Complete Results

Licensed to Cornell University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 11:00 PM
             Robert J. Kane Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012              
                        Barton Hall, Cornell University                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 14:47.40                                                       
 Barton Hall: ! 14:11.27  1991        Bill Burke, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 William Way                  Unattached            15:05.51  
  2 Dylan Hardwick            SR Oswego State          15:09.78  
  3 Peter Francia             JR Fredonia St.          15:13.16  
  4 James Vavra               SR Rochester             15:14.84  
  5 Jon Aziz                  JR Syracuse              15:17.11  
  6 Chris Burnett             SO Delhi                 15:29.46  
  7 Graham Peck               SR Unattached            15:32.87  
  8 Tyler Eustance            NA UNAT-Cornell          15:34.01  
  9 Nathan Senner                Unattached            15:41.61  
 10 John Bernstein            SO Rochester             15:48.75  
 11 Chris Shartrand           FR Fredonia St.          15:53.94  
 12 Brent Pavlick             SO Cortland St.          15:57.93  
 13 David Rappleyea              Genesee Vall          15:59.01  
 14 Jarred Iacovelli          FR Cortland St.          16:01.00  
 15 Chris Wilbur              JR Brockport St          16:02.33  
 16 Stephen Tewksbury         FR Rochester             16:02.35  
 17 Ryan Jara                    Unattached            16:03.59  
 18 James O'Dea                  Unattached            16:05.70  
 19 Justin Clarke             FR Keystone              16:06.51  
 20 Nick Scalfone                Unattached            16:07.25  
 21 Alexander Looi               Unattached            16:09.45  
 22 Mike Bott                 SR Oswego State          16:12.46  
 23 Jaime Julia                4 Unattached            16:12.93  
 24 Geoffrey Hall             SO Cobleskill            16:20.10  
 25 Stephen Rathbun           SO Syracuse Uni          16:27.01  
 26 C.J. Sousis               FR Cobleskill            16:29.39  
 27 Will Mullen               SO Mansfield             16:30.29  
 28 Anthony Romeo             JR Oneonta               16:32.18  
 29 Dominic Simeone           FR Cortland St.          16:33.67  
 30 Tyler Hayes               SO Utica                 16:37.16  
 31 Kyle Gilyard              SO Oswego State          16:40.37  
 32 Tim Fitzgerald               Unattached            16:48.72  
 33 Jason Zabelsky            FR Penn State-B          16:49.18  
 34 Ian Gates                 SR Houghton              17:08.84  
 35 Zack Dockstader           SO Cobleskill            17:25.53  
 36 Michael Lam                  Unattached            17:32.30  
 37 Sean McCauley             SO Syracuse Uni          17:45.55  
 38 Zach Ashley               SR Roberts Wesl          18:01.61  
 39 Jeremy Stonier            SO Keystone              18:01.64  
 40 Kyle Austin               SR Houghton              19:33.80  
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 17:33.64                                                       
 Barton Hall: ! 16:37.41  1990        Laura Isbell, Dartmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maegan Krifchin              Stotan                16:34.03! 
  2 Cara Costich              JR Cornell               17:41.52  
  3 Trisha Byler                 Brockport Di          17:54.61  
  4 Elizabeth Simpson         SO Cornell               17:56.90  
  5 Emma Denton               JR Buffalo               17:57.27  
  6 Neesha Schnepf            JR Cornell               17:59.52  
  7 Katherine Sanders         JR Buffalo               18:12.99  
  8 Nora Norvell                 Unattached            18:30.75  
  9 Vanessa Martell              Brockport Di          18:33.05  
 10 Kelsey Fitzgerald         JR Buffalo               18:45.16  
 11 Katie Johnson             FR Cornell               18:47.01  
 12 Caitlin Curry             SO Buffalo               18:50.62  
 13 Megan O'Connor               Syracuse Cha          18:53.02  
 14 Savannah Boucher          FR Mohawk Valle          19:08.72  
 15 Catie Bertges             SO Penn State-B          19:14.89  
 16 Karen Bertasso               Unattached            19:21.45  
 17 Claire Bird                  Unattached            19:28.93  
 18 Meghan Murphy             FR Oswego State          19:29.40  
 19 Amber Cioffi                 Unattached            19:33.30  
 20 Meghan Ogle               JR Rochester             19:34.49  
 21 Amanda Cocchiara          FR Fredonia St.          19:44.50  
 22 Danielle Bessette         SO Rochester             19:46.05  
 23 Kaitlynn Patterson        JR Penn State-B          20:04.63  
 24 Hannah Backus             JR Oneonta               20:17.44  
 25 Savannah Bernardin        FR Utica                 20:30.11  
 26 Bri MacBlane              SR Oneonta               20:32.50  
 27 Emily DeCaro              FR Cortland St.          20:57.86  
 28 Beth Tranes               SR Oswego State          21:22.13  
 29 Katherine Thomas          SO Rochester             21:30.47  
 30 Marina Pettinicchi        FR Cortland St.          21:46.01  
 31 Megan Smith               FR Cobleskill            22:24.66  
 32 Megan Platt               SR Houghton              22:30.63  
 33 Shelley Kratzer           SO Keystone              24:06.87  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  8.80                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  8.38  2011        Shanekia Hall, Essex Community College      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Silas            SR Cornell                   8.90q  6 
  2 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                   8.94q  4 
  3 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                9.03q  3 
  4 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                   9.06q  1 
  5 Jessica Goldberg          SO Binghamton                9.25q  1 
  6 Zaakirah Daniels          SO Cornell                   9.32q  5 
  7 Ashley AuPont             JR Binghamton                9.33q  2 
  8 Jasmine Thompson          SO Buffalo                   9.39q  6 
  9 Jenna Marrione            JR Binghamton                9.51   4 
 10 Chelsea Hall              SO Alfred Univ               9.76   2 
 11 Alice O'Dell              SR Binghamton                9.82   1 
 12 Erin Parker               SO Fredonia St.             10.01   6 
 13 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis             10.04   2 
 14 Emilie Edwards            SO Houghton                 10.16   4 
 15 Christine Ripple          SR Oswego State             10.18   1 
 16 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             10.20   1 
 17 Jennifer Wagner           JR Oneonta                  10.23   2 
 18 Rachel Brown              SO Ithaca                   10.23   3 
 19 Alyssa Wu                 SO Ithaca                   10.25   4 
 20 Tara Duggan               FR Oneonta                  10.37   6 
 21 Alicia Brand              FR Fredonia St.             10.41   3 
 22 Hailey Griewisch          FR Fredonia St.             10.42   2 
 23 Jessica Fusco             SO Keystone                 10.42   4 
 24 Meg Harding               FR St. John Fis             10.50   6 
 25 Meredith Dic              SO Oneonta                  10.56   1 
 26 Marissa Ericson           FR Ithaca                   10.56   6 
 27 Megan Mormile             SO Brockport St             10.60   5 
 28 Heather Eriksson          FR Cortland St.             10.75   3 
 29 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl             10.81   4 
 30 Angela Sweeney            JR Penn State-B             10.96   5 
 31 Karen Zaleski             JR Ithaca                   10.97   4 
 32 Julianna Holland          FR St. John Fis             11.02   2 
 33 Quashanda Barnes          FR Cobleskill               11.14   5 
 34 Amelia Appel              JR Hamilton                 11.86   2 
 35 Savannah Alvarado         FR Hamilton                 14.62   5 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  8.25                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  7.56  2011        Jarret Eaton, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramon Sosa                   Syracuse Eli            # 7.96q  5 
  2 Terry Marshall               Unattached              # 8.21q  4 
  3 Zach Zeller               JR Cornell                   8.33q  6 
  4 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                   8.34q  3 
  5 Joe Pruckno               SR Utica                     8.35q  6 
  6 Matthew Callanan          SR Syracuse                  8.36q  2 
  7 Jon Hanninen              FR Cornell                   8.43q  1 
  8 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unattached                8.48q  4 
  9 Jesse Fuca                SR Binghamton                8.53   2 
 10 Trevor Johnson            SO Syracuse                  8.58   5 
 11 Nick Avossa               FR Cortland St.              8.78   6 
 12 Matt Confer               JR Ithaca                    8.79   1 
 13 Jordan Harris             FR Cornell                   8.85   3 
 14 Andrew Hoover             FR Utica                     8.86   2 
 15 Oscar Mercado             FR Cortland St.              8.90   3 
 16 Alex Williams             JR Cortland St.              9.00   5 
 17 Arek Janiga               FR Oswego State              9.02   4 
 18 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                   9.04   1 
 19 Vince Formica             SR Cornell                   9.13   5 
 20 Dustin Cox                JR Oneonta                   9.15   6 
 21 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                   9.17   1 
 22 Radford Arrindell         JR Ithaca                    9.17   2 
 23 Chris Wehner              FR St. John Fis              9.19   4 
 24 Ian Tapler                JR Ithaca                    9.39   6 
 25 Brandon Bedient           FR Mansfield                 9.57   4 
 26 Josiah Evans              FR Houghton                  9.66   3 
 27 Mason Pell                FR Brockport St              9.78   1 
 28 Alec Svoboda              JR Ithaca                    9.80   6 
 29 Jake London               SO Hamilton                  9.82   5 
 30 Brian Lauff               SO Penn State-B              9.85   4 
 31 Steve Jackson             SO Cobleskill                9.85   6 
 32 Kyle Rogers               FR St. John Fis             10.02   3 
 33 Eric Yesalonis            SO Utica                    10.17   1 
 34 John O'Mallery               Buffalo TC               10.21   3 
 35 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St             10.33   5 
 36 Austin Ridley             SO Alfred State             10.43   5 
 37 Joseph Marotta            FR Cobleskill               10.85   2 
 38 David mayette             SO Cobleskill               10.99   4 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  7.68                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  7.40  2010        Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Syracuse             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica                     7.97q  1 
  2 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                   8.04q  2 
  3 Krissy Wolcott               Brockport Di              8.04q  1 
  4 Emily Taussig             FR Binghamton                8.08q  3 
  5 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                   8.10q  5 
  6 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton                  8.14q  3 
  7 Mercy Gbenjo              JR Cornell                   8.14q  7 
  8 Rebecca Delong            JR Cornell                   8.21q  7 
  9 Shannon Daniels           SO Cornell                   8.28   2 
 10 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St              8.31   1 
 11 Christa Roberts           FR Roberts Wesl              8.32   3 
 12 Zaakirah Daniels          SO Cornell                   8.32   5 
 13 Catelyn Ploetz            FR Brockport St              8.33   1 
 14 Tracey Otto               JR Cornell                   8.37   6 
 15 Anea Isom                 SO Utica                     8.44   7 
 16 Muriel Schwinn            JR Hamilton                  8.45   2 
 17 Kheiyasa Carter           SO Ithaca                    8.48   5 
 18 Alexis Perez              SO Fredonia St.              8.49   7 
 19 Hannah Evans              SR Ithaca                    8.50   7 
 20 Brittany Rosas            FR Keystone                  8.52   3 
 21 Gina Medici               JR Brockport St              8.57   5 
 22 Erica Wharton             FR Cortland St.              8.59   3 
 23 Jordan Armstrong          SO Utica                     8.62   4 
 24 Sarah Kalish              FR Fredonia St.              8.67   2 
