Woodstown HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.19 | SB | Lauren Major | 95th | Prelims | Saturday |
8.74 | SB | Morgan Skinner | 140th | Prelims | Saturday |
8.95 | SB | Samantha Swilley | 152nd | Prelims | Saturday |
8.99 | SB | Danielle Swilley | 156th | Prelims | Saturday |
9.09 | SB | Tanner Joyner | 160th | Prelims | Saturday |
9.43 | SB | Marie Mathis | 171st | Prelims | Saturday |
9.49 | Kayla Draggoo | 172nd | Prelims | Saturday | |
9.87 | SB | Madison Kelly | 185th | Prelims | Saturday |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:36.98 | SB | Sarah Fisher | 46th | Finals | Saturday |
5:42.06 | SB | Kelly O'Kane | 61st | Finals | Saturday |
6:14.00 | SB | Julia Rodgers | 196th | Finals | Saturday |
6:59.64 | SB | Jordan Uzdanovics | 283rd | Finals | Saturday |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.93 | Melanie Gibbs | 50th | Prelims | Saturday | |
10.83 | Maggie Carly | 89th | Prelims | Saturday | |
13.25 | SB | Kayla Draggoo | 114th | Prelims | Saturday |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.83 | SB | Relay Team | 77th | Prelims | Saturday |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.25 | SB | Alexa Digregorio | 16th | Prelims | Saturday |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.98 | Lexus Norman | 72nd | Prelims | Saturday | |
7.16 | SB | Kenneth Braxton | 112th | Prelims | Saturday |
7.17 | SB | Jack Russell | 114th | Prelims | Saturday |
7.29 | SB | Tahmir Johnson | 144th | Prelims | Saturday |
7.34 | SB | Evan Landry | 150th | Prelims | Saturday |
7.36 | SB | Jackie Pereira | 153rd | Prelims | Saturday |
7.50 | Dillon Martell | 164th | Prelims | Saturday | |
7.62 | Cody Jacobucci | 177th | Prelims | Saturday | |
7.79 | SB | Jacob Seagraves | 187th | Prelims | Saturday |
7.85 | SB | Julian Chismar | 192nd | Prelims | Saturday |
8.72 | SB | Lucas Petrin | 215th | Prelims | Saturday |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:11.92 | SB | Jabril Garlic | 305th | Finals | Saturday |
5:15.94 | SB | Will Horner | 335th | Finals | Saturday |
5:17.17 | SB | Dylan Livingston | 345th | Finals | Saturday |
5:17.39 | SB | Darnell Walker | 349th | Finals | Saturday |
5:20.47 | SB | Nick Painter | 363rd | Finals | Saturday |
5:21.34 | SB | Godfrey Joyner | 369th | Finals | Saturday |
5:51.45 | SB | Jake Thomas | 450th | Finals | Saturday |
5:56.83 | SB | Shane Kelty | 461st | Finals | Saturday |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.44 | Chad Newkirk | 129th | Prelims | Saturday | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.80 | Relay Team | 70th | Prelims | Saturday | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-3 | Mike Andiario | 37th | Finals | Saturday | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3.75 | Matthew Lindenmuth | 96th | Prelims | Saturday | |
30-6.25 | SB | Tanner Humphries | 110th | Prelims | Saturday |
29-4 | Paul Lindsey | 116th | Prelims | Saturday | |
26-4.25 | SB | Alex Gibbs | 130th | Prelims | Saturday |