riverhead              1:50.03   2 
  7 Aviana Goode               9 Bay Shore              1:51.31   2 
  8 Shannon McKenna           12 Islip                  1:52.25   2 
  9 Sandi Woodhead            12 Port Jeffers           1:53.12   3 
 10 Ahmetra Davies             9 Islip                  1:53.33   3 
 11 Megan Kang                11 John Glenn             1:54.57   3 
 12 Caitlyn Walsh             12 Mercy                  1:54.82   2 
 13 Alexandra Bohne           10 Mount Sinai            1:55.35   3 
 14 Julia Dooley              12 Mount Sinai            1:55.89   3 
 15 Paige Golembeski          10 Bay Shore              1:56.00   3 
 16 Nicole Navan               8 Eastport/Sou           1:58.65   4 
 17 Megan Carrick              9 Riverhead              1:58.80   2 
 18 Christine Martin          11 Bay Shore              2:00.52   4 
 19 Erin Ilchuk               11 Bay Shore              2:01.67   4 
 -- Jenna Nicolosi            10 Hhh East                    DQ   2  Cut in too soon
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Tuthill           9 Mercy                  3:15.71  
  2 Nia McCaslin              10 Bay Shore              3:17.35  
  3 Lindsay Arcuri            12 Bay Shore              3:20.71  
  4 Alexandra Hays             8 Shoreham Wad           3:21.73  
  5 Madeline Smith             8 Bay Shore              3:26.91  
  6 Kyra Harney               11 Bay Shore              3:27.10  
  7 Caroline Hoeg              9 Mount Sinai            3:27.36  
  8 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore              3:27.88  
  9 Caroline Fitzgerald       12 Mount Sinai            3:29.02  
 10 Caroline Killeen          12 Islip                  3:31.50  
 11 Gabrielle Campo            9 Shoreham Wad           3:32.16  
 12 Audrey Miller             11 Longwood               3:32.67  
 13 Samantha Flood            11 Bay Shore              3:32.98  
 14 Samantha Hock             12 Islip                  3:33.48  
 15 Paige Botie               11 Hhh West               3:36.75  
 16 Taylor Kopp               11 Connetquot             3:39.53  
 17 Grace Hickey               9 Bay Shore              3:40.72  
 18 Marisol Nazario           12 Bay Shore              3:41.52  
 19 Kerry Bonesteel           10 Connetquot             3:41.67  
 20 Jocelyn Alvarado          11 Islip                  3:43.42  
 21 Elisabeth McCarren         9 Bay Shore              3:45.44  
 22 Ashley O'Connor           10 Mount Sinai            3:46.10  
 23 Ally Peck                  9 Bay Shore              3:46.60  
 24 Melissa Mowbray            8 Islip                  3:47.31  
 25 Lacey Donlon              12 Longwood               3:47.89  
 26 Brooke Kreuscher          12 Bayport/Blue           3:48.83  
 27 Gia Sciara                 7 Islip                  3:51.90  
 28 Sarah Milligan            10 Connetquot             3:55.48  
 29 Kim Acosta                12 Islip                  3:55.79  
 30 Keyla Redondo              9 Bay Shore              4:17.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reyes               9 Bay Shore              5:13.79  
  2 Caroline Fitzgerald       12 Mount Sinai            5:18.68  
  3 Caelyn Reilly              9 Bay Shore              5:21.90  
  4 Alexa Cassara             11 Islip                  5:23.47  
  5 Julia Dooley              12 Mount Sinai            5:31.40  
  6 Sandi Woodhead            12 Port Jeffers           5:36.49  
  7 Brianna Lecaros           11 Islip                  5:49.34  
  8 Matea Mezic               10 Hhh West               5:50.35  
  9 Allison Miller             9 Longwood               5:57.32  
 10 Elizabeth Keach            9 Bay Shore              6:00.21  
 11 Grace Pedersen            10 Connetquot             6:06.92  
 12 Stacey Sinkoff            12 Mount Sinai            6:08.13  
 13 Claire Shanklin           12 Shoreham Wad           6:13.18  
 14 Adrianna Bridgeman        11 Islip                  6:14.84  
 15 Andrea Ramsay             11 Hhh West               6:15.88  
 16 Michaela McElhatton       10 Hhh West               6:16.43  
 17 Laura Shanklin            12 Shoreham Wad           6:19.64  
 18 Jennifer O'Conner          9 Longwood               6:28.18  
 19 Samantha Jablonski        11 Eastport/Sou           6:32.27  
 20 Chelsea Densieski         11 Eastport/Sou           6:35.33  
 21 Lindsay Robinson          10 Bay Shore              6:45.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Ohrtman            9 Shoreham Wad          11:21.95  
  2 Taylor McClay              8 Eastport/Sou          11:44.65  
  3 Kaitlin Hicks             12 Islip                 12:05.22  
  4 Maddy Kelly               10 Shoreham Wad          12:13.74  
  5 Shannon Walsh             10 Connetquot            12:37.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   Meet Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aviana Goode               9 Bay Shore                 9.17   1 
  2 Nikki Mosby               12 Longwood                  9.36   1 
  3 Amanda Welischer          12 Shoreham Wad              9.55   1 
  4 Kristina Lerikos          12 Islip                     9.59   2 
  5 Madison Grando            12 Islip                     9.90   1 
  6 Catherine Dolan           12 Connetquot               10.02   1 
  7 Erica Silhan              11 Bay Shore                10.23   1 
  8 Nicole Raimo              11 Islip                    10.52   2 
  9 Ashlyn Courtney Vicari    12 Shoreham Wad             10.54   2 
 10 Kayla Hodge               10 Hhh West                 10.60   2 
 11 Courtney Walsh            12 Mercy                    10.69   2 
 12 Jennifer Hilaire          12 Connetquot               10.77   3 
 13 Alexis Olive              11 Islip                    10.86   3 
 14 Romanie Boriel            10 Islip                    11.05   4 
 15 Kimihko O'Connor           9 Riverhead                11.12   6 
 16 Margarita Suvorov          9 Mount Sinai              11.26   4 
 17 Rachel Pabisch             9 Hhh West                 11.27   3 
 18 Stacey Sinkoff            12 Mount Sinai              11.33   4 
 19 Alyssa Ng                 12 Hhh West                 11.43   3 
 20 Katie Condron             12 Longwood                 11.45   5 
 21 Darla Bilella             10 Islip                    11.48   4 
