Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
SRC Arena at OCC - 12/28/2012
Results
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Breann Burns 11 Pulaski 8.81 5
2 Jekeytha Adkins 12 Homer 9.09 5
3 Hannah Szumloz 11 CNS 9.53 5
4 Brianna Richardson 11 West Genesee 9.56 4
5 Hailey Holcomb 11 Solvay 9.74 4
6 Jade Jenkins 12 CNS 9.77 5
7 Tammy Brodie 12 Liverpool 9.83 5
8 Hannah Wood 10 Baldwinsville 9.92 3
9 Ashley LaRode 10 Corcoran 10.03 5
10 Gabrielle Reynolds 9 Henninger 10.06 3
11 Taylor-Rae Danforth 12 J-D 10.07 4
12 Caitlin Ferro 12 FM 10.20 3
13 Amber DeStevens 9 Fulton 10.21 4
14 Anna Castro 11 FM 10.21 4
15 Emily Iles 12 West Genesee 10.37 3
16 Emily Mizer 12 Westhill-Ludden 10.47 2
17 Maria McCaffrey 9 Baldwinsville 10.52 2
18 Bridget Benz 11 ESM 10.71 2
19 Kaylee Baldwin 10 Oswego 10.95 1
20 Manpreet Singh 10 J-D 11.01 2
21 Jenna McGrath 9 Central Square 11.03 1
22 Mariesha Shaw 11 Henninger 11.31 1
23 Jessica Kuts 10 Solvay 11.34 1
24 Ashley Newman 9 Central Square 11.39 1
25 Alyssa Murray 10 Onondaga 11.40 1
26 Alfonsina Tarsetti 10 Homer 11.55 2
27 Sam Toscano 11 Westhill-Ludden 11.74 2
28 Rachele Simmons 12 Mexico 11.75 4
29 Kristen Jevis 11 Liverpool 13.38 3
-- Denine Whitehead 11 Corcoran DNF 3
Event 3 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Brislin 12 FM 5:16.06
2 Jacqlynn Halstead 11 CNS 5:18.19
3 Rachel Fairbanks 10 J-D 5:18.27
4 Erin McConnell 12 Fabius-Pompey 5:20.17
5 Annika Avery 10 FM 5:22.45
6 Morgan Mahoney 11 Liverpool 5:29.74
7 Juliana Basla 9 Liverpool 5:31.48
8 Emily Washburn 11 Westhill-Ludden 5:42.25
9 Megan Holzwarth 11 Central Square 5:45.60
10 Sarah Ferranti 9 West Genesee 5:58.33
11 Emily Garlatti 10 CBA 5:59.78
12 Annie Baker 9 West Genesee 6:00.12
13 Mia Bolton 8 Baldwinsville 6:03.29
14 Julia Johnson 12 Baldwinsville 6:04.83
15 Molly Clark 10 Westhill-Ludden 6:06.31
16 Addison Sgroi 10 Faith Heritage 6:06.61
17 Maria Miner 11 ESM 6:07.13
18 Hunter Gowans 10 Mexico 6:08.48
19 Meghan Rahner 10 Homer 6:08.82
20 Elinore Loch 11 Faith Heritage 6:10.07
21 Nikea Ulrich 12 Homer 6:15.13
22 Riley Smith 7 Henninger 6:15.89
23 Victoria Pirro 9 CNS 6:15.95
24 Maria Schillace 11 Skaneateles 6:17.33
25 Finan Malcolm 9 Skaneateles 6:19.26
26 Heather Kandt 10 Mexico 6:21.09
27 Halle MacKnight 9 Corcoran 6:23.76
28 Kimberly Walsh 9 J-D 6:29.10
29 Jamie MacBain 9 Auburn 6:36.82
30 Grace Maring 12 ESM 6:43.06
31 Amanda Rice 10 Fulton 6:44.91
32 Julie McInvale 10 CBA 6:53.63
33 Megan Town 11 Central Square 6:54.66
34 Victoria Eckhard 9 Fulton 7:09.05
35 Madelyn Paige 11 Corcoran 7:12.26
36 Lisette Delee 11 Henninger 7:15.81
Event 5 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 10 Liverpool 42.25 8