 25 Carly Brundige            SO Oswego State              8.68   6 
 26 Ashley Ruffin             FR Oswego State              8.80   3 
 27 Audrey Bowers             FR St. John Fis              8.86   4 
 28 Kelsey Travers            FR Fredonia St.              8.90   4 
 29 Savianna Jocelyn          FR Keystone                  8.97   1 
 30 Kelly Maestri             FR Oswego State              9.08   7 
 31 Meredith Dic              SO Oneonta                   9.14   7 
 32 Alexandra Knorr           FR Oneonta                   9.18   2 
 33 Amber Lennington          FR St. John Fis              9.20   6 
 34 Biancha Curry-Davis       FR Ithaca                    9.27   1 
 35 Katie Phillips            JR St. John Fis              9.52   4 
 36 Chandler Acloque          FR Keystone                  9.66   6 
 37 Andrea Castro             JR Alfred Univ              10.01   5 
 38 Suzette Santiago          FR Alfred Univ              10.20   5 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  6.98                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  6.70  2006        Aulton Kohn, Syracuse                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael LeBlanc              Syracuse Eli            # 6.74q  6 
  2 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                   6.99q  7 
  3 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                   7.02q  4 
  4 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                7.10q 10 
  5 Sean Welsh                FR Keystone                  7.11q 11 
  6 Colin Reno                SO Syracuse                  7.13q  9 
  7 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                   7.15q  5 
  8 Chris Veney               SR Binghamton                7.15q  3 
  9 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                   7.17   1 
 10 Shawn Charles             FR Alfred State              7.19   1 
 10 Dominick Vitali           FR Oswego State              7.19   6 
 12 Thierry Diessongo            Unattached                7.23   6 
 13 Jake Willis               SO Ithaca                    7.25   8 
 14 Brian Maley               JR Ithaca                    7.26   7 
 15 Dan McManus               SR Cortland St.              7.28   3 
 16 Zach Hine                 SR Brockport St              7.30   7 
 17 Jeffrey Lot                  Unattached                7.32   8 
 18 David Searles             FR Ithaca                    7.34   9 
 19 Michael Flowers           FR Mohawk Valle              7.35  10 
 20 Daquan Coleman            SR Oswego State              7.36   4 
 21 Trevor LaMountain         FR Ithaca                    7.40   7 
 22 Javant'e Coley            FR Cobleskill                7.41   1 
 23 Brian Slater              SR Keystone                  7.42   5 
 24 Kevin Davis               FR Ithaca                    7.44   3 
 25 Chris Lopez               JR Alfred Univ               7.45  10 
 26 Rashaad Barrett           FR Ithaca                    7.46   4 
 27 Eric Hine                 SR Brockport St              7.46  10 
 28 Zach Jones                JR Utica                     7.46  11 
 29 Jake Larson               JR Utica                     7.47   9 
 30 Carlton Knighton          FR Mohawk Valle              7.48   1 
 31 Andrew Burnell            FR Fredonia St.              7.48   4 
 32 Sheldon Lloyd                Buffalo TC                7.49   2 
 33 Isaiah Holston            FR Fredonia St.              7.50  11 
 34 Miguel Paulino            FR Cobleskill                7.53  10 
 35 Brian Tubbs               FR Alfred State              7.55   9 
 35 Jeff Baum                 FR Cornell                   7.55   8 
 37 Jayvon Larkin             FR Alfred State              7.56   8 
 38 Joel Diaz                 SO Delhi                     7.56   2 
 39 Nicholas Antonio          JR St. John Fis              7.57   5 
 40 Minhoon Sohn              FR Hamilton                  7.58  10 
 41 Maurice May               FR Brockport St              7.58  11 
 42 Clay Ardoin               JR Ithaca                    7.60   2 
 43 Michael Tichenor          SR Syracuse                  7.60  11 
 44 Sean Mullen               FR Oneonta                   7.61   4 
 45 Justin Shardlow           SR Alfred Univ               7.61   8 
 46 Tyrese Bryant             FR St. John Fis              7.61   2 
 47 Geoffrey Faltot           FR Penn State-B              7.62   9 
 48 Nicolas Stewart           FR Hobart and W              7.62   8 
 49 Kyle Dudzinski            SR Oswego State              7.65   3 
 50 Anthony Herbert           FR Syracuse Uni              7.65  11 
 51 Derek Echevarria          JR Alfred Univ               7.69   5 
 52 Steve Piazza              SO Houghton                  7.69   6 
 53 Matt Confer               JR Ithaca                    7.71   1 
 54 Marcus Mersereau          SO Nazareth                  7.72   8 
 55 Marcellus Jones           FR Mohawk Valle              7.74   4 
 56 John O'Mallery               Buffalo TC                7.75   2 
 57 Anthony Diggs             FR Cortland St.              7.75   3 
 58 Ian Tapler                JR Ithaca                    7.81   2 
 59 David Robertson           JR Roberts Wesl              7.81   5 
 60 Austin Durham             FR Hamilton                  7.83   7 
 61 Jesus Paesch              SR Roberts Wesl              7.87   5 
 62 David Onyenma                Buffalo TC                7.89   1 
 63 Les Spalding              SR Ithaca                    7.92   6 
 64 Zach Mitchell             SO Ithaca                    7.95   6 
 65 Ian Pierce                FR Utica                     8.46   3 
 -- Josh Vega                 FR Keystone                    DQ   3 
 
Event 39  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 4:59.04                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 4:45.0h  1990        Stephanie Best, Cornell University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Brenon           JR Houghton               5:05.53  
  2 Julie Quinn                  Syracuse Cha           5:09.43  
  3 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                5:10.80  
  4 Corey Dowe                FR Cornell                5:13.20  
  5 Shelby Herman             SR Cornell                5:14.64  
  6 Robyn Ellerbrock             Syracuse Cha           5:14.91  
  7 Rachel Malone             FR Brockport St           5:16.90  
  8 Sydney Williams           FR Cornell                5:19.26  
  9 Sarah Ritchie             SO Brockport St           5:24.26  
 10 Trisha Byler                 Brockport Di           5:25.79  
 11 Suzana Markolovic         JR Cornell                5:26.08  
 12 Christina Clarkin         FR Buffalo                5:30.27  
 13 Julie Horwath             SO Cornell                5:32.65  
 14 Amanda Solly              SR Fredonia St.           5:33.86  
 15 Victoria Stepanova        FR Rochester              5:34.66  
 16 Christine Curtis          SR Cornell                5:35.28  
 17 Sara Scheineson           SR Hamilton               5:39.04  
 18 Leah Williams             SO Houghton               5:39.87  
 19 Annelise Hein             JR Houghton               5:43.16  
 20 Lauren Jamieson           JR Nazareth               5:45.35  
 21 Kerri Valero              FR Binghamton             5:46.08  
 22 Niki Carrier                 Brockport Di           5:48.21  
 23 Michelle Gillette         SR Nazareth               5:53.30  
 24 Grace Munro               SO Hamilton               5:54.76  
 25 Bethany Wigfield          JR Mansfield              5:56.50  
 26 Candice Colosi            JR Nazareth               5:56.57  
 27 Megan Morris              FR Ithaca                 5:56.92  
 28 Emily Lowe                JR Ithaca                 5:57.56  
 29 Anna Hourihan             SO Fredonia St.           6:01.57  
 30 Sarah Phelan              SO Roberts Wesl           6:03.01  
 31 Zoe Edmunds               SO Rochester              6:03.67  
 32 Emily Palmeri             FR Fredonia St.           6:05.69  
 33 Lauren Truby              SO Fredonia St.           6:05.87  
 34 Angelica Pizzi            FR Ithaca                 6:06.39  
 35 Jordan Rhen               FR St. John Fis           6:07.34  
 36 Rachael Warner            SR Roberts Wesl           6:07.82  
 37 Kirsten Schoenborn        SO Nazareth               6:11.02  
 38 Alexa Vadala              JR Oswego State           6:15.99  
 39 Chelsea Reinheardt           Buffalo TC             6:16.11  
 40 Kristi Confortin          FR Cobleskill             6:25.54  
 41 Laura Hanford             SO Brockport St           6:30.27  
 42 Amanda Niebauer           SO Penn State-B           6:37.57  
 43 Kaylee Engle              JR Roberts Wesl           6:39.57  
 44 Lydia Newman                 Buffalo TC             7:22.57  
 
Event 40  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 4:14.90                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 4:05.0h  1974        Bruce Fischer, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Whelan             FR Syracuse               4:17.34  
  2 Christopher Fernandez     SO Unattached             4:24.24  
  3 David Melly               NA UNAT-Cornell           4:24.89  
  4 Chris Christoff           NA UNAT-Cornell           4:25.35  
  5 Bumkoth jiak              FR Unattached             4:25.95  
  6 Kieran Kinnare            NA UNAT-Cornell           4:26.01  
  7 Chris Jakobson            SR Cornell                4:26.36  
  8 Yuji Wakimoto             SO Rochester              4:26.62  
  9 Nate Mathews              SO Brockport St           4:26.67  
 10 Michael Conroy               Unattached             4:28.25  
 11 Matt Hussey               SR Roberts Wesl           4:28.67  
 12 Adam Pacheck              SO Rochester              4:30.38  
 13 Ryan Perry                FR Cortland St.           4:31.16  
 14 Alex Belluzzo             SO Toronto                4:31.91  
 15 Hunter Adams                 Unattached             4:31.95  
 16 Michael Pressler          SO Buffalo                4:32.09  
 17 Andrew Zeccola            FR Rochester              4:32.98  
 18 Bryan Picciotto           SR Roberts Wesl           4:35.79  
 19 Jared Rousell             FR Binghamton             4:36.83  
 20 James Grebey              SR Hamilton               4:37.02  
 21 Greg Dziuba               SO Brockport St           4:37.11  
 22 Jonathan Phillips            Unattached             4:38.20  
 23 Andrew Herring               Unattached             4:38.20  
 24 joelsen resimo               Unattached             4:38.84  
 25 adam wild                 SO Cobleskill             4:40.08  
 26 Mike Ramos                FR Cortland St.           4:40.95  
 27 Ben Reynolds              JR Oneonta                4:41.80  
 28 Austin Groff              FR Houghton               4:43.75  
 29 Jesse Mintz               SO Fredonia St.           4:43.80  
 30 Sam Horwath               SO Ithaca                 4:44.04  
 31 David Richards            SO Houghton               4:45.73  
 32 Andrew Mason              FR Penn State-B           4:47.14  
 33 Jon Williams              JR Fredonia St.           4:48.70  
 34 Alex Chirico              SO Brockport St           4:48.88  
 35 Hunter Padgett            SO Utica                  4:50.32  
 36 Morgan Payne              SO Utica                  4:53.11  
 37 Brendan Connor            FR Cobleskill             4:54.90  
 38 Dan Polanco               FR Keystone               4:55.85  
 39 Josh Myers                FR Delhi                  4:57.75  
 40 Alex Florio               FR Delhi                  4:57.99  
 41 Alex Myers                JR Penn State-B           4:59.36  
 42 Dan Bruzzese              SR Hamilton               5:00.56  
 43 Matt Fabbri               JR Keystone               5:19.50  
 44 Mike Kubus                JR Keystone               5:29.11  
 45 Nathan Weiss                 Hobart and W           5:44.63  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  8.25                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  7.56  2011        Jarret Eaton, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramon Sosa                   Syracuse Eli              7.83# 
  2 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                   8.07# 
  3 Terry Marshall               Unattached                8.08# 
  4 Joe Pruckno               SR Utica                     8.29  
  5 Matthew Callanan          SR Syracuse                  8.30  
  6 Jon Hanninen              FR Cornell                   8.34  
  7 Zach Zeller               JR Cornell                   8.34  
  8 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unattached                8.51  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  8.80                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  8.38  2011        Shanekia Hall, Essex Community College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                   8.79# 