 22 Mikayla Kowalevich         9 Connetquot               11.55   4 
 23 Shannon Coffey            12 Connetquot               11.59   5 
 23 Yasamen Aminy             10 Hhh West                 11.59   3 
 25 Courtney Ricca            10 Shoreham Wad             11.61   6 
 26 Amber Edley               12 Port Jeffers             11.64   3 
 27 Madelyn Kowalevich         9 Connetquot               11.69   4 
 28 Sarah Kirchner             8 Port Jeffers             11.88   5 
 29 Shannon Ryan              12 Eastport/Sou             12.03   5 
 30 Lillian Concepcion        10 Port Jeffers             12.29   6 
 -- Kayla Lopez               10 Bay Shore                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay   Meet Two
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                       1:52.49   1 
     1) Breanna Hoffman 11              2) Breanna Munoz 12               
     3) Keyshanna Symns 10              4) Nikki Mosby 12                 
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:59.97   1 
  3 Riverhead  'A'                                      2:00.05   1 
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             2:00.92   1 
  5 Islip  'A'                                          2:02.07   1 
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          2:02.79   3 
  7 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          2:03.81   2 
  8 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:05.60   2 
  9 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             2:07.89   3 
 10 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 2:10.53   2 
 11 Riverhead  'B'                                      2:10.59   1 
 12 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    2:11.65   2 
 13 Islip  'B'                                          2:11.94   2 
 14 Connetquot  'C'                                     2:12.27   3 
 15 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:13.47   2 
 16 Port Jefferson  'B'                                 2:15.42   3 
 17 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          2:17.22   3 
 18 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    2:19.71   4 
 19 Mount Sinai  'C'                                    2:21.50   4 
 20 Shoreham Wading River  'C'                          2:25.44   3 
 21 Shoreham Wading River  'D'                          2:30.24   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay   Meet Two
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:23.18   1 
     1) Olivia Rosado 11                2) Stephanie Torres 11            
     3) Larissa McQuiller 10            4) Zoey Gliksman 10               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:31.81   1 
  3 Islip  'A'                                          4:36.53   1 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:36.59   1 
  5 Longwood  'A'                                       4:38.73   1 
  6 Hhh West  'A'                                       4:48.61   2 
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:50.14   1 
  8 Bay Shore  'C'                                      4:50.98   2 
  9 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    5:05.03   2 
 10 William Floyd  'B'                                  5:19.94   2 
 11 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    5:32.22   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay   Meet Two
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                   10:54.67  
     1) Julia Dooley 12                 2) Caroline Hoeg 9                
     3) Alexandra Bohne 10              4) Caroline Fitzgerald 12         
  2 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         10:57.63  
  3 Islip  'A'                                         11:30.20  
  4 Islip  'B'                                         12:06.84  
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                    12:08.32  
 
Girls High Jump   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deja Wilson               10 Hhh West               4-11.00  
  2 Isabella Dana             11 Hhh West               4-08.00  
  3 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                 J4-08.00  
  4 Emma Sims                  9 Bay Shore              4-06.00  
  5 Nikki LaRocca             10 Islip                  4-03.00  
  6 Amanda Welischer          12 Shoreham Wad          J4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani McGhee              11 Bay Shore             17-06.50  
  2 Anisa Toppin              11 Bay Shore             16-07.00  
  3 Nikki Mosby               12 Longwood              16-05.50  
  4 Ariel Hendrickson         12 Connetquot            16-01.75  
  5 Deborah Myrtil            12 Hhh West              15-07.00  
  6 Keara Brown                8 Eastport/Sou          15-05.50  
  7 Catherine Dolan           12 Connetquot            15-02.75  
  8 Krista Braaten            11 Shoreham Wad          15-02.50  
  9 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                 14-03.50  
 10 Fiona Redmond             11 Islip                 14-03.25   14'01.25"
 11 Ana Alhoud                12 Hhh West             J14-03.25   13'10.75"
 12 Amanda Sprague            11 Connetquot            14-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiona Redmond             11 Islip                 31-10.50  
  2 Esprit Parker             12 Hhh West              31-10.00  
  3 Patrice Baston            10 Bay Shore             31-04.75  
  4 Victoria Cunningham        8 Islip                 30-06.50  
  5 Hope Boulliane            12 Eastport/Sou          29-11.75  
  6 Bethany Cruz              10 Longwood              29-09.50  
  7 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                 29-00.00  
  8 Madison Grando            12 Islip                 28-09.50  
  9 Meghan Maguire            12 Connetquot            28-01.25  
 10 Hannah Sullivan           10 Mount Sinai           27-06.25  
 11 Cassandra Castoro          9 Longwood              27-00.50  
 12 Amanda San Roman          12 Port Jeffers          26-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiara Davis               12 Hhh West              35-08.00  
  2 Alexis Legare             11 Hhh West              31-08.00  