2 Emma Ford 12 Skaneateles 43.47 8
3 Ceira Allen 11 Baldwinsville 44.40 7
4 Ally Fox 12 J-D 45.34 7
5 Erica Stevens 10 Homer 45.37 6
6 Emily Mizer 12 Westhill-Ludden 45.56 7
7 Anna Perrotti 10 FM 45.83 8
8 Erin Leach 10 Homer 45.84 6
9 Christine Fasuyi 12 Henninger 45.88 8
10 Marri Ryu 12 FM 46.45 8
11 Nytasia Survia 10 Fowler 46.47 7
12 Yasmeen Griffin 10 Liverpool 46.72 7
13 Jalia Moore 11 Corcoran 46.84 6
14 Casey Keane 9 J-D 46.84 6
15 Allison Iles 11 West Genesee 47.09 4
16 Sarah Williams 11 Central Square 47.13 4
17 Elizabeth Westfall 9 CNS 47.34 6
18 Erica Pawlewicz 10 Fulton 47.85 5
19 Kristen Schug 10 CNS 48.20 5
20 Molly Beck 9 Mexico 48.30 5
21 Alexis Drummond 10 Henninger 48.80 4
22 Taylor Pettiford 12 Nottingham 49.12 3
23 Alissa Scott 11 Fowler 49.16 5
24 Julia Willcox 8 Skaneateles 49.35 7
25 Nicole Paone 10 West Genesee 49.38 3
26 Gabrielle Figueroa 11 ESM 49.42 4
27 Jillian Barnes 10 Nottingham 49.78 2
28 Rosheia Hamilton 11 Corcoran 50.04 5
29 Katie Wicks 9 Baldwinsville 50.14 6
30 Megan Vandewalker 9 ESM 50.18 4
31 Kali Domicolo 12 Mexico 50.46 4
32 Katie Lotito 11 Central Square 50.98 3
33 Bethanie Emerick 11 Jordan-Elbridge 51.70 3
34 Hailey Holcomb 11 Solvay 51.71 2
35 Marissa Netti 9 Auburn 51.94 2
36 Jenna Reilly 9 Auburn 52.01 2
37 Alexis Malvasso 10 Jordan-Elbridge 52.03 1
38 Marley Cummings 11 Tully 52.31 2
39 Abigale Guinta 9 Solvay 52.51 2
40 Sam Toscano 11 Westhill-Ludden 52.82 3
41 Maureen McCann 11 Fulton 52.97 3
42 Chloe Patterson 10 Oswego 54.16 1
43 Maria Monte 12 Oswego 54.24 1
44 Taylor Kwiek 11 Tully 56.25 5
45 Theresa Guy 10 Onondaga 57.26 1
46 Bernadette Castilano 9 Onondaga 1:01.46 1
Event 7 Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laura Leff 11 West Genesee 3:03.23
2 Michelle Duffy 12 FM 3:10.98
3 Maire-Kate McGlynn 12 CBA 3:15.53
4 Natalie Marra 9 ESM 3:15.76
5 Juliette Miller 10 ESM 3:16.32
6 Jenna Farrell 9 FM 3:19.82
7 Amanda Shuman 11 CNS 3:21.71
8 Laura Wengert 11 J-D 3:24.17
9 Annibel Coolican 9 Westhill-Ludden 3:24.19
10 Emily Butler 9 Liverpool 3:24.53
11 Jenn DeRosa 10 Skaneateles 3:25.24
12 Samantha Clemons 11 J-D 3:27.57
13 Caroline Coates 11 Westhill-Ludden 3:28.55
14 Rachel Murray 12 Homer 3:30.63
15 Kelley Hull 9 Baldwinsville 3:30.80
16 Karen Boronczyk 11 Corcoran 3:31.79
17 Jillian Stagnitta 9 Liverpool 3:32.18
18 Elizabeth Whitted 11 Corcoran 3:32.30
19 Alexis Settineri 12 Homer 3:32.72
20 Morel Malcolm 11 Skaneateles 3:33.30
21 Alexandra Pirro 9 CNS 3:33.41
22 Alison Davis 9 Central Square 3:36.73
23 Alison Sova 12 Mexico 3:39.18
24 Siara Clos 9 Onondaga 3:40.57
25 Allie Hotchkiss 8 Henninger 3:40.72
26 Addison Sgroi 10 Faith Heritage 3:40.83
27 Allyson Bricker 12 Fulton 3:41.33
