RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Janie Howell, Section One Coaches
Class A Champs - 2/12/2012 3:41:39 AM
The New Balance Track & Field Armory, New York, NY
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Siddique Haddad-Adams Poughkeepsie 6.64 3
2 Kwane Hayle Poughkeepsie 6.66 4
3 Kareem Campbell Mt. Vernon 6.70 5
4 WINSLOW DORSAINVIL Spring Valley 6.79 2
4 Kevin Jocelyn Ramapo 6.79 7
6 Sidney Salvadon Ramapo 6.81 6
7 Elon Walters Roy C. Ketcham 6.83 3
8 Marcus Alston Roy C. Ketcham 6.84 1
8 Jah-Moul Gordon Ramapo 6.84 2
10 JUSTIN SAPINI Spring Valley 6.85 5
11 Davez Williams Poughkeepsie 6.86 7
12 Kevin Yates White Plains 6.89 4
13 GEORGIO CINEUS Suffern 6.90 4
14 Tyler Ford White Plains 6.92 3
15 Jahlani Lord Poughkeepsie 6.95 6
16 Jordan Clarke New Rochelle 6.97 7
17 Julian Thompson Mt. Vernon 6.98 5
18 Jake Devin Clarkstown North 6.99 3
19 Akil Berry Mt. Vernon 7.01 5
20 Kervens Ocean Mt. Vernon 7.03 5
21 Wendell Barrington Mt. Vernon 7.06 1
22 Shaquille Muscadin Ramapo 7.07 6
23 BRANDON CONKLIN Arlington 7.09 7
24 Sherlon Bachuss Mt. Vernon 7.10 6
25 Joe Lampone Tappan Zee 7.11 1
26 Aiden Devin Clarkstown North 7.12 3
27 Benjamin Van Doren White Plains 7.15 3
28 Sam Abdallatif Clarkstown South 7.16 4
29 John Kukura Clarkstown South 7.17 2
29 Charles Tankeh John Jay-East Fishkill 7.17 7
31 Joe Iraola Mahopac 7.18 4
32 CALVIN WEBB Spring Valley 7.21 1
32 Luis Lugo North Rockland 7.21 2
34 AJ RANZATO Suffern 7.22 1
35 Joseph Stephens Poughkeepsie 7.25 6
36 Nuku Tsiagbe New Rochelle 7.27 1
37 AJ Conclaves John Jay-Cross river 7.28 2
37 ANDRE ORATE Spring Valley 7.28 5
39 Matthew Leddy Yorktown 7.33 3
40 Stephen Pombo Lakeland/Panas 7.36 9
41 Daniel Shea Mahopac 7.40 7
42 Jayson Bretton North Rockland 7.42 4
43 Taylor Powell White Plains 7.44 2
44 ROLAND LEWIS Arlington 7.46 7
45 Sean Walpole Mahopac 7.47 2
46 Gary Crumm Yorktown 7.48 1
46 Aaron Hamilton John Jay-East Fishkill 7.48 5
48 Nick Coco Brewster 7.49 4
49 Kyle Catalano Brewster 7.55 7
50 Robert Romney Mt. Vernon 7.57 2
50 Matt Sabato New Rochelle 7.57 3
52 Joseph Aggrey Lakeland/Panas 7.60 8
53 Alex Fashanu Mt. Vernon 7.61 10
53 Brandon Cohall Lakeland/Panas 7.61 6
55 Atkins Answer Mt. Vernon 7.62 10
56 Max Mitchev Lakeland/Panas 7.63 9
57 Matt Valente Horace Greeley 7.65 11
58 Andrew Magnotte Horace Greeley 7.66 4
59 Grayson Wright Carmel 7.72 11
60 Alex Serrano Lakeland/Panas 7.73 9
61 Austin Canaday Lakeland/Panas 7.75 11
62 Raheem Thomas New Rochelle 7.78 8
63 Joshua Dacres Lakeland/Panas 7.83 11
64 Tyler Wong Carmel 7.84 10
65 Daniel Wides Lakeland/Panas 7.86 10
66 Kyvan Campbell New Rochelle 7.90 8
67 Daniel Dobson Yorktown 7.91 8
68 Nicolai Ferraris Scarsdale 7.96 11
69 Brian Redahan Yorktown 8.02 9
70 Ziyad Mclean Lakeland/Panas 8.16 8
71 Max Rubin Scarsdale 8.18 11
72 Chase Wong Carmel 8.27 9
73 Andrew LaFortezza Horace Greeley 8.31 10
73 Mekhi Dolphy Mt. Vernon 8.31 10
75 Elliot Behar Scarsdale 8.62 9