  3 Jennifer Hodgson          12 Longwood              31-00.50  
  4 Stacey Masalin            12 Connetquot            30-01.50  
  5 Miya Jones                11 Hhh West              28-07.00  
  6 Iindia Johnson            10 Longwood              28-05.25  
  7 Tiffany Taylor            10 Hhh West              28-04.00  
  8 Jamie Bourguinon          11 Connetquot            27-05.50  
  9 Kayla Christie             9 Bay Shore             27-03.25  
 10 Hailey Callahan           10 Bay Shore             26-11.00  
 11 Morgan McGrath            10 Mount Sinai           26-10.50  
 12 Meghan Serdock            12 Shoreham Wad          26-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk   Meet Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monika Farmer             10 Connetquot             7:31.83  
  2 Julia Donahue             11 Islip                  7:55.47  
  3 Norma Miller              12 Bay Shore              8:25.80  
  4 Kathleen Hurley           11 Connetquot             8:48.29  
  5 Melinda Fix               10 Islip                  8:51.94  
  6 Samantha Walsh            10 Connetquot             8:56.58  
  7 Sarah Sauber              10 Connetquot             9:00.68  
  8 Colleen Edwards           11 Mercy                  9:04.76  
  9 Kerri Madden              12 Shoreham Wad           9:13.81  
 10 Sara Farnan                9 Bay Shore              9:24.12  
 11 Danielle Fiesler           9 Connetquot             9:24.39  
 12 Taylor Madlinger          10 Eastport/Sou           9:26.96  
 13 Vicki Rivera               8 Islip                  9:53.97  
 14 Vanessa Baker             12 Amityville            10:09.75  
 15 Ashley Goveia              8 Islip                 10:21.39  
 16 Heather O'Conner          10 Riverhead             10:22.00  
 17 Isabella Marcucci         10 Riverhead             10:22.07  
 18 Bridget Serdock           11 Shoreham Wad          12:02.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash   Meet Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallary Dugan             12 Commack                   7.63   1 
  2 Ashley Jackson            12 Copiague                  7.85   1 
  3 Roselyn Oroyemi           11 Hhh East                  7.86   2 
  4 Kathleen Cibuls            9 Bayport/Blue              8.02   1 
  5 Jazmine Burnette          11 Patchogue/Me              8.05   1 
  6 Ashonti Merritt            9 Hhh East                  8.09   3 
  7 Lauren Bullock            10 Patchogue/Me              8.13   2 
  8 Tivoni Taylor             12 Hhh East                  8.17   4 
  9 Casey Hasher              12 Bayport/Blue              8.20   1 
 10 Leah Blackall              9 Sachem North              8.22   3 
 11 Stephanie Daniels         10 Copiague                  8.25   2 
 11 Julia Iadanza              9 Sachem North              8.25   2 
 13 Olivia Kearse              9 Hhh East                  8.29   3 
 14 Hope Williams              9 Copiague                  8.33   5 
 15 Ayobami Adebowale         11 Hhh East                  8.36   6 
 16 Katelyn Kovacs            10 Commack                   8.37   3 
 17 Katelyn Prinz             11 Commack                   8.48   3 
 18 Rebecca Muschio           12 Bayport/Blue              8.50   4 
 18 Zyare Brown               11 Copiague                  8.50   1 
 20 Christine Guinessey        9 Sayville                  8.52   4 
 21 Gabbie McKay               9 East Hampton              8.54   5 
 22 Kelly Gardner              9 Sachem North              8.56   2 
 23 Alayna Owens               9 Copiague                  8.57   5 
 24 Sabrina Troisi            10 Commack                   8.59   7 
 25 Samantha Herrera          11 Hhh East                  8.61   4 
 26 Jamie Riso                 9 Commack                   8.63   7 
 26 Samnatha Fondacaro        11 Hhh East                  8.63   6 
 28 Rayanna Washington        11 Patchogue/Me              8.70   6 
 29 Trudy Losee                9 West Babylon              8.75   3 
 29 Nicolette Rascionato      11 Sayville                  8.75   4 
 31 Amonii Barrett             9 Copiague                  8.78   6 
 32 Lisa Araujo               10 Patchogue/Me              8.79   5 
 33 Jessica Petragnani         9 Commack                   8.83   8 
 34 Aaliyah Morris            10 Copiague                  8.84   8 
 35 Melanie Gershman          10 Hhh East                  8.86   5 
 36 Victoria Sferrazza         9 Commack                   8.87   8 
 37 Jenna Weisinger           10 Commack                   8.88   7 
 38 Cara Hoffman               9 Sachem North              8.91   7 
 39 Alexa Berti                9 East Hampton              8.93   6 
 40 Ashli Gayle               10 Patchogue/Me              8.98   6 
 41 Lauren Blechschmidt        9 Commack                   9.03   8 
 41 Sydney Thompson           12 Sachem North              9.03   7 
 43 Erinn Kenney              10 West Babylon              9.05   4 
 43 Kathryn Wood              11 East Hampton              9.05   5 
 45 Renee Hewitt              11 Copiague                  9.10   2 
 46 Kathryn Avanzato          11 Sachem North              9.28   8 
 47 Alexa Punzone              9 Sachem North              9.36   7 
 48 Maria Leo Reyes           10 Copiague                  9.42   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash   Meet Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallary Dugan             12 Commack                  44.73   1 
  2 Amanda Ribeiro            10 Hhh East                 45.16   2 
  3 Stephanie Manning         12 West Babylon             45.36   1 
  4 Lauren Bullock            10 Patchogue/Me             46.21   1 
  5 Rebecca Muschio           12 Bayport/Blue             46.90   1 
  6 Morgan Weber               9 Commack                  47.86   1 
  7 Katelyn Kovacs            10 Commack                  48.36   1 
  8 Emma Philbin              10 Sayville                 48.79   4 
  9 YoonSeo Lee               12 Commack                  48.96   3 
 10 Deanna Ibanez             10 Commack                  49.62   2 
 11 Jessica Lento             11 Patchogue/Me             49.72   3 
 12 Emily LaPorta             11 Bayport/Blue             49.73   2 
 13 Kelsey O'Connor           10 West Babylon             49.77   2 
 14 Christine Guinessey        9 Sayville                 50.65   4 