28 Kathy Sakhorukov 11 Solvay 3:42.68
29 Olivia Kastick 10 West Genesee 3:43.87
30 Leah Wolf 10 Central Square 3:44.04
31 Kirby Socker 11 Baldwinsville 3:44.63
32 Jasmine Manuel 10 Henninger 3:45.13
33 Alexis Buck 11 CBA 3:51.66
34 Mallory Gordon 11 Oswego 3:59.30
35 Marteen Arena 9 Mexico 4:00.25
36 Sage Sgroi 11 Faith Heritage 4:00.76
37 Victoria Eckhard 9 Fulton 4:20.00
38 Emily Coville 12 Tully 4:40.88
-- Brooke Stevens 9 Auburn DNF
Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chelsea Beshures 12 Mexico 7.55 7
2 Sierra Vasiliou 12 J-D 7.68 6
3 Ke'arra Allen 10 Nottingham 7.70 7
4 Jazmine Herbert 12 Liverpool 7.81 6
5 Stephanie Vasteno 12 Baldwinsville 7.83 7
6 Ally Fox 12 J-D 7.84 7
7 Emma Ford 12 Skaneateles 7.85 7
8 Alexus Gersbacher 12 Liverpool 7.88 4
9 Nytasia Survia 10 Fowler 7.89 6
10 Javielle Fanizzi 9 CNS 7.93 6
11 Angel Bresnahan 11 Mexico 7.93 5
12 Jalia Moore 11 Corcoran 7.95 7
13 Tomei Wright 12 Nottingham 7.96 4
14 Angelica Tomasello 12 Baldwinsville 8.02 5
15 Jordan Noble 12 FM 8.04 4
16 Marissa Puma 12 CNS 8.06 5
16 Corrine LaFrance 12 Skaneateles 8.06 5
18 Rosheia Hamilton 11 Corcoran 8.11 6
19 Alexis Drummond 10 Henninger 8.14 3
20 Chantel Brennan 11 FM 8.16 3
21 Emily Harrington 12 Homer 8.24 3
21 Mackenzie Rath 10 ESM 8.24 3
23 Bean Minerd 12 Onondaga 8.26 5
24 Katie Graser 10 West Genesee 8.36 4
25 Kaylina Huynh 11 Central Square 8.38 4
26 Julia Lucisano 10 ESM 8.43 2
27 Maddie Schattinger 9 Auburn 8.51 2
28 Karena Leckie 9 Henninger 8.54 2
29 Lucy Connery 10 Homer 8.59 3
30 Alyssa Murray 10 Onondaga 8.61 5
31 Adelies Hernandez 12 Fowler 8.66 4
32 Emily Frazee 12 West Genesee 8.68 3
33 Sandy Moses 9 Central Square 8.69 6
34 Emily Mills 11 Jordan-Elbridge 9.03 2
35 Maureen McCann 11 Fulton 9.04 2
36 Maria Monte 12 Oswego 9.19 1
37 Samantha Waters 9 Solvay 9.25 1
38 Noelle Natoli 9 Solvay 9.32 1
39 Shauna Kulakowski 11 Auburn 9.50 1
40 Alexis Hanna 10 Oswego 10.18 1
41 Maureen La Grou 12 Fulton 10.21 1
Event 11 Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alana Pearl 11 FM 10:23.83
2 Erin McConnell 12 Fabius-Pompey 10:29.05
3 Jillian Fanning 12 FM 10:39.24
4 Kaitlyn Neal 9 Skaneateles 10:40.21
5 Megan Ann Pierce 11 CBA 10:43.50
6 Morgan Mahoney 11 Liverpool 11:02.86
7 Emilee Carpenter 10 J-D 11:06.59
8 Nicole Watterud 12 CNS 11:08.97
9 Jade Auchmoody 11 Homer 11:16.32
10 Juliana Basla 9 Liverpool 11:28.69
11 Genny Corcoran 9 Westhill-Ludden 11:38.83
12 Liz Dwyer 10 Skaneateles 11:40.64
13 McKayla Crawford 9 Homer 11:55.82
14 Emily Dolan 10 CNS 11:59.62
15 Abby Kastick 12 West Genesee 12:31.17
16 Maria Matkoski 9 West Genesee 12:39.61
17 Michaela Mayer 11 Central Square 12:43.96