76 Connor Palermo Lakeland/Panas 8.79 9
77 Matt Levin Scarsdale 9.18 8
78 Jason Miller Scarsdale 9.20 8
79 Victor Terry John Jay-East Fishkill 7:04.00 6
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kwane Hayle Poughkeepsie 6.55 10
2 WINSLOW DORSAINVIL Spring Valley 6.58 8
3 Siddique Haddad-Adams Poughkeepsie 6.63 6
4 Sidney Salvadon Ramapo 6.66 4
5 Kareem Campbell Mt. Vernon 6.69 2
6 Kevin Jocelyn Ramapo 6.71 1
7 Marcus Alston Roy C. Ketcham 6.83
8 Elon Walters Roy C. Ketcham 6.83
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Kervins Dorsainville Ramapo 8.09 4
2 ALEX CUNNINGHAM Arlington 8.10 2
3 ALEX WALKER Suffern 8.12 4
4 Patrick Clarke (C) Scarsdale 8.28 1
5 Jay Martin White Plains 8.33 1
5 Rai Benjamin Mt. Vernon 8.33 2
7 Raheem Austin Mt. Vernon 8.41 3
8 Jordan Clarke New Rochelle 8.42 1
9 WILL ACKERMAN Arlington 8.69 3
10 Alex Pennachio Roy C. Ketcham 8.72 2
11 JEREMY TORELLA Arlington 8.78 2
12 Kenny Onyeukwu New Rochelle 8.82 2
13 Tarique Wilson North Rockland 8.92 4
14 Andrew Bouchard Ossining HS 8.95 1
15 Muhammed Ijaz North Rockland 9.38 4
16 Seamus Finucane North Rockland 9.47 1
17 Sean Kelly Yorktown 9.60 1
18 Justin Casterlin New Rochelle 9.64 4
19 Saul Thelusma White Plains 9.68 4
20 Kenny Duffy Fox Lane 9.86 2
21 Max Mitchev Lakeland/Panas 9.99 3
22 Janathan Raymond North Rockland 10.10 3
23 Anthony Baptiste North Rockland 10.39 3
24 Alex Muller Roy C. Ketcham 10.83 3
25 Shuhei Usami Scarsdale 10.87 1
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 ALEX WALKER Suffern 8.00 10
2 Kervins Dorsainville Ramapo 8.13 8
3 Raheem Austin Mt. Vernon 8.24 6
4 Jordan Clarke New Rochelle 8.26 4
5 Rai Benjamin Mt. Vernon 8.49 2
6 Patrick Clarke (C) Scarsdale 8.65 1
7 Jay Martin White Plains 11.89
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Steven Gayle Mt. Vernon 34.12 10
2 Kareem Campbell Mt. Vernon 35.41 8
3 Taylor Vippolis North Rockland 35.90 6
4 John Kukura Clarkstown South 36.11 4
5 PETER GARSON Arlington 36.26 2
6 ANTHONY HENRY Suffern 36.50 1
7 Donnell Avery Taylor Mt. Vernon 36.59
8 TRISTEN DERVISH Suffern 36.80
9 Travis Abelard Ramapo 36.86
10 EVAN GREENBERG Suffern 36.88
11 Raheem Austin Mt. Vernon 37.62
12 Joe Iraola Mahopac 37.73
13 Tyler Ford White Plains 37.75
14 JUSTIN SAPINI Spring Valley 37.77
15 Shaquille Muscadin Ramapo 37.81
15 Tyler Hendricks John Jay-East Fishkill 37.81
17 Dennis O'Connor Clarkstown North 38.07
18 Sam Abdallatif Clarkstown South 38.14
18 Marquis Aponte Tappan Zee 38.14
20 Korey Christian Lakeland/Panas 38.60
21 Kervens Ocean Mt. Vernon 39.07
22 JAMEL ALI Suffern 39.24
23 Michael Kezner Clarkstown North 39.44
24 Charles Tankeh John Jay-East Fishkill 40.08
Varsity Boys 600 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Steven Gayle Mt. Vernon 1:21.60 10
2 Taylor Vippolis North Rockland 1:22.10 8
3 EVAN GREENBERG Suffern 1:24.40 6
4 Patrick Flood Clarkstown South 1:25.20 4
5 Aaron Lawrence New Rochelle 1:27.00 2
6 Donnell Avery Taylor Mt. Vernon 1:27.30 1