 15 Crystal Gray              10 Central Islip            50.67   4 
 16 Jenna Angrisani           11 Patchogue/Me             50.91   3 
 17 Gina Biscardi             12 Patchogue/Me             51.20   4 
 18 Delfina Bracchi            9 Central Islip            51.21   3 
 19 Gabbie McKay               9 East Hampton             51.23   2 
 20 Alexa Berti                9 East Hampton             51.34   3 
 21 Kimarah Alcide            10 Central Islip            51.46   4 
 22 Destiny Thomas            10 Central Islip            52.16   2 
 -- Maya Creamer               9 Central Islip              DNF   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run   Meet Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton Bays           1:41.12   1 
  2 Morgan Young              11 Sayville               1:50.12   1 
  3 Samantha Giambrone         9 Sachem North           1:52.13   1 
  4 Bianca Delucia             9 Patchogue/Me           1:56.20   1 
  5 Julia Pendola             12 Bayport/Blue           1:57.37   2 
  6 Taylor Buechner           11 Sachem North           1:58.43   1 
  7 Tatyana Johnson            9 Copiague               1:58.49   2 
  8 Ashley Magnifico           9 Bayport/Blue           1:58.67   2 
  9 Gillian Valenti           12 West Babylon           1:59.07   2 
 10 Nicole DelGaudio          11 Sayville               1:59.31   2 
 11 Victoria Varone            9 Commack                2:01.26   3 
 12 Rae-Anne Guglielmo        10 West Babylon           2:02.92   3 
 13 Delfina Bracchi            9 Central Islip          2:03.25   1 
 14 Julia Kolanovic           10 Commack                2:04.33   3 
 15 Sarah Haiken               9 Hhh East               2:04.52   3 
 16 Jessica Lento             11 Patchogue/Me           2:06.35   2 
 17 Sophie Valenti            12 West Babylon           2:08.94   3 
 18 Jessica Palermo           11 Hhh East               2:16.99   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle Civitella        11 Sayville               3:21.88  
  2 Jill Dieterich            11 Commack                3:27.82  
  3 Alexa Svenson              9 Commack                3:27.88  
  4 Carly Debono              10 Patchogue/Me           3:28.38  
  5 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North           3:31.07  
  6 Casey Dugan                9 Patchogue/Me           3:34.44  
  7 Kennedy Soper             10 Bayport/Blue           3:36.25  
  8 Colleen Henderson         11 Sayville               3:36.75  
  9 Lindsay Eller             10 Commack                3:38.51  
 10 Noreen McAllister         12 Bayport/Blue           3:46.21  
 11 Danielle Caraturo          9 Commack                3:46.74  
 12 Danielle Iacovelli         9 Commack                3:47.47  
 13 Erin Schreck              11 Sachem North           3:47.97  
 14 Katie Amato               11 Commack                3:48.03  
 15 Veronica Rougier          12 Copiague               3:48.69  
 16 Alison Briggs             10 Commack                3:49.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton Bays           4:59.11  
  2 Erin Neville              11 Commack                5:08.29  
  3 Dana Cebulski             10 East Hampton           5:10.86  
  4 Rachel Glubiak            12 Commack                5:10.99  
  5 Angie Perrone              9 Sayville               5:11.72  
  6 lindsay Dougherty         11 Commack                5:13.42  
  7 Bianca Delucia             9 Patchogue/Me           5:13.89  
  8 Mackenzie Coleman          9 Sachem North           5:20.91  
  9 Kaitlin Kurklen           12 Commack                5:22.76  
 10 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Me           5:27.32  
 11 Alyssa Bahel              10 East Hampton           5:39.00  
 12 Devon Brown                9 East Hampton           5:41.19  
 13 Jess Leeb                 12 West Babylon           5:45.70  
 14 Clara Bates               12 Bayport/Blue           5:48.25  
 15 Megan Becker              11 Bayport/Blue           5:49.54  
 16 Karen Perella             12 Commack                5:51.46  
 17 Elena Skerys              11 East Hampton           5:54.01  
 18 Emma Suhr                 12 Bayport/Blue           5:58.24  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North          11:12.91  
  2 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North          11:20.73  
  3 Dana Cebulski             10 East Hampton          11:23.53  
  4 Erin MacDonell            11 Sayville              11:24.55  
  5 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North          11:45.05  
  6 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Me          11:55.51  
  7 Carly Debono              10 Patchogue/Me          12:05.88  
  8 Alison Briggs             10 Commack               12:08.87  
  9 Sarah Lane                 9 Commack               12:30.07  
 10 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North          12:39.35  
 11 Nakai Matthews             9 Copiague              12:40.40  
 12 Julia Reilly               9 Sachem North          13:36.24  
 13 Theresa Defillippo        10 Patchogue/Me          14:16.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   Meet Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melanie Trinkwald         12 Sayville                  8.88   1 
  2 YoonSeo Lee               12 Commack                   9.09   1 
  3 Josephine Colon           12 Sayville                  9.59   1 
  4 Casey Hasher              12 Bayport/Blue              9.60   1 
  5 Zyare Brown               11 Copiague                  9.84   2 
  6 Crystal Gray              10 Central Islip             9.90   1 
  7 Katelyn Prinz             11 Commack                  10.01   2 
  8 Brianna Law               10 Commack                  10.49   3 
  9 Iryna Herych              12 West Babylon             10.51   2 
 10 Michelle Anderson         11 Sayville                 10.66   1 
 11 Brigitte Strobl            9 Bayport/Blue             10.80   3 
 12 Lindsey McGovern           9 Bayport/Blue             10.95   2 
 13 Erin Czachor              10 Sayville                 11.10   4 
 14 Emily Farrell              9 Commack                  11.12   4 
 14 Gina Biscardi             12 Patchogue/Me             11.12   2 
 16 Denisse Aquino            10 Patchogue/Me             11.18   3 