  2 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                8.82  
  3 Danielle Silas            SR Cornell                   8.82  
  4 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                   9.00  
  5 Zaakirah Daniels          SO Cornell                   9.07  
  6 Ashley AuPont             JR Binghamton                9.17  
  7 Jessica Goldberg          SO Binghamton                9.30  
  8 Jasmine Thompson          SO Buffalo                   9.30  
 
Event 45  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 57.04                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 52.96  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey Reimnitz           SR Cornell                  57.51   1 
  2 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  57.78   1 
  3 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  57.88   1 
  4 Kathleen Klein            SO Binghamton             1:01.26   1 
  5 Jessica Hennig            JR Binghamton             1:01.55   1 
  6 Africa Harper             SO Cobleskill             1:01.58   1 
  7 Katie Bott                SO Oswego State           1:02.21   2 
  8 Caitlin Moeller           SO Brockport St           1:02.32   2 
  9 Lauren Penc               SR Utica                  1:02.48   2 
 10 Kendra Zaffuto            SR Roberts Wesl           1:02.57   3 
 11 Rachel Cannon             FR Roberts Wesl           1:03.05   2 
 12 Natalie Fildes            SR Buffalo                1:03.69   1 
 13 Marissa Pariseau          FR Oswego State           1:03.74   3 
 14 Sarah MunKitrick          SO Houghton               1:04.47   2 
 15 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  FR Houghton               1:04.60   2 
 16 Chelsea Hall              SO Alfred Univ            1:04.65   4 
 17 Kelsey Travers            FR Fredonia St.           1:04.67   2 
 18 Brittany Porter           FR Rochester              1:05.41   4 
 19 Laura Hess                FR Fredonia St.           1:05.49   3 
 20 Adria Bridgewood          SO Houghton               1:05.77   3 
 21 Melissa Cummiskey         SO Fredonia St.           1:05.97   2 
 22 Jessica Moore             FR Ithaca                 1:06.01   6 
 23 Cassandra Viola           SO Cortland St.           1:06.79   3 
 24 Caitlin Hult              SR Hamilton               1:07.11   4 
 25 Gina Medici               JR Brockport St           1:07.28   3 
 26 Clare O'Grady             SO Hamilton               1:07.66   3 
 27 Sarah Hutchinson          SR Rochester              1:08.18   4 
 28 Sarah Keys                SO Roberts Wesl           1:09.03   5 
 29 Emily Lesperance          FR Cobleskill             1:09.52   4 
 30 Jennifer Miranda          JR Alfred Univ            1:10.09   6 
 31 Tiraya Conyers            SO Oswego State           1:11.11   5 
 32 Rachel Wolcott            FR St. John Fis           1:11.46   5 
 33 Kaitley Wozer                Hobart and W           1:12.02   4 
 34 Courtney Polimeni         JR St. John Fis           1:12.29   6 
 35 Sheina Whitney            FR Penn State-B           1:13.10   3 
 36 Meg Harding               FR St. John Fis           1:15.36   5 
 37 Brackney Brotzman         SR Keystone               1:16.28   6 
 
Event 46  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 49.20                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 48.16  1998        Dwight Stewart, FDU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenny McClain             SR Cornell                  49.86   1 
  2 Mike Rabbitt              SO Cornell                  50.25   1 
  3 Cisco Olloqui             FR Cornell                  50.56   1 
  4 Tom Randall               SR Cornell                  51.12   1 
  5 Richard Scott             SR Alfred Univ              51.43   2 
  6 Nicholas Chisholm         SR Rochester                51.44   2 
  7 Trevor Gibson             SO Utica                    52.04   3 
  8 Brennan Edmonds           SO Ithaca                   52.04   1 
  9 Kevin Wartinger           SR Brockport St             52.28   3 
 10 Jerome Robinson           SR Binghamton               52.32   2 
 11 Charlie Armand            SO Binghamton               52.44   3 
 12 Mason Mann                FR Ithaca                   52.70   2 
 13 Brian Tubbs               FR Alfred State             52.99   4 
 14 Javant'e Coley            FR Cobleskill               53.00   5 
 15 Ryan Brennan              SO Oswego State             53.10   5 
 16 Steve Piazza              SO Houghton                 53.27   3 
 17 Zach Lafaver              SO Nazareth                 53.57   5 
 18 Mi'chael White            FR Utica                    53.57   2 
 19 Marqui Salley                Syracuse Uni             53.61   1 
 20 Nicholas Reinsdorf        FR Oswego State             53.67   5 
 21 Doug Mondrick             SO Mohawk Valle             54.15   3 
 22 Kyle Mackinnon            FR Ithaca                   54.28   4 
 23 Kyle Kelly                JR Oneonta                  54.29   6 
 24 Jibreel Oliver            FR Penn State-B             54.49   6 
 25 Mike Marinello            SO Oneonta                  54.69   4 
 26 John Luis Damaskos        SO Ithaca                   54.92   4 
 27 Matthew Wygonik           FR Penn State-B             55.24   5 
 28 Jack Bossung                 Buffalo TC               55.29   6 
 29 Maurice Evans             SR Keystone                 55.40   5 
 30 Keegan Nally              FR Cobleskill               55.51   6 
 31 Kareem Mickens            SO Keystone                 55.70   4 
 32 Sean Locker               FR Alfred Univ              56.02   7 
 33 Mike Tong                    Buffalo TC               56.10   6 
 34 Anthony Munion            FR Penn State-B             56.35   3 
 35 Shane Colvin              FR Brockport St             56.44   4 
 36 Derrick Davis             SR Keystone                 56.53   7 
 37 Austin Padua                 Buffalo TC               56.62   8 
 38 Darnell Pierce               UNAT-Hobart              56.64   7 
 39 Carlton Knighton          FR Mohawk Valle             56.71   6 
 40 Daniel Coulter            JR Hamilton                 57.49   7 
 41 Jonathan Lewis            FR Houghton                 57.73   6 
 42 Jacob Popple              FR St. John Fis             58.43   7 
 43 Douglas Carey             FR Oswego State             59.58   7 
 44 Jon Lora                  FR Delhi                  1:00.39   6 
 45 Gary Castelli             FR Delhi                  1:00.90   3 
 46 Eric Hine                 SR Brockport St           1:01.01   3 
 47 Matthew Czajka            FR St. John Fis           1:01.26   8 
 48 David Robertson           JR Roberts Wesl           1:01.73   8 
 49 Charles Canon             JR Roberts Wesl           1:02.25   8 
 50 Aifan Morshed                Hobart and W           1:08.40   8 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 1:16.04                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 1:11.72  2007        Morgan Uceny, Cornell University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryony Bonavita           SR Cornell                1:18.07   1 
  2 Becky Galasso             SO Rochester              1:20.47   1 
  3 Katie Wyant               JR Nazareth               1:21.06   1 
  4 Claire Crowther           JR Rochester              1:21.67   1 
  5 Samantha Prendergast      SO Utica                  1:24.12   2 
  6 Tiyi Boone                FR Delhi                  1:24.59   1 
  7 Angela Richter            FR Fredonia St.           1:24.60   2 
  8 Sarah Boak                SR Hamilton               1:24.77   1 
  9 Amy Morrissey             JR Alfred Univ            1:24.84   2 
 10 Caitlyn Garbarino         FR Rochester              1:25.27   2 
 11 Meagan Hartough           FR Binghamton             1:25.30   4 
 12 Sarah Ohanesian           SO Hamilton               1:25.74   2 
 13 Kim Foltz                 SO Fredonia St.           1:26.28   2 
 14 Brittany Greene           FR Ithaca                 1:26.35   3 
 15 Jennifer Havens           SO Cobleskill             1:26.39   2 
 16 Courtney Coiro            SR Houghton               1:26.51   4 
 17 Catherine Eicher          FR Binghamton             1:26.63   4 
 18 Tracie Forrester          FR Alfred Univ            1:26.93   4 
 19 Jamie Szramowski          SO Penn State-B           1:27.93   3 
 20 Katie Edwards             SO Ithaca                 1:28.73   3 
 21 Rebecca Drumheller        JR Keystone               1:28.92   1 
 22 Kristin Callaghan         SO Delhi                  1:28.96   3 
 23 Katherine Rodriguez       FR Oswego State           1:32.77   2 
 24 Julianna Holland          FR St. John Fis           1:33.00   3 
 25 Lucy Keohane              FR Hamilton               1:33.10   3 
 26 Nicole Greer              FR Nazareth               1:35.35   3 
 27 Claire Holleran           FR Alfred State           1:36.78   4 
 28 Rebecca Bundick           SO Cortland St.           1:37.02   3 
 29 Emily Post                FR Houghton               1:37.16   4 
 30 Kayleigh Corbett          FR Mohawk Valle           1:38.26   4 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 1:05.20                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 1:02.67  1998        Matt Kalwinsky, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Freitas             SR Cornell                1:04.80#  1 
  2 Daniel Thomas             SR Cornell                1:05.11#  1 
  3 Jon Hanninen              FR Cornell                1:06.02   1 
  4 Chris Jakobson            SR Cornell                1:07.56   2 
  5 Jake Lafaver              SO Nazareth               1:07.66   1 
  6 Philip Schierer           JR Nazareth               1:07.70   2 
  7 Matt Kastler              JR Ithaca                 1:07.75   2 
  8 Randy Brito               SR Alfred Univ            1:08.07   3 
  9 Andrew Hoover             FR Utica                  1:08.29   3 
 10 Jeremy Weaver             JR Alfred Univ            1:08.39   3 
 11 Ethan Pacheck             FR Rochester              1:08.74   3 
 12 Namib Harris              SO Cobleskill             1:08.92   1 
 13 Andrew Keene              SO Rochester              1:09.10   3 
 14 Praise Austin             JR Utica                  1:09.26   2 
 15 Julian Orenstein          JR Ithaca                 1:09.31   2 
 16 Alanzo Contini            FR Delhi                  1:09.39   1 
 17 James Cowell              FR Delhi                  1:09.56   2 
 18 Steve Wexler              SR Cornell                1:09.90   1 
 19 Matt Killian              FR Ithaca                 1:09.91   2 
 20 Chris Connolly            FR Syracuse               1:10.42   4 
 21 Chauncy Thompson          SO Utica                  1:10.97   3 
 22 Rony St. Simon            SO Alfred State           1:11.07   4 
 23 Dave Lamantia             JR Brockport St           1:11.72   4 
 24 Stefan Nonnenmann         JR Alfred Univ            1:12.41   4 
 25 Robert Battaglia          SO St. John Fis           1:12.45   4 
 26 Cody Bupp                 SO Penn State-B           1:12.65   2 
 27 Christian English         SO Keystone               1:13.19   4 
 28 Shaun Hyde                SO Oswego State           1:13.43   5 
 29 Michael Fitzgerald        FR Cobleskill             1:13.43   3 
 30 Matthew Sheffer           FR Oswego State           1:14.13   5 
 31 Kevin Lai                 SO Penn State-B           1:15.89   5 
 32 Arthur Brooks             FR Brockport St           1:17.50   5 
 33 Steve Jackson             SO Cobleskill             1:17.75   6 
 34 David Chavez              SO Nazareth               1:18.44   5 
 35 Max Hartnett              FR St. John Fis           1:18.65   5 
 36 Daniel Buckley            FR Houghton               1:22.10   6 
 37 Jack Estes                FR Houghton               1:28.37   6 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  7.68                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  7.40  2010        Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Syracuse             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                   7.86  
  2 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica                     7.89  
  3 Mercy Gbenjo              JR Cornell                   7.96  
  4 Mina Alexis-Amick         FR Cornell                   8.01  
  5 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton                  8.03  
  6 Emily Taussig             FR Binghamton                8.04  
  7 Krissy Wolcott               Brockport Di              8.06  
  8 Rebecca Delong            JR Cornell                   8.10  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: #  6.98                                                          
 Barton Hall: !  6.70  2006        Aulton Kohn, Syracuse                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael LeBlanc              Syracuse Eli              6.63! 