7 Billy Barry Clarkstown North 1:27.40
8 Ryan Cranston Clarkstown South 1:27.60
8 Nick Barbara Brewster 1:27.60
10 Chevaun Samuels Mt. Vernon 1:28.30
10 JESSE STARKEY Suffern 1:28.30
12 Michael Anson Lakeland/Panas 1:28.50
13 Jeffery Zeren Yorktown 1:29.00
14 ALLEN BOWEN Suffern 1:29.20
15 Nicholas Guyon Lakeland/Panas 1:30.10
16 Roland Wheeler New Rochelle 1:30.20
17 Daniel Capelin Scarsdale 1:30.50
18 MATT HAERING Arlington 1:31.30
19 Sean Kelly Yorktown 1:32.00
20 Pete Hsi Brewster 1:32.20
21 Klaus Kutz Roy C. Ketcham 1:32.50
22 DANIEL HARBUS Suffern 1:32.60
23 Nick Leone White Plains 1:32.70
24 Gabriel Gonzalez Mamaroneck 1:33.00
25 TRAVIS CABBELL Spring Valley 1:33.20
26 Dylan Clarke Tappan Zee 1:33.60
27 Patrick Shaia Horace Greeley 1:34.60
28 Haruka Kosugi Clarkstown North 1:34.80
29 Anthony Baptiste North Rockland 1:35.10
29 Sean O'Gara Mahopac 1:35.10
31 Will Ungewitter New Rochelle 1:35.30
32 Tevin Brown White Plains 1:35.40
33 Jonah Aviden Fox Lane 1:35.70
34 Steve Cheng Tappan Zee 1:35.80
35 Vito Martino Roy C. Ketcham 1:36.40
36 Charles Wilson New Rochelle 1:36.50
37 Justin Casterlin New Rochelle 1:36.70
38 Lucas Vieria Scarsdale 1:36.80
39 Cisco Muniz Carmel 1:36.90
40 Zach Grau Clarkstown South 1:37.00
41 Albino Armstrong New Rochelle 1:37.30
42 Joseph Harkins Roy C. Ketcham 1:37.40
43 Kenny Taffe Clarkstown South 1:37.70
44 Murilo Rosendo White Plains 1:38.30
45 Michael Braunagel North Rockland 1:38.50
46 Dan Hoang Yorktown 1:38.70
47 Jeremy Liang Lakeland/Panas 1:39.10
48 Matias Casin-Silva Lakeland/Panas 1:40.30
49 Joe Williams New Rochelle 1:42.60
50 Joe Malinowski Carmel 1:43.70
51 Nuku Tsiagbe New Rochelle 1:44.10
52 Ricardo Castello New Rochelle 1:44.80
53 Jason Ignacio Yorktown 1:44.90
54 Luke Holtzman New Rochelle 1:46.10
55 Daniel Costa New Rochelle 1:47.90
56 Willie Banks New Rochelle 1:48.80
57 Kyle Grant Tappan Zee 1:48.90
58 Matthew Scavarda Yorktown 1:50.10
59 Bryan Somer Scarsdale 1:50.40
60 Alex Douvros New Rochelle 1:53.40
61 Tyler Cohen New Rochelle 1:55.90
62 Reggie St.Louis New Rochelle 2:04.00
63 Brian Dorsainvil New Rochelle 2:15.10
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Richard Bertrand North Rockland 2:37.60 10
2 Ryan Tancin Roy C. Ketcham 2:38.20 8
3 Bobby Arbuco Clarkstown South 2:38.70 6
4 Nick Cortina Brewster 2:39.30 4
5 TOM WIMMERS Arlington 2:41.20 2
6 Chris O?Brien Tappan Zee 2:42.00 1
7 SHAWN VETTON Suffern 2:42.80
8 Alexei Naumann Yorktown 2:45.00
9 Lee Allen Clarkstown North 2:45.20
10 TIM BOSTON Suffern 2:45.50
11 Tom Landes North Rockland 2:47.70
12 Carlos Blades New Rochelle 2:48.10
13 Joshua Beazer Mt. Vernon 2:48.40
14 Sal Montes Roy C. Ketcham 2:49.50
15 Cyd Scott Carmel 2:50.40
16 Temi Bajulaiye New Rochelle 2:50.60
17 Ethan Grau Clarkstown South 2:52.00
18 JOHN RALSTON Arlington 2:53.50
19 Lukas Patrizio Port Chester 2:53.80
20 Kushal Desai Clarkstown North 2:54.90
21 David Martinez Fox Lane 2:55.40
22 Nick Granozio Yorktown 2:56.80