 17 Emily Johnson             10 Sayville                 11.21   3 
 18 Melissa Muller            11 Sachem North             11.28   2 
 19 Melissa Mangold           10 Sayville                 11.44   4 
 20 Sabrina Troisi            10 Commack                  11.48   6 
 21 Sophie Valenti            12 West Babylon             11.66   3 
 22 Ashalee Madden             9 Copiague                 11.72   4 
 22 Kristen Daly              10 Commack                  11.72   3 
 24 Melissa Cincotta          11 Patchogue/Me             11.81   5 
 25 Adiza Awwal               10 Central Islip            11.88   5 
 26 Robyn Frank               10 Central Islip            11.90   4 
 26 Lordie Rene               11 Central Islip            11.90   6 
 28 Emily Ly                  10 Central Islip            11.93   4 
 29 Alexa Hill                 9 Commack                  11.99   5 
 30 Jemima Buchanan           10 Copiague                 12.10   6 
 31 Megan Mcclinchey           9 Patchogue/Me             12.65   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay   Meet Three
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hhh East  'A'                                       1:51.93   1 
     1) Amanda Ribeiro 10               2) Tivoni Taylor 12               
     3) Roselyn Oroyemi 11              4) Mary Chimezie 9                
  2 Sayville  'A'                                       1:58.17   1 
  3 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              1:58.36   1 
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:59.08   1 
  5 Commack  'A'                                        1:59.40   1 
  6 Hhh East  'B'                                       2:02.24   3 
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:02.85   2 
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                   2:03.00   2 
  9 Copiague  'A'                                       2:04.63   1 
 10 Copiague  'C'                                       2:07.24   3 
 11 East Hampton  'A'                                   2:09.13   2 
 12 Sayville  'B'                                       2:12.09   2 
 13 Copiague  'B'                                       2:18.18   3 
 14 Sachem North  'B'                                   2:19.93   3 
 -- Central Islip  'B'                                       DQ   2  interference
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay   Meet Three
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                       4:38.48  
     1) Kayla Stein 12                  2) Kayleigh Mullaney 10           
     3) Michelle Civitella 11           4) Zoe Norton 11                  
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:39.74  
  3 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              4:52.78  
  4 Copiague  'A'                                       5:00.85  
  5 Commack  'A'                                        5:08.48  
  6 Hhh East  'A'                                       5:11.75  
  7 Sachem North  'B'                                   5:15.75  
  8 Central Islip  'A'                                  5:20.24  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay   Meet Three
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                      10:22.15  
     1) Kelly McElroy 12                2) Angie Perrone 9                
     3) Briana Ward 11                  4) Julia Magnani 11               
  2 Commack  'A'                                       10:31.24  
  3 East Hampton  'A'                                  11:00.28  
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                      11:11.97  
  5 Commack  'B'                                       11:35.58  
  6 Copiague  'A'                                      13:11.42  
 
Girls High Jump   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Czerw           11 Sachem North           4-10.00  
  2 Zyare Brown               11 Copiague               4-08.00  
  3 Lizbelle Taveras          12 Copiague               4-06.00  
  4 Jamie Swenton              9 Copiague               4-03.00  
  5 Kayla Neville             12 Commack               J4-03.00  
  6 Maegan Tosun               9 Copiague               4-00.00  
  6 Lauren Driscoll            9 Sachem North           4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunja Joseph              11 Sachem North          15-10.00  
  2 Ashley Jackson            12 Copiague              15-03.75  
  3 Brianna Law               10 Commack               14-10.50  
  4 Alexis Howard             11 Hhh East              14-10.25  
  5 Kathleen Cibuls            9 Bayport/Blue          14-07.00  
  6 Sydney Haas                9 Commack               14-01.25  
  7 Erin Blechschmidt         12 Commack               14-01.00  
  8 Michelle Anderson         11 Sayville              13-11.00  
  9 Deanna Ibanez             10 Commack               13-08.75  
 10 Jennifer Ruiz             11 Copiague              13-08.25  
 11 Madeline LeCarie          10 Commack               13-07.75  
 12 Iryna Herych              12 West Babylon          13-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Cibuls            9 Bayport/Blue          32-04.25  
  2 Josephine Colon           12 Sayville              31-06.00  
  3 Gabriella Czerw           11 Sachem North          31-01.00  
  4 Erin Blechschmidt         12 Commack               30-11.00  
  5 Madeline LeCarie          10 Commack               30-07.75  
  6 Megan Labounty            11 Patchogue/Me          30-04.75  
  7 Dariya Dolan               8 Bayport/Blue          30-04.50  
  8 Sydney Haas                9 Commack               28-11.00  
  9 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North          28-07.50  
 10 Nicolette Rascionato      11 Sayville              28-02.50  
 11 Joanna Springall          10 Hhh East              26-11.75  
 12 Katie Kuziw               12 Commack               26-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Okvist            11 Sachem North          31-04.00  
  2 Sabrina Martinez          10 Hhh East              30-07.00  
  3 Colleen Montemagno        10 Sayville              29-09.00  
  4 Stefanie Alpert           11 Hhh East              27-09.25  
  5 Elizabeth Mielko          11 Hhh East              27-04.00  