  2 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                   6.84# 
  3 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                   6.89# 
  4 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                   6.93# 
  5 Chris Veney               SR Binghamton                7.09  
  6 Sean Welsh                FR Keystone                  7.11  
  7 Colin Reno                SO Syracuse                  7.12  
  8 Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                7.20  
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 2:14.44                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 2:07.64  1983        Doriane Lambelet, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tess Berghoff             FR Cornell                2:15.90  
  2 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                2:18.26  
  3 Kelly Anne McCarthy       SR Syracuse               2:22.53  
  4 Marie McKenna             JR Cornell                2:23.75  
  5 Andrea Sielicki           SO Cornell                2:23.95  
  6 Glenn Watkins             SR Hamilton               2:25.45  
  7 Julissa Wilson            FR Syracuse               2:25.55  
  8 Violet Yox                FR Brockport St           2:25.90  
  9 Katie Spade               SO Penn State-B           2:26.24  
 10 Nancie Sophias            FR Syracuse               2:26.49  
 11 Tara Murphy               SO Alfred State           2:26.72  
 12 Kristy Scordino           SO Mansfield              2:26.91  
 13 Fiona Nugent              JR Binghamton             2:28.15  
 14 Kateri Walsh              JR Fredonia St.           2:29.72  
 15 Michaela Gildemeyer       FR Nazareth               2:30.21  
 16 Shavonna Hinton           FR Binghamton             2:30.60  
 17 Marisa Hitchcock          FR Utica                  2:31.23  
 18 Krystina Choinski         FR Hamilton               2:31.29  
 19 Britta Januszkiewicz      FR Brockport St           2:31.36  
 20 Emily Heckman             JR Hamilton               2:32.22  
 21 Bridget Kruszka           JR Rochester              2:32.81  
 22 Kim Engels                FR Brockport St           2:33.31  
 23 Kelsie Foster             JR Cortland St.           2:33.75  
 24 Taylor Gallup             FR St. John Fis           2:34.87  
 25 Carrie Gulvin             SO Rochester              2:35.20  
 26 Leah Williams             SO Houghton               2:35.50  
 27 Mary Hartford             FR Ithaca                 2:36.09  
 28 Lauren Heitzhaus          SO Nazareth               2:36.49  
 29 Annelise Hein             JR Houghton               2:37.78  
 30 Laura Quercia             FR Cortland St.           2:37.85  
 31 Samantha Bielli           SO Oswego State           2:38.34  
 32 Caitlyn Hotchkiss         FR Alfred State           2:38.39  
 33 Sara Rifendifer           FR Mohawk Valle           2:41.45  
 34 Victoria Stepanova        FR Rochester              2:42.31  
 35 Heather Vroman            FR Mohawk Valle           2:42.50  
 36 Marsha Cohen              FR Fredonia St.           2:43.53  
 37 Karina Rubio              FR Oswego State           2:44.11  
 38 Danielle Lyndsley         FR Houghton               2:44.63  
 39 Lauren Pabisch            FR Syracuse               2:44.74  
 40 Cara Ugolino              SO Oneonta                2:45.46  
 41 Kelly Ash                 SR Roberts Wesl           2:46.77  
 42 Kayla Murphy              JR Nazareth               2:47.80  
 43 Amanda Niebauer           SO Penn State-B           2:48.16  
 44 Lindsay Andarakis         FR Oneonta                2:51.01  
 45 Kara O'Connor             FR Cobleskill             2:53.37  
 46 Shannon Davis             SO St. John Fis           2:53.59  
 47 Christen Brambley         SO Oswego State           2:55.57  
 48 Catherine Kane            FR Mohawk Valle           2:55.65  
 49 Crosby Tillman            FR Oneonta                3:01.93  
 50 Brackney Brotzman         SR Keystone               3:04.97  
 51 Alexandra Heinkel         SO Ithaca                 3:07.67  
 52 Rebecca Blauch            FR Penn State-B           3:09.13  
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 1:54.90                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 1:50.36  1988        Keefe Clemons, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Garn                FR Binghamton             1:54.37# 
  2 Will Weinlandt            SO Cornell                1:55.17  
  3 Mike Robinson             JR Mansfield              1:55.51  
  4 David McCuiston           JR Cornell                1:55.71  
  5 Jesse McCormick           JR Binghamton             1:57.35  
  6 Hong Cho                  FR Cornell                1:57.78  
  7 Dylan Lowry               SO Delhi                  1:57.87  
  8 Elliot Rosenberg          JR Cornell                1:57.96  
  9 Justin Murray             SO Syracuse               1:58.92  
 10 Sean Carney               FR Syracuse               1:59.22  
 11 William Cvecko            FR Penn State-B           1:59.24  
 12 Nate Mathews              SO Brockport St           1:59.29  
 13 Gregory Hartnett          SR Rochester              1:59.30  
 14 Ian Kowalchuk             SO Delhi                  1:59.58  
 15 Billy Savage              JR Ithaca                 1:59.81  
 16 Ryan Ellis                SR Syracuse               2:00.52  
 17 Jonmichael Knapp          FR Fredonia St.           2:00.53  
 18 Dennis Ryan               FR Ithaca                 2:00.57  
 19 Ben Sweet                 JR Oswego State           2:00.67  
 20 Kyle Rosenberg               Unattached             2:00.71  
 21 Doug Mondrick             SO Mohawk Valle           2:00.87  
 22 Nick Watson               FR Fredonia St.           2:00.99  
 23 Brecher Brecher              UNAT-Toronto           2:01.25  
 24 Chris Christoff              Unattached             2:01.42  
 25 Andrew Ugolino            SR Binghamton             2:01.86  
 26 Thorin Kane               SO Oswego State           2:03.59  
 27 Cameron Rodgers           FR Cortland St.           2:03.63  
 28 James Meyers              SR Rochester              2:03.64  
 29 Abdul Hamid               SO Keystone               2:04.34  
 30 Tim Rutan                 SR Nazareth               2:04.70  
 31 Nicholas Athanasatos      FR Ithaca                 2:05.26  
 32 Brad Kowalczyk            FR Rochester              2:05.40  
 33 Derek Seminaro            JR Utica                  2:05.76  
 34 Jed Kovalovsky            FR Fredonia St.           2:05.87  
 35 Brandon Yockel            SO Brockport St           2:05.94  
 36 Paul Campbell             FR Syracuse Uni           2:06.21  
 37 Steve Derderian           FR Ithaca                 2:06.31  
 38 Benjamin Moody            FR Hamilton               2:06.79  
 39 John Battistelli          FR Syracuse Uni           2:07.72  
 40 adam wild                 SO Cobleskill             2:07.76  
 41 Terel Marshburn           FR Alfred Univ            2:09.45  
 42 Sean Day                  JR Brockport St           2:10.04  
 43 Marcquis Johnson-Brought  SO Alfred State           2:12.76  
 44 Kyle Buscaglia            JR Oswego State           2:13.39  
 45 Alex Case                 FR St. John Fis           2:13.62  
 46 Jason Klem                FR Ithaca                 2:13.98  
 47 Shane Hill                FR Penn State-B           2:14.03  
 48 Nick Callara              SO St. John Fis           2:14.56  
 49 Nick Marzka               JR Penn State-B           2:15.47  
 50 Darnell Pierce               UNAT-Hobart            2:16.22  
 51 Brendan Connor            FR Cobleskill             2:16.26  
 52 Ray Biggs                 JR Utica                  2:16.96  
 53 Xavier Baggetta           FR Mohawk Valle           2:17.36  
 54 James Ireland             FR Mohawk Valle           2:17.55  
 55 Jacob Nevius              SO Hamilton               2:18.70  
 56 Jonathan Lewis            FR Houghton               2:19.76  
 57 Josh Myers                FR Delhi                  2:20.42  
 58 Ben Tuchman               SO Utica                  2:22.38  
 59 Mark Massaro              JR St. John Fis           2:22.72  
 60 Kwesi Osei                SO Alfred State           2:23.84  
 61 Alexander Buszka          FR Houghton               2:32.94  
 -- Phil Panebianco              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 41  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 2:56.24                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 2:46.52  2007        Morgan Uceny, Cornell University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Williams             FR Cornell                2:56.77  
  2 Marianne Collard          FR Cornell                2:58.58  
  3 Meghan Brown              SR Cornell                2:59.94  
  4 Julie Quinn                  Syracuse Cha           3:02.69  
  5 Robyn Ellerbrock             Syracuse Cha           3:03.14  
  6 Abigail Elliott           JR Binghamton             3:03.72  
  7 Casey Phlegar             FR Cornell                3:03.79  
  8 Cara Janeczko             SO Cornell                3:08.79  
  9 Hillary Snyder            SR Rochester              3:09.72  
 10 Hilary Swartwood          SO Buffalo                3:11.49  
 11 Stephanie Peck            FR Mohawk Valle           3:14.07  
 12 Jaimee Balloni            SO Utica                  3:16.59  
 13 Kathryn Woodworth         FR Rochester              3:19.65  
 14 Alyssa Arre               FR Rochester              3:19.74  
 15 Emily Banzer              FR Hamilton               3:21.97  
 16 Haley Hughes              SO Penn State-B           3:22.60  
 17 Savannah Boucher          FR Mohawk Valle           3:24.29  
 18 Julie Bowler              FR Utica                  3:26.68  
 19 Erin Johnstone            JR Alfred Univ            3:27.60  
 20 Michelle Gillette         SR Nazareth               3:28.41  
 21 Kerry Reilly              SO Hamilton               3:30.38  
 22 Emily Richey              SO Hamilton               3:33.92  
 23 Mikayla Gaspary           SO Ithaca                 3:34.41  
 24 Cally Moules              FR Ithaca                 3:35.29  
 25 Gabby Neri                JR Keystone               3:36.47  
 26 Candice Colosi            JR Nazareth               3:37.79  
 27 Kassie Lathrop            FR Nazareth               3:40.45  
 28 Hillary Cox               SO Ithaca                 3:41.05  
 29 Kelly Anderson            SO Roberts Wesl           3:41.25  
 30 Shelby Fiorini            FR Mohawk Valle           3:46.03  
 
Event 42  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 2:29.95                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 2:25.17  1982        Mike Palladino, Yale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Bice                 SO Cornell                2:31.24  
  2 David Geary               JR Ithaca                 2:31.56  
  3 Ben Potts                 FR Cornell                2:32.34  
  4 Raul Avalos               SO Binghamton             2:33.95  
  5 Nathan Bickell            JR Ithaca                 2:34.15  
  6 Brendan Hynes             FR Toronto                2:34.46  
  7 Michael Schieck           SR Binghamton             2:34.59  
  8 Didier Morelli            FR Toronto                2:34.79  
  9 Andrew Fleisher           SR Rochester              2:34.84  
 10 Will Reis                 FR Cornell                2:35.04  
 11 Adam Custer               NA UNAT-Cornell           2:35.67  
 12 Eric Grohn                FR Cornell                2:37.17  
 13 Tim Campbell              FR Cornell                2:39.77  
 14 Benjamin Yeo              SO Hamilton               2:40.14  
 15 Aaron Ghobrial            JR Binghamton             2:40.17  
 16 joelsen resimo               Unattached             2:42.55  
 17 Anthony Altobelli         FR Ithaca                 2:43.41  
 18 Jesse Jones                  Unattached             2:43.51  
 19 James Grebey              SR Hamilton               2:45.60  
 20 David Ballard             SO Fredonia St.           2:47.52  
 21 Kevin Brown               FR Roberts Wesl           2:48.82  
 22 David mayette             SO Cobleskill             2:48.87  
 23 Tom Taft                  JR Roberts Wesl           2:49.00  
 24 Taylor Drake              SO Cobleskill             2:51.19  
 25 Alex Florio               FR Delhi                  2:51.40  
 26 Morgan Payne              SO Utica                  2:52.03  
 27 Hunter Padgett            SO Utica                  2:53.47  
 28 Joe Savastano             SO Mohawk Valle           2:55.37  
 29 Jamin Knowlton            FR Houghton               2:58.11  
 30 Steven Montana            FR Oswego State           2:58.50  
 31 Scott Etkin               SO Hamilton               3:00.13  
 32 Max Weinstein             SO Oswego State           3:07.52  
 33 Daniel Buckley            FR Houghton               3:08.80  
 34 Vince Ippolito            FR St. John Fis           3:08.98  
 35 Jack Estes                FR Houghton               3:28.26  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 25.04                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 24.33  2002        Katy Jay, Cornell University                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  25.09   1 
  2 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                  25.28   1 
  3 Mercy Gbenjo              JR Cornell                  26.51   1 
  4 Natalie Fildes            SR Buffalo                  26.78   1 
  5 Africa Harper             SO Cobleskill               26.95   2 
  6 Anastasia Bowden          SO Utica                    27.16   3 
  7 Mallory Clark             FR Binghamton               27.17   2 
  8 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton                 27.25   2 
  9 Lauren Penc               SR Utica                    27.58   1 
 10 Christa Roberts           FR Roberts Wesl             27.78   2 
 11 Morgan Mastin             FR St. John Fis             27.89   5 
 12 Savianna Jocelyn          FR Keystone                 28.17   4 
 13 Nieema Lewis              FR Delhi                    28.19   4 
 14 Kheiyasa Carter           SO Ithaca                   28.30   3 
 15 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  FR Houghton                 28.45   4 
 16 Alexis Perez              SO Fredonia St.             28.55   5 
 17 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             28.58   3 
 18 Muriel Schwinn            JR Hamilton                 28.68   2 
 19 Alison Massaro            FR Brockport St             28.88   6 
 20 Lauren Gabriel            SO Rochester                28.89   5 
 21 Hannah Evans              SR Ithaca                   29.04   3 
 22 Patricia Banahene         FR Alfred Univ              29.08   7 
 23 Carly Brundige            SO Oswego State             29.13   5 
 24 Myla Allen                SO Delhi                    29.20   4 
 25 Brittany Rosas            FR Keystone                 29.25   4 
 26 Tara Duggan               FR Oneonta                  29.26   7 
 27 Abby Zabrodsky            SO Rochester                29.35   5 
 28 Cassandra Viola           SO Cortland St.             29.36   6 
 29 Jennifer Wagner           JR Oneonta                  29.43   7 
 30 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   FR Rochester                29.46   9 
 31 Alissa Kozakiewicz        SO Brockport St             29.57   6 
 32 Quashanda Barnes          FR Cobleskill               29.60   4 
 33 Amelia Appel              JR Hamilton                 29.73   7 
 34 Sarah Keys                SO Roberts Wesl             29.78   5 
 35 Breanna Eng               JR Rochester                29.80   9 
 36 Sarah Kalish              FR Fredonia St.             29.86   4 
 37 Sheridan Corrigan         FR St. John Fis             29.92   7 
 38 Emilie Edwards            SO Houghton                 29.95   6 
 39 Alexandra Knorr           FR Oneonta                  30.04   7 
 40 Sheina Whitney            FR Penn State-B             30.29   3 
 41 Emily Lesperance          FR Cobleskill               30.58   5 
 42 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             30.70   7 
 43 Sara Rifendifer           FR Mohawk Valle             30.76   5 
 44 Heather Vroman            FR Mohawk Valle             30.88   4 
 45 Stephanie Peck            FR Mohawk Valle             31.23   7 
 46 Brittany Leafe            FR Ithaca                   31.47   8 
 47 Kemi Mogaji               FR Oswego State             32.59   8 
 48 Katie Phillips            JR St. John Fis             32.95   8 
 49 Christina Wong               Buffalo TC               33.26   9 
 50 Samantha Wessing          JR Oswego State             33.59   8 
 51 Suzette Santiago          FR Alfred Univ              33.91   9 
 52 Katie Maneen              JR Utica                    34.45   9 
 53 Andrea Castro             JR Alfred Univ              34.61   8 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 22.24                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 21.16  1998        Ralph Jones, Morgan                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shawn Charles             FR Alfred State             22.81   3 
  2 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                  22.84   2 
  3 Brian Slater              SR Keystone                 22.95   5 
  4 Zaid Al-Doori             FR Binghamton               23.04   1 
  5 Richard Scott             SR Alfred Univ              23.06   1 
  6 Gary Castelli             FR Delhi                    23.25   2 
  7 Nicholas Chisholm         SR Rochester                23.25   4 
  8 Karl Schnabl              SR Binghamton               23.31   2 
  9 Dominick Vitali           FR Oswego State             23.34   2 
 10 Sean Welsh                FR Keystone                 23.35   5 
 11 Eric Ziegler              FR Binghamton               23.47   1 
 12 Tyler McCully             JR Syracuse                 23.59   4 
 13 Gabe Rivera               FR Roberts Wesl             23.76   6 
 14 David Searles             FR Ithaca                   23.76   2 
 15 Mathew Wagenhauser        FR Oswego State             23.86   3 
 16 Malcolm Strother          SO Utica                    23.87   3 
 17 Anthony Paschke           SO Rochester                23.93   7 
 18 Kevin Defranco            SO Rochester                24.00   7 
 19 Steve Piazza              SO Houghton                 24.08   7 
 20 Andrew Burnell            FR Fredonia St.             24.08   4 
 21 Matt Femia                FR Ithaca                   24.12   4 
 22 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St             24.23   5 
 23 Miguel Paulino            FR Cobleskill               24.29   3 
 24 Jack Bossung                 Buffalo TC               24.29   7 
 25 Carlton Knighton          FR Mohawk Valle             24.30   9 