18 Alaina Kenny 7 Westhill-Ludden 12:45.05
19 Allison Hohreiter 10 J-D 12:55.67
20 Meghan Hull 12 Baldwinsville 13:22.64
21 Mara Delaney 10 Central Square 13:31.53
22 Karli Bricker 10 Fulton 13:35.33
23 Meghan McCole 9 Auburn 13:36.57
24 Jamie MacBain 9 Auburn 13:52.87
25 Ellie Stultz 11 Corcoran 14:10.53
26 Lily Memberto 11 Henninger 14:22.08
27 Sarah Allen 11 Baldwinsville 14:59.31
28 Cassidy French 10 Corcoran 15:13.75
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 10 Liverpool 1:01.42 7
2 Laura Leff 11 West Genesee 1:01.70 6
3 Julie Hines 8 Jordan-Elbridge 1:02.34 7
4 Olivia Ryan 10 FM 1:02.50 7
5 Catherine Rowell 12 Liverpool 1:03.23 7
6 Mackenzie Ross 12 Baldwinsville 1:04.00 7
7 Marissa Lathrop 10 Baldwinsville 1:04.11 7
8 Shaliece Wilson 12 Auburn 1:04.86 5
9 Erin Leach 10 Homer 1:05.43 6
10 Erica Stevens 10 Homer 1:06.07 6
11 Tyra Sims 10 Corcoran 1:07.27 5
12 Erin Morrell 11 Westhill-Ludden 1:07.83 4
13 Tori Towndrow 10 Mexico 1:08.29 5
14 Rachel Ladd 10 Mexico 1:09.10 5
15 Sarah Williams 11 Central Square 1:09.33 3
16 Anisha Garner 8 Henninger 1:09.49 4
17 Frankie Gleason 10 CNS 1:09.86 6
18 Maddie Schattinger 9 Auburn 1:10.31 4
19 Sonia Mensah 11 CNS 1:10.43 6
20 Jenn DeRosa 10 Skaneateles 1:10.53 1
21 Charlotte Matzal 9 Faith Heritage 1:10.80 5
22 Jane Gaffney 12 Skaneateles 1:10.94 5
23 Elizabeth Whitted 11 Corcoran 1:11.30 3
24 Mackenzie Maxam 9 J-D 1:11.50 3
25 Megen Hannahan 10 West Genesee 1:12.01 3
26 Manpreet Singh 10 J-D 1:12.78 2
27 Ciasia Coston 7 Henninger 1:13.28 2
28 Kathy Sakhorukov 11 Solvay 1:13.53 2
29 Allison Field 12 Onondaga 1:13.83 1
30 Shantelle Clark 9 ESM 1:14.48 2
31 Michalina Suchomski 9 Central Square 1:14.58 3
32 Briona Finerson 11 ESM 1:14.90 4
33 Vicki Marks 11 Solvay 1:16.73 2
34 Makenzi Loomis 10 Fulton 1:16.92 3
35 Chloe Patterson 10 Oswego 1:19.27 1
36 Sage Sgroi 11 Faith Heritage 1:19.88 2
37 Mallory Hutson 10 Onondaga 1:26.37 1
-- McKenzie Tripp 10 FM DQ 6 Lane Violation
Event 15 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaina Santorelli-Hanson 10 Nottingham 34-07.50
2 Bella Sterly 11 Westhill-Ludden 33-06.50
3 Kayla Wild 11 Westhill-Ludden 33-00.50
4 Katryna Elliott 12 Central Square 31-02.25
5 Abriel Andrews 10 Henninger 29-11.50
6 Maureen McInerney 12 West Genesee 29-07.75
7 Nelliah Watkins 11 Liverpool 29-02.50
8 Destiny Monica 9 CNS 28-09.50
9 Erica Fitch 12 West Genesee 28-08.50
10 Salwa El-Hindi 11 J-D 27-09.75
11 Brooke DeRoberts 11 J-D 27-08.75
12 Shania Williams 12 Liverpool 27-03.25
13 Julia Kamide 11 Baldwinsville 27-02.00
14 Gabriella Gorgoni 11 FM 26-10.50
15 Neysh marie Melendez 11 Fowler 25-10.25
16 Kaitlyn Rude 12 CNS 25-03.75
17 Brynn Hyde 11 Homer 25-00.00
18 Serena Malcolm 11 Tully 24-11.00