  6 Vanessa Scott             10 Hhh East              25-08.00   2nd Mark 25' 4.5
  7 Samnatha Fondacaro        11 Hhh East             J25-08.00   2nd Mark  25'0
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk   Meet Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franscine Gonzalez        11 Patchogue/Me           9:39.34  
  2 Nina Piacentine            9 East Hampton           9:56.17  
  3 Jackie Ryder              12 Sayville              10:53.38  
  4 Estefany Delcid           11 Central Islip         11:39.29  
 -- Julissa Rodrigues         10 Patchogue/Me                DQ   bent knee
 -- Cassie Sanzotta           10 Patchogue/Me                DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash   Meet Four
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Lucas              11 Babylon                   7.74   1 
  2 Hanna Greenfield          12 Miller Place              7.79   1 
  3 Allysia Jones             10 Walt Whitman              7.80   1 
  4 Ebonie Lewis              11 Sachem East               7.84   1 
  5 Alexandra Greaves          9 Walt Whitman              7.97   1 
  6 Michaela Maertz           10 Sachem East               8.06   1 
  7 Mikayla Dooley            11 Miller Place              8.13   2 
  8 Kristine Loscalzo         12 Rocky Point               8.15   2 
  9 Lauren Alburg              9 Sachem East               8.20   2 
 10 Crystal Wyllie            12 Ward Melvill              8.31   4 
 10 Nicolette Tortorici       12 Deer Park                 8.31   5 
 12 Kristen Lomanto           11 Rocky Point               8.32   3 
 13 Tabitha Lafaurie          10 Comsewogue                8.38   4 
 14 Devin Abernethy            9 Rocky Point               8.39   4 
 15 Kate Mallinson            12 Walt Whitman              8.40   3 
 16 Madison McManus           11 Rocky Point               8.41   2 
 17 Gianna Spirio              9 Hauppauge                 8.44   5 
 18 Diana Kline               11 Deer Park                 8.45   5 
 19 Tamara Augustin           11 Deer Park                 8.56   6 
 20 Amani Howard               9 Walt Whitman              8.62   3 
 20 Courtney Baldwin          10 Rocky Point               8.62   2 
 20 Asha Burwell              12 Walt Whitman              8.62   3 
 23 Stephanie Kwong            9 Sachem East               8.65   3 
 24 Holly Hay                 10 Miller Place              8.70   3 
 24 Nicole Kane               11 Babylon                   8.70   4 
 26 Pam Toledo                10 Comsewogue                8.77   6 
 27 Emily Gleason              9 Miller Place              8.82   5 
 27 Samantha Shelton           9 Sachem East               8.82   4 
 29 Jenny Finelli              9 Babylon                   8.97   6 
 30 Emily Schubert             9 Hauppauge                 9.00   8 
 31 Michaela Crosby            9 Hauppauge                 9.01   7 
 32 Grace Onishea             12 Babylon                   9.12   6 
 32 Esther Kim                10 Hauppauge                 9.12   7 
 32 Shaye Dorsey               9 Smithtown We              9.12   8 
 35 Rebecca Kaplan             9 Hauppauge                 9.18   8 
 35 Christine Craig           10 Rocky Point               9.18   8 
 37 Emily Tobin                9 Sachem East               9.20   7 
 38 Lisa Jackson               9 Sachem East               9.22   7 
 39 Jessi Grossmann            9 Rocky Point               9.23   7 
 40 Brittany Laureano         10 Sachem East               9.25   6 
 41 Jill Lomanto               9 Rocky Point               9.27   7 
 42 Emily Fudin               12 Babylon                   9.41   6 
 43 Daniella Chernoff         11 Ward Melvill              9.42   5 
 44 Caitlin Shanahan          11 Rocky Point               9.43   4 
 45 Camryn Kazanecki           9 Sachem East               9.45   5 
 46 Samantha DiBenedetto       9 Sachem East               9.47   8 
 47 Kaila Quinlivan            9 Hauppauge                 9.75   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash   Meet Four
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Davis             10 Hauppauge                44.30   1 
  2 Isabella Franz            12 Southampton              45.41   1 
  3 Casey File                12 Walt Whitman             45.95   1 
  4 Kiera Lopez                9 Miller Place             46.19   2 
  5 Mikayla Dooley            11 Miller Place             46.53   2 
  6 Angela Torriero           12 Rocky Point              46.58   1 
  7 Cara Bracken              11 Miller Place             46.90   1 
  8 Allyson Figalora          12 Sachem East              47.07   1 
  9 Julia Sexton              10 Miller Place             47.25   3 
 10 Victoria Reid              9 Comsewogue               47.35   2 
 11 Menely Genao              11 Comsewogue               47.62   3 
 12 Kirstin Kaessinger        10 Miller Place             47.74   2 
 13 Danielle Curran           10 Sachem East              47.76   3 
 14 Jessica Tracy             10 Sachem East              47.99   4 
 15 Amani Howard               9 Walt Whitman             48.62   4 
 16 Maeghan Murphy            12 Sachem East              48.98   2 
 17 Marissa Smith             11 Sachem East              49.16   2 
 18 Ashley Lucas              11 Babylon                  49.19   5 
 19 Alexandra Greaves          9 Walt Whitman             49.39   4 
 20 Kate Mallinson            12 Walt Whitman             49.70   5 
 21 Tabitha Lafaurie          10 Comsewogue               49.72   4 
 22 Samantha Marrone          11 Sachem East              49.90   3 
 23 Asha Burwell              12 Walt Whitman             49.98   5 
 24 Stephanie Hunsucker       12 Rocky Point              50.14   4 
 25 Cayla Faverio             11 Smithtown We             50.53   6 
 26 Crystal Wyllie            12 Ward Melvill             50.95   3 
 27 Mollie Rooney              9 Deer Park                51.11   6 
 28 Carley Fahey              10 Smithtown We             51.14   6 
 29 Kim Wright                12 Comsewogue               51.15   5 
 30 Meghan Powers             12 Walt Whitman             51.22   5 
 31 Alexa Nicastro            10 Ward Melvill             51.55   6 
 32 Emily Weis                11 Smithtown We             51.62   6 
 33 Courtney Baldwin          10 Rocky Point              51.65   3 