 26 Grantley Mcleod           SO Cobleskill               24.37   5 
 27 Dre Johnson               SO Brockport St             24.38   7 
 28 Sean Mullen               FR Oneonta                  24.40   3 
 29 Kevin Davis               FR Ithaca                   24.40   6 
 30 Kobie Hamm                JR Rochester                24.44  11 
 31 Chris Lopez               JR Alfred Univ              24.47   6 
 32 Dan McManus               SR Cortland St.             24.50   3 
 33 Clay Ardoin               JR Ithaca                   24.58   8 
 34 Geoffrey Faltot           FR Penn State-B             24.60   4 
 35 Andrew Nachamson          FR Hamilton                 24.61   5 
 36 Nicholas Antonio          JR St. John Fis             24.68   9 
 37 Mike Marinello            SO Oneonta                  24.72   8 
 38 Steven Izen               JR Cornell                  24.73   5 
 39 John Luis Damaskos        SO Ithaca                   24.76   8 
 40 Nathan Mansur                Buffalo TC               24.78  11 
 41 Rashaad Barrett           FR Ithaca                   24.83   6 
 42 Maurice May               FR Brockport St             24.84   5 
 43 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                 24.93   6 
 44 Jordan Cady               FR Houghton                 24.98  10 
 45 Jeff Baum                 FR Cornell                  25.01   4 
 46 Joel Diaz                 SO Delhi                    25.05   8 
 47 Zach Mitchell             SO Ithaca                   25.09  10 
 48 Jibreel Oliver            FR Penn State-B             25.15   7 
 49 Mike Tong                    Buffalo TC               25.19   5 
 50 Zack Woodard              FR Alfred State             25.38   9 
 51 Marcellus Jones           FR Mohawk Valle             25.41   9 
 52 Andrew McGrath            SO Rochester                25.48  11 
 53 Minhoon Sohn              FR Hamilton                 25.52   9 
 54 Jacob Zaft                SO Oswego State             25.53   6 
 55 Kyle Kelly                JR Oneonta                  25.60   8 
 56 Erik Van Houten           SR Rochester                25.61  11 
 57 Jesus Paesch              SR Roberts Wesl             25.67  10 
 58 Eric Yesalonis            SO Utica                    25.78  10 
 59 Marcus Mersereau          SO Nazareth                 25.80   9 
 60 Sheldon Lloyd                Buffalo TC               25.84   8 
 61 Josh Tracy                SO Alfred Univ              25.98   9 
 62 John O'Mallery               Buffalo TC               26.04   8 
 63 David Onyenma                Buffalo TC               26.38  11 
 64 David Chavez              SO Nazareth                 27.53  10 
 65 Matt Staples              JR St. John Fis             30.65  11 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 9:58.94                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 9:14.71  1993        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell                9:46.30# 
  2 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                9:51.21# 
  3 Kate Rosettie             JR Cornell                9:51.61# 
  4 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               10:00.56  
  5 Kimberly Spano            JR Syracuse              10:16.94  
  6 Sarah Loerch                 GVH                   10:24.90  
  7 Brittany Burns               Syracuse Cha          10:26.17  
  8 Corey Dowe                FR Cornell               10:35.58  
  9 Lauren Norton             JR Rochester             10:35.94  
 10 Katie Weisenberger        FR Syracuse              10:38.95  
 11 Christine Smith           SR Cornell               10:40.33  
 12 Katie Kinkead             FR Syracuse              10:46.94  
 13 Lauren Lapointe           SO Cornell               10:49.24  
 14 Erin Loughlin             SO Cornell               10:57.44  
 15 Hannah Lyons              SO Hamilton              10:59.31  
 16 Leah Ferrara              SO Cornell               11:01.56  
 17 Kait Chegwidden           JR Mansfield             11:02.79  
 18 Christina Sakowski        SO Oswego State          11:03.34  
 19 Susan Learn               FR Mansfield             11:04.93  
 20 Allison Bartkowiak        SO Ithaca                11:05.98  
 21 Emily Potter              SR Hamilton              11:17.54  
 22 Kelsey Ryan               JR Nazareth              11:18.10  
 23 Anastasia Diamond         FR Ithaca                11:18.42  
 24 Megan Schenk              JR Ithaca                11:18.43  
 25 Sally Holt                SO Brockport St          11:21.08  
 26 Zofia Stark               FR Penn State-B          11:22.46  
 27 Emily Gaudet              SR Hamilton              11:24.94  
 28 Kim Allen                 SO Ithaca                11:28.48  
 29 Joanna Chan               FR Toronto               11:37.66  
 30 Katie Mutter              JR Nazareth              11:43.84  
 31 Meleana Spera             FR Nazareth              11:49.39  
 32 Ameena Dye                FR Cortland St.          11:50.17  
 33 Savannah Bernardin        FR Utica                 11:51.11  
 34 Sylvia Hahn               FR Cortland St.          11:55.54  
 35 Sarah Skelton             JR Brockport St          12:03.64  
 36 Trisha Ignatowski         FR Ithaca                12:03.83  
 37 Kelson Goldfine           FR Ithaca                12:09.66  
 38 Caitlyn Krug              FR Oneonta               12:32.09  
 39 Angelina Sprecher         FR Penn State-B          12:33.53  
 40 Erin Crise                JR Oswego State          12:37.38  
 41 Samantha Slattery         SO Utica                 12:42.49  
 42 Hannah Curinga            FR Roberts Wesl          12:56.67  
 43 Kelly Williams            SR Oneonta               13:19.57  
 44 Becca Foster              SO Penn State-B          13:33.03  
 45 Shelley Kratzer           SO Keystone              13:39.22  
 46 Alex Nichols              SO Oneonta               13:43.69  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 8:27.20                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 8:03.39  1991        Bill Burke, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Snodgrass             JR Binghamton             8:36.42  
  2 Matt Wachtel              SO Cortland St.           8:44.88  
  3 Matt Avery                SR Brockport St           8:46.23  
  4 Chad Maloy                FR Unattached             8:46.84  
  5 Nathan Petesch               Unattached             8:50.44  
  6 Dan Craighead             SR Ithaca                 8:50.97  
  7 Joe Blazey                SO Cortland St.           8:52.07  
  8 Zach Krause                  Unattached             8:53.93  
  9 Andris Goncarovs          FR Buffalo                8:54.15  
 10 Patrick Carroll           SR Unattached             8:54.94  
 11 Denny Lydon               SO Penn State-B           8:56.12  
 12 Matt Savino               FR Cortland St.           8:57.18  
 13 Steve Whittemore          SO Fredonia St.           8:57.22  
 14 Christopher Fernandez     SO Unattached             8:58.29  
 15 David Wilson              FR Syracuse               8:58.90  
 16 Jack Bennett              SO Fredonia St.           8:59.93  
 17 Nick Roertgen             SR Syracuse               9:01.02  
 18 Kevin Cusworth            SR Mansfield              9:02.64  
 19 Brandon Cowles            FR Buffalo                9:03.94  
 20 David Bates               SO Rochester              9:08.52  
 21 Daniel Hamilton           JR Rochester              9:08.53  
 22 Mark Vorensky             JR Ithaca                 9:08.58  
 23 Mark Rollfs               FR Rochester              9:08.98  
 24 Isaac Qureshi             FR Cornell                9:09.50  
 25 Josh Coon                 JR Brockport St           9:10.08  
 26 Andrew Baker              SO Brockport St           9:10.78  
 27 Matt Johnson              FR Binghamton             9:12.24  
 28 David Richards            SO Houghton               9:14.84  
 29 Ken Noll                  SR Alfred Univ            9:15.73  
 30 Peter Fekete              SR Nazareth               9:18.01  
 31 Joe Ray                   FR Cortland St.           9:18.32  
 32 Alex Gonzalez             FR Fredonia St.           9:19.85  
 33 Tyler Murray              SR Ithaca                 9:20.95  
 34 Christopher Sauvageau        Unattached             9:21.90  
 35 Kyle Rapp                 SO Roberts Wesl           9:23.94  
 36 Jordon Hoffman            SO Mohawk Valle           9:25.09  
 37 Jason Zayac               SR Rochester              9:25.49  
 38 Austin Groff              FR Houghton               9:28.23  
 39 Evan Magnussen            FR St. John Fis           9:28.65  
 40 Jeff Rozler               SO Oswego State           9:29.71  
 41 Tom Arcuri                FR Mohawk Valle           9:31.74  
 42 Noah Huff                 FR Utica                  9:32.01  
 43 Tyler Hayes               SO Utica                  9:33.90  
 44 Sam Kane                  FR Oneonta                9:34.56  
 45 Jacob Brower              SR Ithaca                 9:34.84  
 46 Neal Campbell             SR Unattached             9:38.84  
 47 Joseph Lu                 JR Ithaca                 9:42.44  
 48 John Peterson             SO Oswego State           9:43.68  
 49 Matt Calado               SO Oneonta                9:48.91  
 50 Seth Amidon               JR Roberts Wesl           9:57.86  
 51 Daniel Baer               FR Hamilton               9:58.17  
 52 Brent Drapeau             JR Oneonta               10:08.25  
 53 Braden Davis              JR Penn State-B          10:09.65  
 54 David Nguyen              SO Penn State-B          10:10.17  
 55 David Lewis               JR Utica                 10:20.49  
 56 Erick Selzo               JR Alfred Univ           11:03.37  
 -- Sam Dupuis                JR Hamilton                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 9:25.24                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 8:42.86  1993        Villanova                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               9:42.86  
     1) Kendra Zaffuto SR               2) Rachel Putman FR               
     3) Kim Mills FR                    4) Rachel Cannon FR               
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        9:55.65  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:55.77  
     1) Sarah Boak SR                   2) Sarah Ohanesian SO             
     3) Sara Scheineson SR              4) Glenn Watkins SR               
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   9:56.55  
     1) Kateri Walsh JR                 2) Kim Foltz SO                   
     3) Amanda Solly SR                 4) Angela Richter FR              
  5 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                            10:04.35  
     1) Haley Hughes SO                 2) Katie Spade SO                 
     3) Catie Bertges SO                4) Victoria Harwood JR            
  6 Rochester  'A'                                     10:12.37  
     1) Hillary Snyder SR               2) Caitlyn Garbarino FR           
     3) Claire Crowther JR              4) Alyssa Arre FR                 
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                      10:26.53  
     1) Michaela Gildemeyer FR          2) Lauren Jamieson JR             
     3) Lauren Heitzhaus SO             4) Katie Wyant JR                 
  8 Houghton  'A'                                      10:33.90  
     1) Leah Williams SO                2) Danielle Brenon JR             
     3) Sarah MunKitrick SO             4) Courtney Coiro SR              
  9 Alfred University  'A'                             10:57.49  
     1) Tracie Forrester FR             2) Erin Johnstone JR              
     3) Amy Morrissey JR                4) Jennifer Miranda JR            
 10 Nazareth  'B'                                      11:22.46  
     1) Kayla Murphy JR                 2) Nicole Greer FR                
     3) Kassie Lathrop FR               4) Kirsten Schoenborn SO          
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 7:53.00                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 7:33.38  1998        Penn State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        7:59.59  
     1) David McCuiston JR              2) Eric Bice SO                   
     3) Ben Potts FR                    4) Will Weinlandt SO              
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      8:03.68  
     1) Andrew Fleisher SR              2) Gregory Hartnett SR            
     3) Yuji Wakimoto SO                4) James Meyers SR                
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                   8:10.04  
     1) Thorin Kane SO                  2) Nicholas Reinsdorf FR          
     3) Dylan Hardwick SR               4) Ben Sweet JR                   
  4 Toronto  'A'                                        8:12.94  
     1) Alex Belluzzo SO                2) Brendan Hynes FR               
     3) Didier Morelli FR               4) Antun Pavelic SR               
  5 Rochester  'B'                                      8:23.11  
     1) Paul Kintner SR                 2) Brian Thomson SR               
     3) Adam Pacheck SO                 4) Andrew Zeccola FR              
  6 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             8:35.29  
     1) Kevin Lai SO                    2) Shane Hill FR                  
     3) Anthony Munion FR               4) William Cvecko FR              
  7 Keystone  'A'                                       9:10.43  
     1) Derrick Davis SR                2) Dan Polanco FR                 
     3) Mike Kubus JR                   4) Justin Clarke FR               
  8 Houghton  'A'                                       9:12.11  
     1) Steve Piazza SO                 2) Andrew McGinnis JR             
     3) Austin Groff FR                 4) David Richards SO              
  9 Utica  'A'                                          9:16.52  
     1) Hunter Padgett SO               2) Morgan Payne SO                
     3) Ray Biggs JR                    4) Noah Huff FR                   
 10 Houghton  'B'                                      10:02.30  
     1) Justin Moser JR                 2) Jamin Knowlton FR              
     3) Mitchel Galusha SR              4) Jonathan Lewis FR              
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 3:52.54                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 3:45.97  2002        Cornell University                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:00.80   1 
     1) Erika Kisel SO                  2) Kaitlin Sullivan SR            
     3) Kathleen Klein SO               4) Mallory Clark FR               
  2 Utica  'A'                                          4:07.65   1 
     1) Lauren Penc SR                  2) Anastasia Bowden SO            
     3) Jaimee Balloni SO               4) Lauren DeLude FR               
  3 Binghamton  'B'                                     4:08.02   1 
     1) Emily Taussig FR                2) Tonika Forrester FR            
     3) Jessica Goldberg SO             4) Shavonna Hinton FR             
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:10.47   1 
     1) Kristen Harrigan FR             2) Brittany Dalcais FR            
     3) Marissa Pariseau FR             4) Katie Bott SO                  
  5 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:15.14   2 
     1) Kelly Burke SO                  2) Violet Yox FR                  
     3) Caitlin Moeller SO              4) Gina Medici JR                 
  6 Binghamton  'C'                                     4:20.01   1 
     1) Catherine Eicher FR             2) Abigail Elliott JR             
     3) Meagan Hartough FR              4) Fiona Nugent JR                
  7 Rochester  'A'                                      4:20.83   2 
     1) Kaily Abbott SR                 2) Becky Galasso SO               
     3) Brittany Porter FR              4) Bridget Kruszka JR             
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:28.16   2 
     1) Krystina Choinski FR            2) Emily Heckman JR               
     3) Caitlin Hult SR                 4) Amelia Appel JR                
  9 Keystone  'A'                                       4:28.61   2 
     1) Rebecca Drumheller JR           2) Anisha Williams FR             
     3) TaKera Smalley FR               4) Kaci Quintin FR                
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:28.78   1 
     1) Brittany Greene FR              2) Katie Edwards SO               
     3) Mary Hartford FR                4) Marissa Ericson FR             
 11 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:29.54   2 
     1) Sheridan Corrigan FR            2) Morgan Mastin FR               
     3) Rachel Wolcott FR               4) Taylor Gallup FR               
 12 Rochester  'B'                                      4:30.29   2 
     1) Connie Mistler-Ferguson FR      2) Lauren Gabriel SO              
     3) Sarah Hutchinson SR             4) Carrie Gulvin SO               
 13 Houghton  'A'                                       4:31.06   1 
     1) Savanna McCafferty Doviak FR    2) Emily Post FR                  
     3) Amy Stoddard FR                 4) Alexa Thayer SR                
 14 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:31.37   2 
     1) Briana Dorsey SO                2) Tara Murphy SO                 
     3) Caitlyn Hotchkiss FR            4) Claire Holleran FR             
 15 Oswego State  'B'                                   4:35.34   3 
     1) Christine Ripple SR             2) Tiraya Conyers SO              
     3) Karina Rubio FR                 4) Katherine Rodriguez FR         
 16 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             4:47.74   3 
     1) Sheina Whitney FR               2) Angela Sweeney JR              
     3) Nicole Teribery FR              4) Corinne Conto SO               
 17 Ithaca  'B'                                         4:51.99   3 
     1) Eugenia Bradshaw FR             2) Anastasia Diamond FR           
     3) Yasmin Fuseini-Codjoe FR        4) Biancha Curry-Davis FR         
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 3:19.90                                                        
 Barton Hall: ! 3:13.36  1998        Pittsburgh                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:20.16   1 
     1) Brian Freitas SR                2) Kenny McClain SR               
     3) Daniel Thomas SR                4) Cisco Olloqui FR               
  2 Cornell  'B'                                        3:24.39   1 
     1) Mike Rabbitt SO                 2) Tom Randall SR                 
     3) Hong Cho FR                     4) Andre Anderson SO              
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:26.96   1 