19 Samantha Waters 9 Solvay 24-08.00
20 Cecilia Martinez 10 Baldwinsville 23-10.50
21 Lydia Brown 10 Homer 23-08.50
22 Talisyanna Wilson 12 Nottingham 22-11.50
23 Alyssa Sowan 12 Mexico 21-10.00
24 Savanah Boyle 11 Corcoran 21-04.00
25 Alexis Wheeler 12 Central Square 21-02.50
26 Emily Coville 12 Tully 21-00.00
27 Shelby Harrington 11 Corcoran 20-04.00
28 Ariel Ellis 10 Henninger 20-02.25
29 Brittany Kubecka 11 ESM 20-01.50
30 Holly Reitmeier 12 Mexico 19-11.50
31 Khamia Jackson 11 ESM 19-06.00
Event 17 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nina Zesky 11 ESM 5-02.00
2 Ashley LaRode 10 Corcoran 5-01.00
3 Anna Castro 11 FM 4-10.00
4 Emily Soeder 11 Baldwinsville 4-10.00
5 Myadah Kaila 12 Nottingham 4-10.00
6 Nicole Herringshaw 10 CNS 4-08.00
6 Christabel Ezidiegwu 10 FM 4-08.00
8 Tammy Brodie 12 Liverpool 4-08.00
9 Rachele Simmons 12 Mexico 4-06.00
9 Tori Towndrow 10 Mexico 4-06.00
11 Raheem Wallace 11 Nottingham 4-06.00
12 McKenzie Kallquist 12 J-D 4-06.00
12 Charlotte Matzal 9 Faith Heritage 4-06.00
12 Annibel Coolican 9 Westhill-Ludden 4-06.00
15 Toria Carter 9 J-D 4-06.00
16 Taniya Williams 9 Corcoran 4-04.00
17 Maureen McInerney 12 West Genesee 4-02.00
17 Christine Fasuyi 12 Henninger 4-02.00
17 Kayliegh Bates 10 Baldwinsville 4-02.00
20 Julia Willcox 8 Skaneateles 4-02.00
21 Amy Kozlowski 9 CNS 4-02.00
-- Dana Brown 9 Liverpool NH
-- Morel Malcolm 11 Skaneateles NH
-- Carlee Kingston 11 West Genesee NH
Event 19 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abby Uczen 10 West Genesee 9-06.00
2 Angela Kulpa 12 Liverpool 8-06.00
3 Jade Auchmoody 11 Homer 7-06.00
4 Megan Molnar 11 Skaneateles 7-06.00
5 Abby Wiss 10 Central Square 7-00.00
6 Ryann Laible 11 Westhill-Ludden 6-06.00
6 Taylor-Rae Danforth 12 J-D 6-06.00
8 Alexis Bennik 10 ESM 6-06.00
8 Whitney Hotchkiss 10 CNS 6-06.00
8 Lauren Fisher 12 Baldwinsville 6-06.00
8 Stephanie Vasteno 12 Baldwinsville 6-06.00
-- Sarah Pflanz 10 Liverpool NH
-- Noelle Coolican 7 Westhill-Ludden NH
-- Heather Falise 10 Central Square NH
-- Caitlin Ferro 12 FM NH
-- Theresa Brown 12 CNS NH
-- Molly Ulrich 9 Homer NH
-- Abby Konys 10 FM NH
Event 21 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sierra Vasiliou 12 J-D 16-05.00
2 Jekeytha Adkins 12 Homer 15-07.00
3 Melissa Voyer 11 Baldwinsville 15-05.50
4 Patrece Martin 10 J-D 15-02.00
5 Myadah Kaila 12 Nottingham 14-11.75
6 Alexus Gersbacher 12 Liverpool 14-10.25
7 Erica Pawlewicz 10 Fulton 14-04.50
8 Hannah Szumloz 11 CNS 14-04.25
9 Gabrielle Reynolds 9 Henninger 14-02.50
10 Megan Josephson 9 FM 14-01.75
11 Julie Hines 8 Jordan-Elbridge 14-01.25
12 Jordan Maynes 9 Mexico 14-00.25
13 Caroline Coates 11 Westhill-Ludden 13-10.50