 34 Melanie Mauro             12 Sachem East              53.22   4 
 35 Brittany Griffin          11 Comsewogue               54.56   5 
 -- Michelle Urrutia          11 Ward Melvill               DNF   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run   Meet Four
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Nolan                9 Miller Place           1:45.77   1 
  2 Shannon Downey            10 Hauppauge              1:46.32   1 
  3 Erika Gulija              11 Southampton            1:46.53   1 
  4 Totianyu Guadalupe        12 Deer Park              1:46.58   1 
  5 Amanda Khare              12 Deer Park              1:53.42   3 
  6 Ashley Faulhaber          12 Rocky Point            1:53.48   2 
  7 Dara Smith                11 Comsewogue             1:53.68   1 
  8 Nora Seem                 11 Deer Park              1:55.28   3 
  9 Jennifer DeGaetano        10 Smithtown We           1:55.39   2 
 10 Francesca Carbonara        9 Mount Sinai            1:57.32   2 
 11 Menely Genao              11 Comsewogue             1:57.88   1 
 12 Elisabeth Auguste         10 Walt Whitman           2:00.02   4 
 13 Sam Croston                9 Mount Sinai            2:00.25   3 
 14 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton            2:00.72   2 
 15 Kayla Purdy               10 Ward Melvill           2:00.95   2 
 16 Hailey Connolly           10 Ward Melvill           2:01.05   3 
 17 Noelle Crough             11 Southampton            2:01.09   4 
 18 Bonnie Woods              10 Ward Melvill           2:02.56   3 
 19 Brenda Cruz               11 Comsewogue             2:06.87   3 
 20 Amanda Sanchez            12 Rocky Point            2:07.55   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiana Guevara             11 Miller Place           3:01.00  
  2 Laurie Semetsis           12 Sachem East            3:10.82  
  3 Laura Barreca             10 Miller Place           3:20.02  
  4 Faith Reynolds            10 Ward Melvill           3:21.64  
  5 Casey Gelderman           11 Sachem East            3:22.28  
  6 Nicole Paccione           11 Ward Melvill           3:23.09  
  7 Taylor Ricker             12 Rocky Point            3:24.53  
  8 Amanda Tascarella         11 Rocky Point            3:25.41  
  9 Michelle Abatangelo       10 Southampton            3:27.06  
 10 Jessica Wright            10 Comsewogue             3:31.65  
 11 Kela Gelling              10 Smithtown We           3:34.16  
 12 Barbie Lam                 9 Sachem East            3:35.34  
 13 Danielle Wilcox           12 Smithtown We           3:36.28  
 14 Stephanie Schmitt         12 Ward Melvill           3:36.45  
 15 Paige Swensen             12 Rocky Point            3:42.17  
 16 Daria Purdy               10 Ward Melvill           3:45.34  
 17 Brianna Cea               10 Ward Melvill           3:55.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Guevara             11 Miller Place           4:50.15  
  2 Dominique Betterbed       10 Miller Place           5:09.26  
  3 Courtney Williams          9 Ward Melvill           5:09.89  
  4 Taylor Ricker             12 Rocky Point            5:12.20  
  5 Brittany Williams          9 Ward Melvill           5:20.82  
  6 Kaitlin DiMartino         11 Sachem East            5:23.30  
  7 Emma Holland              12 Ward Melvill           5:28.57  
  8 Lauren Hoffman            11 Walt Whitman           5:32.42  
  9 Jillian Manfredi           9 Sachem East            5:36.04  
 10 Meaghan Sugrue            12 Ward Melvill           5:42.51  
 11 Shelbi Wuss                8 Walt Whitman           5:42.99  
 12 Valerie Romero             9 Sachem East            5:45.35  
 13 Chandana Kochath           9 Sachem East            6:06.97  
 14 Alanna Laino              10 Sachem East            6:06.98  
 15 Kaitlin Veigl              9 Sachem East            6:11.58  
 16 Cheyenna Hoffmann          9 Rocky Point            6:11.91  
 17 Fran Napoli               11 Sachem East            6:18.11  
 18 Martina Nadeau            12 Rocky Point            6:45.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karli Murphy               9 Sachem East           11:27.45  
  2 Gianna Tinto              10 Smithtown We          11:53.42  
  3 Eliza Nichols              9 Smithtown We          11:53.70  
  4 Megan Patton               9 Ward Melvill          11:59.58  
  5 Shelbi Wuss                8 Walt Whitman          12:03.40  
  6 Leana Wiebelt             11 Ward Melvill          12:14.55  
  7 Cortney Evola             10 Sachem East           12:15.99  
  8 Lumei Abatangelo           8 Southampton           12:42.76  
  9 Zoe Robinson               9 Ward Melvill          13:52.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles   Meet Four
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna Greenfield          12 Miller Place              9.38   1 
  2 Shannon Haberkorn         12 Sachem East               9.42   1 
  3 Jackie Crunden            12 Walt Whitman              9.53   1 
  4 Paige Picascio            11 Sachem East               9.77   1 
  5 Kit Reynolds              12 Ward Melvill              9.89   2 
  6 Holly Hay                 10 Miller Place             10.08   1 
  7 Adriana Orellana           9 Copiague                 10.13   1 
  8 Kirsten Frass             10 Ward Melvill             10.29   2 
  9 Marie Williamson          12 Miller Place             10.38   2 
 10 Rebecca Carroll            9 Sachem East              10.44   2 
 11 Dana Tyner                 9 Sachem East              10.57   3 
 12 Madeline Egan             12 Sachem East              10.58   2 
 13 Annmarie Skula            10 Rocky Point              10.60   2 
 14 Ali Szymanski             11 Ward Melvill             10.73   3 
 15 Michaela Maertz           10 Sachem East              10.79   3 
 16 Maddy Blanthorn           10 Ward Melvill             11.02   3 
 17 Elizabeth Brockey          9 Ward Melvill             11.31   3 
 18 Heather Puelo             12 Babylon                  11.37   3 
 19 Michelle Urrutia          11 Ward Melvill             11.39   4 
 20 Stephanie Kwong            9 Sachem East              11.50   4 
 21 Kristen Cole               9 Sachem East              11.69   5 
 22 Danielle Lucas             9 Sachem East              11.82   4 