     1) Zaid Al-Doori FR                2) Karl Schnabl SR                
     3) Jerome Robinson SR              4) Jesse McCormick JR             
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:29.87   1 
     1) Mason Mann FR                   2) Matt Femia FR                  
     3) Matt Kastler JR                 4) Matt Killian FR                
  5 Delhi  'A'                                          3:30.17   1 
     1) Gary Castelli FR                2) Alanzo Contini FR              
     3) Dylan Lowry SO                  4) Ian Kowalchuk SO               
  6 Utica  'A'                                          3:32.01   1 
     1) Andrew Hoover FR                2) Praise Austin JR               
     3) Trevor Gibson SO                4) Mi'chael White FR              
  7 Rochester  'B'                                      3:35.60   3 
     1) Robert Wright FR                2) Austin Davis FR                
     3) Brian Thomson SR                4) Brad Kowalczyk FR              
  8 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:35.73   2 
     1) Rawle Crawford SO               2) Brian Tubbs FR                 
     3) Marcquis Johnson-Broughton SO   4) Rony St. Simon SO              
  9 Binghamton  'B'                                     3:36.31   1 
     1) Michael Schieck SR              2) Raul Avalos SO                 
     3) Jesse Garn FR                   4) Andrew Ugolino SR              
 10 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:37.23   3 
     1) Arek Janiga FR                  2) Mathew Wagenhauser FR          
     3) Steven Montana FR               4) Ryan Brennan SO                
 11 Keystone  'A'                                       3:39.35   3 
     1) Abdul Hamid SO                  2) Maurice Evans SR               
     3) Matt Fabbri JR                  4) Kareem Mickens SO              
 12 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:39.84   3 
     1) Jayvon Larkin FR                2) Zack Woodard FR                
     3) Kwesi Osei SO                   4) Austin Ridley SO               
 13 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:41.69   2 
     1) Nicholas Antonio JR             2) William Bonneau SO             
     3) Nicholas Baxter SR              4) Robert Battaglia SO            
 14 Utica  'B'                                          3:41.87   2 
     1) Chauncy Thompson SO             2) Rodolphe St. Preux SO          
     3) Derek Seminaro JR               4) Ben Tuchman SO                 
 15 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:41.90   2 
     1) Wlajimir Alexis JR              2) Trevor Bobola FR               
     3) Jake London SO                  4) Benjamin Moody FR              
 16 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:42.33   3 
     1) Jonmichael Knapp FR             2) Jesse Mintz SO                 
     3) David Ballard SO                4) Jed Kovalovsky FR              
 17 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:42.34   2 
     1) Julian Orenstein JR             2) Kyle Mackinnon FR              
     3) John Luis Damaskos SO           4) Alec Svoboda JR                
 18 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             3:42.38   2 
     1) Cody Bupp SO                    2) Conor Macmannis FR             
     3) Jibreel Oliver FR               4) Matthew Wygonik FR             
 19 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:47.66   3 
     1) Shaun Hyde SO                   2) Kyle Buscaglia JR              
     3) Douglas Carey FR                4) Matthew Sheffer FR             
 20 Ithaca  'C'                                         3:48.10   2 
     1) Ian Tapler JR                   2) Nicholas Athanasatos FR        
     3) Anthony Altobelli FR            4) Steve Derderian FR             
 21 Hamilton  'B'                                       4:00.41   2 
     1) Daniel Coulter JR               2) Dan Bruzzese SR                
     3) Scott Etkin SO                  4) Jacob Nevius SO                
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  35-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 16.00m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 19.15m  2005        Sheeba Ibidunni, Cornell University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Timmons             SR Oneonta                 17.49m#  57-04.75 
      14.21m  17.49m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m
  2 Jessica Hoeffner          SR Ithaca                  15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.42m  15.36m  15.34m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Erin Rossi                SR Cornell                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.35m  15.67m  14.90m  15.63m  15.16m  15.64m
  4 Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St            14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  13.47m  14.57m  14.19m  14.06m
  5 Abigail Oakes             SR Binghamton              13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  13.95m  13.34m  FOUL  13.79m
  6 Katie Middleton           SR Ithaca                  13.71m   44-11.75 
      11.50m  13.03m  13.71m  12.68m  13.70m  FOUL
  7 Colleen Garman            JR Ithaca                  13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.62m  13.45m  12.49m  10.94m  11.23m  11.75m
  8 Katy Perry                FR Roberts Wesl            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  11.61m
  9 Katie Monoskey            SR Penn State-B            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.05m  12.49m  13.16m  12.64m  12.72m  FOUL
 10 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  12.36m  12.97m           
 11 Anna Lawrence             SR Ithaca                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.14m  FOUL         
 12 Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.43m  12.02m         
 13 Kate Parsons              JR Oneonta                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL            
 14 Ashanna Lynch             JR Rochester               12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.93m  12.46m  11.25m           
 15 Kaylea Zick                  Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.06m  12.40m  11.89m            
 16 Elaine Abdulky            SO Ithaca                  11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Joanna Vassiliou          SO St. John Fis            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.08m  11.90m  11.33m            
 18 Miranda Miller            FR Utica                   11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.69m  11.66m           
 19 Katelyn Sanders           JR Roberts Wesl            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.35m  11.67m  FOUL           
 20 Crystal London            JR Roberts Wesl            11.34m   37-02.50 
      ND  11.34m  10.98m            
 21 Alisha Zink               SR Cobleskill              11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.74m  FOUL            
 22 Angela Conner             FR Utica                   10.97m   36-00.00 
      ND  10.97m  FOUL            
 23 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  10.91m            
 24 Andrea Melhorn            FR Houghton                10.81m   35-05.75 
      ND  ND  10.81m            
 25 Margaret Doolin           SO Hamilton                10.69m   35-01.00 
      ND  ND  10.69m            
 26 Corinne Taylor            FR Ithaca                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      ND  ND  10.68m            
 -- Tracy Condie              SO Oswego State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Emersyn Pullan            SO Rochester                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Elmylianne Fujimara       JR Houghton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Taylor Youngkrans         SO St. John Fis                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Elizabeth Mason           SR Houghton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Katrina Dudley            FR Utica                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Amber Flint               FR Cortland St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mallory Eckert            SO Oswego State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Heather Irish             SR Nazareth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jenna Hoeffer             SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Paige Willson             FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Valerie Vancol            FR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- KateLynn Strickler        SO Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Chelsea Lachman           JR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Jessica Hogan             SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Emily DeNovio             SO Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Tanisha Solomon           FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  40-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 16.80m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 21.37m  1998        Dan Bourque, Southern Connecticut          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Basher                4 Syracuse Cha            19.61m#  64-04.00 
      18.79m  18.53m  19.61m  19.54m  19.60m  FOUL
  2 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 18.25m#  59-10.50 
      16.02m  17.81m  17.60m  18.25m  18.12m  17.83m
  3 Bob Fiedler               JR Cornell                 17.03m#  55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  16.57m
  4 Colin Anderson            SR Binghamton              16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.73m  16.70m  16.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.66m  15.86m  FOUL  14.90m  15.62m  15.64m
  6 Tyler Prendergast         SO Cortland St.            15.52m   50-11.00 
      13.81m  15.52m  15.00m  15.29m  15.01m  FOUL
  7 Jared Conklin             SO Keystone                15.36m   50-04.75 
      13.90m  15.36m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  8 Jusan Hamilton            SR Ithaca                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  14.67m  14.16m  15.06m  15.23m  15.30m
  9 Ralph Molu                FR Mohawk Valle            14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.67m  13.95m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Greg Feathers             JR Binghamton              14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.40m  14.35m  14.03m         
 10 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  13.42m  14.35m            
 12 Spencer Barry             SR Ithaca                  14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.57m  13.32m  14.16m            
 13 Pat Heikkila              FR Binghamton              14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.04m  14.12m  13.86m            
 14 John Bicocchi             FR Brockport St            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.38m  13.14m  13.53m            
 15 Justin Torres             JR Cortland St.            13.49m   44-03.25 
      ND  13.49m  12.78m            
 16 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.65m  13.32m  13.46m            
 17 Jon Mayes                 SO Keystone                12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  ND  12.97m            
 18 Pat Weinert               FR Oneonta                 12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.51m  FOUL            
 19 Jared Thomson             SO Cortland St.            12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.86m  12.71m  12.00m            
 20 Ian Kelley                JR Oneonta                 12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  11.87m            
 21 Brendon Ganshow           SO Brockport St            12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.93m  FOUL  12.52m            
 22 Dan Margo                 FR Cortland St.            12.48m   40-11.50 
      ND  12.48m  FOUL            
 23 William Tifft             SO Hamilton                12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  ND            
 24 Kyle Barry                SO St. John Fis            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  ND  ND            
 25 Sean Bereza               SR Oswego State            11.90m   39-00.50 
      ND  FOUL  11.90m            
 26 Michael Clancy            FR Oneonta                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      ND  11.86m  ND            
 -- Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jeremy Tiedemann          JR Penn State-B                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Fran Cunningham           FR Rochester                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Seth Weible               FR Penn State-B                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Frank Risole              JR Oswego State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Zachary Smalley           JR Houghton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Tyler Darby               FR St. John Fis                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jason Bensaull            SO Binghamton                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Matthew Peterfreund       SO Hamilton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Robert Howard             FR Alfred State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Peter McCarty             FR Oneonta                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dillon Snell              FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- William Bailey            SO Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Sam Sherwin               FR Alfred State              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Emmett Dresler            SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Robert Seckler            JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Josh Bray                 FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Donald Devries            SO Utica                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Matt Rhoads               FR Cobleskill                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler McGrath             SO Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- J.D. Roth                 FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Isselhard          SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Brandon Doughty           JR Keystone                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chris Rollo               SR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure:  40-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 15.60m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 19.04m  2012        Robert Golabek, Buffalo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 17.81m#  58-05.25 
      16.60m  FOUL  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m
  2 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 17.00m#  55-09.25 
      15.85m  16.43m  17.00m  16.43m  16.83m  FOUL
  3 Jared Conklin             SO Keystone                15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.09m  14.45m  14.04m  14.65m  15.28m  14.99m
  4 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.15m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  14.64m  15.05m
  5 Pat Heikkila              FR Binghamton              15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  14.84m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shawn Ross                   Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  14.53m  13.96m  14.52m  13.87m  13.88m
  7 Justin Torres             JR Cortland St.            14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  14.22m  14.16m  13.91m
  8 Mike Murphy               JR Cornell                 14.24m   46-08.75 
      3.79m  13.86m  13.79m  FOUL  14.24m  13.80m
  9 Adam Harris               SR Syracuse                13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.97m  13.99m  13.26m            
 10 Jared Thomson             SO Cortland St.            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.95m  1.37m  13.52m  FOUL  13.97m
 11 J.D. Roth                 FR Oneonta                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.66m  13.46m  13.08m            
 12 Jason Osborne             SO Alfred Univ             13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.07m  13.29m  13.42m           
 12 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 John Cerminara            JR Penn State-B            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  13.07m  13.14m            
 15 Robert Howard             FR Alfred State            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.99m  12.61m  13.01m            
 16 Chris Rollo               SR Oneonta                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.99m  12.25m  12.90m            
 17 Jason Bensaull            SO Binghamton              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.33m  12.80m  FOUL            
 18 Sean Bereza               SR Oswego State            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.55m            
 19 Kristopher Jones          FR St. John Fis            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  ND  12.51m           
 19 Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.03m  12.51m  12.20m          
 21 Vince Formica             SR Cornell                 12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.48m           
 22 Peter McCarty             FR Oneonta                 12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.13m  11.09m  12.41m           
 23 Tyler Prendergast         SO Cortland St.            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  12.05m            
 24 Darius Favors             FR Brockport St            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.99m  12.08m           
 24 Patrick Single            SR Rochester               12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  12.06m  11.96m           
 26 Kevin Murdock             FR Brockport St            12.05m   39-06.50 
      ND  ND  12.05m           
 27 Jon Mayes                 SO Keystone                12.03m   39-05.75 
      ND  ND  12.03m           
 28 Greg Feathers             JR Binghamton              11.92m   39-01.25 
      ND  ND  11.92m          