14 Tianna DeChick-Perrine 10 West Genesee 13-09.75
15 Makenzi Loomis 10 Fulton 13-09.00
16 Anisha Garner 8 Henninger 13-07.75
17 Shahnika Williams 10 Auburn 13-05.00
18 Valerie Pirro 10 West Genesee 13-03.00
19 Brittany House 9 CNS 13-00.50
20 Febe Oley 9 FM 13-00.00
21 Aubreah Lynn 9 Skaneateles 12-08.75
22 Zoe Guttendorf 12 Tully 12-08.50
23 Emily Harrington 12 Homer 12-08.00
24 Megan Molnar 11 Skaneateles 12-07.50
25 Raheem Wallace 11 Nottingham 12-05.00
26 Hejal Patel 9 Liverpool 12-04.00
27 Angelica Tomasello 12 Baldwinsville 12-00.50
27 Vicki Marks 11 Solvay 12-00.50
29 Noelle Natoli 9 Solvay 11-01.00
30 Karen Boronczyk 11 Corcoran 10-07.00
-- Jayda Collins 9 Fowler FOUL
-- Paige Raulli 9 ESM FOUL
-- Flanagan Brown 10 Corcoran FOUL
-- Hannah West 12 Mexico FOUL
-- Mackenzie Rath 10 ESM FOUL
Event 23 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patrece Martin 10 J-D 34-07.25
2 Jade Jenkins 12 CNS 33-03.50
3 Christabel Ezidiegwu 10 FM 33-01.75
4 Catherine Rowell 12 Liverpool 33-00.00
5 Zoe Guttendorf 12 Tully 32-04.50
6 Brianna Richardson 11 West Genesee 31-08.25
7 Abby Uczen 10 West Genesee 31-02.75
8 Hannah West 12 Mexico 31-02.25
9 Taniya Williams 9 Corcoran 30-11.25
10 Elinore Loch 11 Faith Heritage 30-07.25
11 Marissa Colburn 12 CNS 29-10.00
12 Jamiesha Johnson 10 Henninger 29-05.00
13 Tyra Sims 10 Corcoran 29-01.75
14 Jenna McGrath 9 Central Square 29-01.75
15 Alfonsina Tarsetti 10 Homer 28-05.75
16 Grace Gugerty 10 Homer 28-04.50
17 Emily Soeder 11 Baldwinsville 27-10.50
18 Marissa Netti 9 Auburn 27-05.00
19 Marley Cummings 11 Tully 27-05.00
20 Melissa Voyer 11 Baldwinsville 27-04.50
21 Allison Otier 9 Liverpool 27-02.50
22 Taylor Gristwood 9 Mexico 26-09.25
23 Charlene Zook 9 Henninger 26-07.75
24 Abigale Guinta 9 Solvay 26-04.50
25 Mackenzie Maxam 9 J-D 25-05.25
26 Jessica Kuts 10 Solvay 23-04.25
-- Meaghan Kincaid 10 FM FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Liverpool 54 2) Fayetteville-Manlius 50
3) West Genesee 43 4) Jamesville-Dewitt 39.83
5) Cicero-North Syracuse 32.50 6) Baldwinsville 29.33
7) Homer 29 8) Nottingham 18.50
9) Westhill-Ludden 14 9) Skaneateles 14
11) Mexico 13.33 12) Corcoran 12
13) East Syracuse-Minoa 8 14) Fulton 6
15) Henninger 4 16) Auburn 2
17) Tully 1 17) Central Square 1
19) Solvay 0.50
Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Baldwinsville 62 2) Fayetteville-Manlius 54
3) Cicero-North Syracuse 45 4) Corcoran 36
5) Liverpool 29 6) Nottingham 25
7) Solvay 20 8) Mexico 14
9) Tully 13 10) Jamesville-Dewitt 12
11) Jordan-Elbridge 10 11) Auburn 10
13) Homer 9 14) Fulton 8
15) West Genesee 7 16) Fowler 6
17) Hannibal 5 18) CBA 4
19) Skaneateles 2 20) Westhill-Ludden 1