 23 Maria DePinto             10 Sachem East              12.05   4 
 24 Sabrina Sam               10 Ward Melvill             12.06   4 
 25 Diane Brunett              9 Sachem East              12.41   5 
 26 Nicole DeLuca              9 Walt Whitman             12.49   5 
 27 Elise Hayter               9 Comsewogue               12.63   5 
 28 Arianna Ruddy              9 Comsewogue               12.84   5 
 29 Esther Kim                10 Hauppauge                13.96   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay   Meet Four
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:58.05   1 
     1) Jackie Crunden 12               2) Asha Burwell 12                
     3) Kate Mallinson 12               4) Allysia Jones 10               
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:58.49   1 
  3 Rocky Point  'A'                                    1:59.85   1 
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                                      2:00.70   1 
  5 Sachem East  'B'                                    2:02.79   1 
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                     2:03.74   2 
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                  2:04.43   1 
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                      2:04.72   2 
  9 Sachem East  'C'                                    2:13.59   2 
 10 Southampton  'A'                                    2:15.51   3 
 11 Hauppauge  'B'                                      2:16.34   3 
 12 Hauppauge  'C'                                      2:16.75   3 
 -- Walt Whitman  'B'                                        DQ   2  interference
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay   Meet Four
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                   4:29.32   1 
     1) Cara Bracken 11                 2) Kirsten Kaessinger 10          
     3) Kiera Lopez 9                   4) Julia Sexton 10                
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:30.95   1 
  3 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:32.14   1 
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:37.10   1 
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:38.93   1 
  6 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:50.28   1 
  7 Ward Melville  'C'                                  4:58.14   2 
  8 Sachem East  'B'                                    5:09.45   2 
  9 Comsewogue  'B'                                     5:18.61   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay   Meet Four
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                  10:07.21  
     1) Laura Nolan 9                   2) Laura Barreca 10               
     3) Tiana Guevara 11                4) Talia Guevara 11               
  2 Southampton  'A'                                   11:07.10  
  3 Rocky Point  'A'                                   11:45.22  
 
Girls High Jump   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackie Crunden            12 Walt Whitman           5-02.00  
  2 Meghan Powers             12 Walt Whitman           4-11.00  
  3 Kelli Grossmann           12 Rocky Point            4-10.00  
  4 Gabrielle Houston         12 Hauppauge              4-08.00  
  5 Lauren Waldeck            11 Comsewogue            J4-08.00  
  6 Diana Kline               11 Deer Park             J4-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna Greenfield          12 Miller Place          16-08.50  
  2 sabrena reid              11 Comsewogue            15-06.00  
  3 Dara Smith                11 Comsewogue            14-11.25  
  4 Amanda DiSalvo            11 Sachem East           14-11.00  
  5 Victoria Reid              9 Comsewogue            14-07.25  
  6 Allysia Jones             10 Walt Whitman          14-05.50  
  7 Lauren Waldeck            11 Comsewogue            14-05.00  
  8 Ashley Lucas              11 Babylon               14-03.50  
  9 Shannon Downey            10 Hauppauge             14-03.00  
 10 Rachel Emrick             12 Sachem East           13-08.00  
 10 Marie Williamson          12 Miller Place          13-08.00  
 12 Elisabeth Auguste         10 Walt Whitman          13-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Reid              9 Comsewogue            33-05.00  
  2 sabrena reid              11 Comsewogue            33-01.00  
  3 Kit Reynolds              12 Ward Melvill          31-05.50  
  4 Sarah Wilson              10 Hauppauge             31-03.50  
  5 Shannon Haberkorn         12 Sachem East           31-00.50  
  6 Casey File                12 Walt Whitman          30-07.25  
  7 Stephanie Hunsucker       12 Rocky Point           29-02.00  
  8 Amanda Sluzewski          11 Sachem East           29-01.50  
  9 Maria DePinto             10 Sachem East           29-00.50  
 10 Mikaela Gomez              9 Ward Melvill          27-11.00  
 11 Gracemarie Gritz           9 Rocky Point           24-11.00  
 12 Gina DePietto             11 Deer Park             24-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Jackson           12 Sachem East           37-02.50  
  2 Brittany Sepe             12 Sachem East           34-00.00  
  3 Gabrielle Trejo           12 Sachem East           32-11.25  
  4 Emma Larson               11 Miller Place          31-07.00  
  5 Jessie Vessichio          12 Rocky Point           29-01.25  
  6 Caitlin Raftice           10 Sachem East           27-10.25  
  7 Daniella Chernoff         11 Ward Melvill          26-09.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk   Meet Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Holland              12 Ward Melvill           8:00.80  
  2 Jamie Fleming             10 Sachem East            8:45.34  
  3 Jen Campbell              10 Sachem East            9:14.37  
  4 Yvonne Ma                  9 Sachem East            9:16.42  
  5 Rachel Marotto             9 Ward Melvill           9:29.19  
  6 Juliet Wenzel             11 Sachem East            9:32.94  
  7 Hailey Connolly           10 Ward Melvill           9:55.60  
  8 Caroline Hanson           11 Sachem East            9:58.76  
  9 Julia Andrechuk           10 Sachem East           10:14.63  
 10 Rebecca Shaimon           11 Walt Whitman          10:36.28  
 11 Stefania Carbone          10 Sachem East           10:38.55