 -- Gabe Rivera               FR Roberts Wesl                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Zachary Smalley           JR Houghton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Michael Clancy            FR Oneonta                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- William Tifft             SO Hamilton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dan Margo                 FR Cortland St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Kyle Barry                SO St. John Fis                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Josh Bray                 FR Ithaca                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Brandon Doughty           JR Keystone                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Robert Seckler            JR Ithaca                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Kevin Lesniak             FR Penn State-B                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Pat Weinert               FR Oneonta                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Ben Tenpas                FR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ian Kelley                JR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Murat Dilek               FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- Brenton Maloy             FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Taylor Isselhard          SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Jusan Hamilton            SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Seth Weible               FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michael Phillips          FR Utica                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Tyler Darby               FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Spencer Barry             SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Max Kinder                FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  35-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 13.50m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 16.21m  2011        Rebecca O'Brien, Buffalo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 14.38m#  47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.38m  FOUL  14.28m  13.59m
  2 Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.03m  11.73m  12.60m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL
  3 Emily Koppelman           JR Cornell                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.24m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Katie Middleton           SR Ithaca                 J11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.00m  FOUL  11.99m  11.25m  11.07m  FOUL
  5 Shannon Crane             SR Cornell                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.68m  11.11m  11.41m  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL
  6 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.24m  11.41m  11.44m  11.43m  11.13m  11.40m
  7 Sarah Timmons             SR Oneonta                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      ND  ND  11.43m  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Colleen Garman            JR Ithaca                  11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  10.87m  11.31m  10.94m  10.90m  FOUL
  9 Corinne Taylor            FR Ithaca                  11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.98m  11.10m  ND  ND  ND  11.08m
 10 Abigail Oakes             SR Binghamton              11.00m   36-01.25 
      ND  ND  11.00m         
 11 Chelsea Lachman           JR Cortland St.            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Valerie Vancol            FR Cortland St.            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ashanna Lynch             JR Rochester               10.75m   35-03.25 
      ND  ND  10.75m         
 -- Shannon Bamann            FR St. John Fis                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Miranda Miller            FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Katy Perry                FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katie Monoskey            SR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crystal London            JR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katelyn Sanders           JR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexis Sipowicz           FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paige Willson             FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ann Milliken              FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kristina Stockburger      FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elaine Abdulky            SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kaylea Zick                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heather Clark             SO Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jessica Hoeffner          SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tanisha Solomon           FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- KateLynn Strickler        SO Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emily Raczelowski         FR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Amber Flint               FR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrea Melhorn            FR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elizabeth Mason           SR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tracy Condie              SO Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mallory Eckert            SO Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- April McDermott           FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Amanda Weihaus            FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Heather Irish             SR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Hogan             SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Emily DeNovio             SO Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kate Parsons              JR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 3.60m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 4.61m  2007        Jen Stuczynski, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                  3.70m#  12-01.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Patterson         JR Cornell                  3.60m#  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Camille Ginyard           SO Binghamton              J3.60m#  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Becky Fabbiano            SR Brockport St            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brittany Dalcais          FR Oswego State             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Graudons          SO Alfred Univ              3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    P   XO   XP   XX 
  8 Nicole Teribery           FR Penn State-B             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Julie Orlando             SR Ithaca                  J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kaily Abbott              SR Rochester               J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Shannon Meehan            SO Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kelci Yousett             SO Fredonia St.             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jennifer Markin           FR Cornell                 J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Christi Nassauer          SO Cortland St.            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kelly Hugo                SO Cortland St.            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Victoria Harwood          JR Penn State-B            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nicole Kulaga             FR Cortland St.                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                     NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jessie Sector             JR Brockport St                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hayley Christiano         FR Cortland St.                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Deanna Caracciolo         FR Oneonta                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Lyndsley         FR Houghton                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Holly Weldon              SO Rochester                   NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Angela Sweeney            JR Penn State-B                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 4.80m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 5.50m  2007        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Ferrara              JR Brockport St             4.90m#  16-00.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan Pericozzi            SR Cortland St.             4.80m#  15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Broncho Rollins           SR Fredonia St.             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eric VanAernam            SR Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Cody Dahleiden            JR Fredonia St.            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Adam Helman               JR Binghamton              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Peter Roach               SO Cornell                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 John Slaven               SR Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Connor Ten Eyck           FR Cortland St.             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Vince Formica             SR Cornell                 J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ken Bucaro                SR Cortland St.            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Casey Leaman              SO Cornell                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Chris Nock                   TCPVC                    4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Steven Pawlak             FR Cornell                 J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ben Nalette               SO Fredonia St.            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Dylan Bilka               FR Penn State-B            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO 
 18 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Sikes                FR Utica                       NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett Boehmer           FR St. John Fis                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Hanson              FR Brockport St                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Christian Sparacino       SO Brockport St                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Brown                 TCPVC                       NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Keith Rayburn             FR Cornell                     NH            
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Tom Calandra              SO Cortland St.                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Goebel                SO Fredonia St.                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Stevens              FR Utica                       NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Perugini             FR Oneonta                     NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett Shaw              FR Penn State-B                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Wlajimir Alexis           JR Hamilton                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Todd               SO Keystone                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  16-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 5.70m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 6.63m  2009        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                  6.19m#  20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.03m  5.44m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m
  2 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                  5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.52m  5.39m  5.54m  5.52m  5.34m  FOUL
  3 Rebecca Delong            JR Cornell                  5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.43m  5.30m  5.40m  5.48m
  4 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica                   J5.48m   17-11.75 
      4.97m  5.20m  5.48m  5.08m  5.17m  5.40m
  5 Shannon Daniels           SO Cornell                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.20m  5.19m  5.32m  FOUL  5.41m  5.30m
  6 Jessica Wilson            SR Cornell                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.21m  5.13m  FOUL  5.19m  5.21m
  7 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nandi Dozier-Lewis        SR Binghamton               5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.12m  5.29m  5.20m  5.21m  5.20m
  9 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 J5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.10m  5.29m         
 10 Alexx Baum                FR Binghamton               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Melissa Cummiskey         SO Fredonia St.             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  ND  FOUL            
 12 Paige Ware                SO Binghamton               5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.82m  5.00m            
 13 Hannah Evans              SR Ithaca                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m            
 14 Tonika Forrester          FR Binghamton               4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  ND           
 16 Carina Luck               JR Rochester                4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Kelley Roach              SO Cornell                  4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jordan Armstrong          SO Utica                    4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  ND            
 19 Tracey Otto               JR Cornell                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  ND            
 20 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  ND  ND           
 21 Alana Hotchkiss           JR Cortland St.             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  ND  FOUL           
 22 Chelsea Bogino            SO Utica                    4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m            
 23 TaKera Smalley            FR Keystone                 4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  ND  ND           
 24 Taylor Clarkson           FR Cornell                  4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  ND  ND            
 25 Ashley Dlubac             SR Ithaca                   4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  ND  ND            
 26 Ava Hintz                 FR Cortland St.             4.51m   14-09.75 
      ND  4.51m  ND           
 27 Audrey Bowers             FR St. John Fis             4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.50m            
 28 Amanda Connell            SO Rochester                4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL           
 29 Kayla Franchina           FR Alfred State             4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  ND           
 29 Sky Aulita                FR Hamilton                 4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  ND         
 31 Kacy Boburka              JR Oneonta                  4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  ND           
 32 Muriel Schwinn            JR Hamilton                 4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
 33 Corinne Conto             SO Penn State-B             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  ND  ND            
 34 Amy Stoddard              FR Houghton                 4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  ND  ND            
 35 Erin Parker               SO Fredonia St.             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  ND  ND           
 36 Rachel Brown              SO Ithaca                   4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  ND            
 36 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  ND  ND           
 38 Kristen Harrigan          FR Oswego State             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  ND  ND            
 39 Lisa Bisbing              SO Keystone                 4.15m   13-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.15m            
 40 Kelly Maestri             FR Oswego State             3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kendra Pinkosky           JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emily Cummiskey           SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Staci Zeltwanger          FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Erica Wharton             FR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gina Medici               JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Justine Ward              JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brittany Rosas            FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kenisha Haynes            SO Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brittany Leafe            FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacky Nat                 FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  33-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 11.90m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 13.20m  1997        Althea Williams, Toronto                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexx Baum                FR Binghamton              11.93m#  39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL
  2 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.75m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexis Murray             SO Binghamton              11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.10m  FOUL  11.44m  11.58m
  4 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                 11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.87m  FOUL  11.08m  11.27m  11.18m  10.89m
  5 Nandi Dozier-Lewis        SR Binghamton              11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  10.99m  PASS  PASS
  6 Paige Ware                SO Binghamton              11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.62m  10.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emily Cummiskey           SO Fredonia St.            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.01m  11.05m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m
  8 Julia Stille              FR Toronto                 10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.68m  10.95m  10.86m  FOUL  10.53m  10.80m
  9 Carina Luck               JR Rochester               10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.27m  10.54m  10.77m            
 10 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton                10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  10.47m            
 11 Uwa Omorogbe              FR Buffalo                 10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.42m  10.51m  10.36m            
 12 Tonika Forrester          FR Binghamton              10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m           
 13 Jasmine Thompson          SO Buffalo                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.29m            
 14 Tiyi Boone                FR Delhi                   10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  9.87m            
 15 Myla Allen                SO Delhi                   10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.83m  9.87m  10.17m            
 16 Anisha Williams           FR Keystone                10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.84m  10.00m            
 17 Chelsea Bogino            SO Utica                   10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.09m  FOUL            
 18 Paige Vandemark           JR Rochester               10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.35m            
 19 Kelley Roach              SO Cornell                  9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.96m  9.98m         
 20 Amanda Connell            SO Rochester                9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  9.43m            
 21 Erica Wharton             FR Cortland St.             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.90m  FOUL            
 22 Kenisha Haynes            SO Utica                    9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m            
 23 Alyssa O'Connor           FR Fredonia St.             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.75m  9.71m  9.81m            
 24 Amy Stoddard              FR Houghton                 9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.57m  9.65m            
 25 Alana Hotchkiss           JR Cortland St.             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL            
 26 Staci Zeltwanger          FR Brockport St             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.03m  9.19m  9.57m         
 27 Katherine Steates         FR Hamilton                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.46m            
 28 Sky Aulita                FR Hamilton                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.37m  9.22m            
 29 Meghan Devine             FR Fredonia St.             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.26m  FOUL            
 30 Nieema Lewis              FR Delhi                    9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  8.90m            
 31 Lisa Bisbing              SO Keystone                 8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ava Hintz                 FR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  20-6
   ECAC/IC4A: # 7.02m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 7.90m  2002        Okoineme Giwa-Agbomeirel, Unattached        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Bell               SO Cornell                  7.13m#  23-04.75 
      6.14m  6.59m  6.93m  7.13m  7.07m  7.09m
  2 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  7.10m#  23-03.50 
      6.90m  6.53m  7.04m  7.10m  7.04m  6.54m
  3 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                  7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.00m  6.92m  7.01m  6.93m  FOUL  6.83m
  4 Hercules Stancil          SO Cornell                  6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.82m  6.95m  6.97m  6.55m  FOUL  6.99m
  5 Eric Ziegler              FR Binghamton               6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.96m  6.76m  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chris Veney               SR Binghamton               6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  6.80m  6.64m  6.78m
  7 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.89m  6.61m  6.61m  6.65m
  8 Sigismund Ajavon          FR Buffalo                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.58m  6.55m  6.88m  6.39m  FOUL  6.41m
  9 Brian Maley               JR Ithaca                   6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Tim Scheftic              SO Cortland St.             6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.58m  FOUL            
 11 Gary Castelli             FR Delhi                    6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Bryce Balingit            FR Binghamton               6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.36m  FOUL            
 13 Erik LeRoy                SO Cortland St.             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.26m  ND  6.31m           
 14 Matt Traylor              FR Binghamton               6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.22m  FOUL  6.29m            
 15 Dustin Cox                JR Oneonta                  6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.21m  6.10m            
 16 Gabe Rivera               FR Roberts Wesl             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  ND            
 16 Mi'chael White            FR Utica                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.11m            
 18 Aaron Zapf                SO Keystone                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.19m            
 18 Rashaad Barrett           FR Ithaca                   6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.16m  FOUL            
 20 Conor Macmannis           FR Penn State-B             6.14m   20-01.75 
      ND  FOUL  6.14m            
 21 Josh Maiolo               FR Oswego State             6.12m   20-01.00 
      ND  ND  6.12m         
 -- Ryan Kruppner             FR Brockport St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Christian English         SO Keystone                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Taylor Drake              SO Cobleskill                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Moses Barber              FR Brockport St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Christian Weber           SO Rochester                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Michael Flowers           FR Mohawk Valle                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Tyler Robinson            FR Alfred Univ                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Alec Svoboda              JR Ithaca                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Carmil Thelemarque        FR Utica                     FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Les Spalding              SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Thierry Diessongo            Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eric Ambrosino            SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Mykel Ferguson            SO Alfred Univ               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Travis Johnson            SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Armando Diaz              JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Djorn Galloway            FR Cobleskill                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Jake Willis               SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Carl St. Hill             SO Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Josh Etheridge            FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Trevor LaMountain         FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Anthony Diggs             FR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Whitley              FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Jeffrey Blackburn         JR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Christopher Bridgewater   FR Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Alex Brennan              SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Geoffrey Faltot           FR Penn State-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement:  41-0
   ECAC/IC4A: # 14.30m                                                         
 Barton Hall: ! 16.87m  2011        Muhammad Halim, TSP Athletics              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Bell               SO Cornell                 14.78m#  48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  13.98m  12.99m  13.99m  14.78m
  2 Dan Scott                 SO Cornell                 14.56m#  47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                 13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.60m  13.89m  13.78m  13.88m  13.54m  FOUL
  4 Marvin Cox                SR Buffalo                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  12.48m  13.82m  FOUL  13.76m  13.82m
  5 Michael Ofosu             JR Cortland St.            13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  6 Daquan Coleman            SR Oswego State            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.06m  13.46m  13.45m  FOUL  13.46m  13.50m
  7 Sigismund Ajavon          FR Buffalo                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.40m  13.26m  13.46m  13.35m  13.49m  FOUL
  8 Jayvon Larkin             FR Alfred State            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.41m  13.00m  13.41m  12.95m  13.43m  ND
  9 Namib Harris              SO Cobleskill              13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.03m  12.61m            
 10 Jason Mei                    Toronto                 13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Chris Veney               SR Binghamton              12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 DeVon Peters              FR Keystone                12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Alex Brennan              SO Fredonia St.            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.50m  12.71m            
 14 Christopher Bridgewater   FR Oswego State            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.56m  12.62m  12.45m           
 15 Zaid Al-Doori             FR Binghamton              12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.28m  ND            
 16 Conor Macmannis           FR Penn State-B            12.43m   40-09.50 
      ND  ND  12.43m            
 17 Josh Maiolo               FR Oswego State            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.18m  12.41m  12.35m            
 18 Bryce Balingit            FR Binghamton              12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  ND  FOUL            
 19 Will Johnson              SO Brockport St            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  ND  ND            
 -- Aaron Zapf                SO Keystone                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kyle Whitley              FR Penn State-B                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jordan Cady               FR Houghton                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Matt Traylor              FR Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Austin Ridley             SO Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Jeffrey Blackburn         JR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Graham Sadler             SO Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Moses Barber              FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Kevin Lutz                FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Josh Etheridge            FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sean Mullen               FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Les Spalding              SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 2.04m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 2.22m  2011        Montez Blair, Cornell University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Dillon               SR Toronto                  2.19m#   7-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tommy Butler              SO Cornell                  2.14m#   7-00.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Arlinghaus          SR Cornell                  2.09m#   6-10.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Peter Bligh                  Unattached               2.04m#   6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jonathan King             SR Syracuse Cha             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hao-Ran Yu                   UNAT-Toronto             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brandon Loomis            SO Cortland St.            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Graham Sadler             SO Hamilton                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gabe Rivera               FR Roberts Wesl             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Eric Riley                FR St. John Fis            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brett Georgevski          SR Toronto                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Brendan Wilkins           SO Ithaca                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 12 Conor Macmannis           FR Penn State-B             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 12 Isaiah Cassin             SO Alfred Univ              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jake London               SO Hamilton                J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Radford Arrindell         JR Ithaca                  J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kevin Lutz                FR Brockport St            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Grantley Mcleod           SO Cobleskill              J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kramer Jakubek            SR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Flowers           FR Mohawk Valle                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Dan Waters                JR Binghamton                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Mykel Ferguson            SO Alfred Univ                 NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- DeVon Peters              FR Keystone                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Josiah Evans              FR Houghton                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Cox                JR Oneonta                     NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Mi'chael White            FR Utica                       NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Ethan Alderman            JR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: # 1.70m                                                          
 Barton Hall: ! 1.92m  1999        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Maessen                Toronto                  1.70m#   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Boyle                  Toronto                 J1.70m#   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                 J1.70m#   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rachel Jewett             SO Toronto                 J1.70m#   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ashley AuPont             JR Binghamton              J1.70m#   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shaneista Haye            JR Toronto                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jennifer Bush             SO Cornell                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Sherman             SO Cornell                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shorna Brown              SR Cobleskill              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lexi Budd                 SO Cortland St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sarah Udelhofen           SO Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Florence Peters           SO Toronto                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Renee McKee               FR Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Lauren Galasso            SR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 16 Rebecca Graudons          SO Alfred Univ             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Megan O'Regan             FR Cortland St.            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emily Wild                SO Oswego State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Carlin Chruscicki         FR Mohawk Valle                NH            
     1.55 
       XX 
 -- Daphna Darisme            FR Delhi                       NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Katherine Steates         FR Hamilton                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Alice O'Dell              SR Binghamton                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Mormile             SO Brockport St                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Leafe            FR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Deanna Caracciolo         FR Oneonta                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Alexa Thayer              SR Houghton                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Julie Schaeffer           JR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 47  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Jewett             SO Toronto                2:15.92   1    880
  2 Florence Peters           SO Toronto                2:29.94   1    694
  3 Erin McKee                JR Cornell                2:33.37   2    651
  4 Erica Belanger            JR Syracuse               2:34.34   1    639
  5 Brooke Rowland               York Univers           2:34.47   1    638
  6 Tiyi Boone                FR Delhi                  2:36.10   1    618
  7 Nicole Schafer            JR Cortland St.           2:36.40   1    615
  8 Marissa Eccleston         SR Rochester              2:42.08   2    549
  9 Taylor Hudson             FR Cortland St.           2:47.35   1    491
 10 Daphna Darisme            FR Delhi                  2:47.65   2    488
 11 Jessica Fusco             SO Keystone               2:48.61   2    478
 12 Kayla Franchina           FR Alfred State           2:48.97   2    474
 13 Karen Schillinger         SR Cornell                2:49.50   1    469
 14 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth               2:49.74   2    466
 15 Gina Campagna             JR Cortland St.           2:59.84   2    367
 16 Shykiera Heyward          FR Mohawk Valle           3:02.53   1    342
 17 Jackie Bakken             SO Mohawk Valle           3:14.03   2    246