23 Reuben Mulholland Tappan Zee 2:57.80
24 Camilo Magana Mt. Vernon 2:58.40
25 TROY MAURIELLO Suffern 2:58.50
26 Jack Skelly Tappan Zee 3:01.00
27 Eric Klaber Mamaroneck 3:01.20
28 Zuriel Arellano Port Chester 3:02.60
29 Tim Reilly Yorktown 3:05.30
30 Torin DiSalvo New Rochelle 3:05.70
31 Raphael Rosner-Katz New Rochelle 3:06.80
32 Evan Londa Carmel 3:08.50
33 Luis Rojas Port Chester 3:08.90
34 Edward Mikami Scarsdale 3:12.50
35 Oliver Shore New Rochelle 3:12.80
36 Taki Umehara Scarsdale 3:21.60
37 Nolan Quinn New Rochelle 3:44.30
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mike Turi John Jay-East Fishkill 4:22.30 10
2 Kevin French John Jay-East Fishkill 4:25.30 8
3 Justin Maguire Brewster 4:27.40 6
4 RYAN CROSS Suffern 4:28.60 4
5 Nate Kotch Tappan Zee 4:30.50 2
6 CHRIS WISE Arlington 4:31.40 1
7 Luke Gavigan Tappan Zee 4:36.00
8 Christopher Cardon White Plains 4:36.30
9 Kunal Shah Lakeland/Panas 4:39.10
10 EVAN WARD Suffern 4:39.40
11 COREY CHIAVELLI Arlington 4:40.20
12 Chris Kane Tappan Zee 4:40.40
13 James Shea Yorktown 4:40.70
14 Matt Finuoli John Jay-East Fishkill 4:40.90
14 LOUIS CASTELLANI Arlington 4:40.90
16 Kyle McCormack John Jay-East Fishkill 4:41.70
17 Kazuya Seki (C) Scarsdale 4:44.00
18 STEVE MORRISON Arlington 4:44.50
19 Valliappan Lakshmanan John Jay-East Fishkill 4:45.10
20 Michael Guglielmo Clarkstown South 4:45.40
21 Zachary Rose Clarkstown North 4:46.30
22 Nikolas Angyl John Jay-East Fishkill 4:46.60
23 Ben Newman (C) Scarsdale 4:47.30
24 JIMMY ASSELMEYER Arlington 4:48.30
25 Jon Miklos North Rockland 4:48.50
26 Steven Rizzo 526 4:48.60
27 Mason Schmitt Roy C. Ketcham 4:48.90
28 CONNOR GULICK Suffern 4:49.20
29 Adam Whitehead Roy C. Ketcham 4:49.70
30 KYLE COLLINS Suffern 4:50.20
31 Adam Klein Clarkstown South 4:50.50
32 Jon O'Neill Clarkstown South 4:51.30
33 Erik De Los Rios Brewster 4:51.60
34 Itlai Rosales Mamaroneck 4:52.10
35 Eric Dobosh (C) Scarsdale 4:53.10
35 Alex Linkoff Clarkstown North 4:53.10
37 Martijn Van Berk Brewster 4:54.50
38 Conor Butler Mahopac 4:55.30
39 DIEGO SANTORY Suffern 4:56.40
40 Daniel Diaz Clarkstown North 4:56.80
41 Sawyer Maher Carmel 4:57.30
42 Troy Dean John Jay-East Fishkill 4:57.70
43 Joshua Beazer Mt. Vernon 4:57.80
44 Aaron Finch John Jay-East Fishkill 4:58.10
45 Winfield Greene Brewster 4:58.40
46 Akshay Ramasway Lakeland/Panas 4:58.50
47 Matt Walker Clarkstown South 4:58.60
48 Veeral Shah Lakeland/Panas 4:58.70
49 Evan Farrell Clarkstown North 4:58.80
50 Eric Fedio Brewster 4:59.10
51 Ken Enderley Clarkstown South 4:59.40
52 Conor Kohlbrenner Tappan Zee 4:59.50
53 Alex Vignali Clarkstown North 4:59.80
54 Max Maude Scarsdale 5:00.10
55 Peter Rizzo North Rockland 5:00.30
56 CHRIS WECHSLER Arlington 5:00.80
56 Stephen Schnalzer North Rockland 5:00.80
58 Burks Alexander Mamaroneck 5:00.90
59 Allan Araujo Clarkstown South 5:01.20
60 Nick Morelli Clarkstown South 5:01.50
61 Connor Dougherty John Jay-East Fishkill 5:02.20
62 Ryan Tsang Tappan Zee 5:02.90
63 Jake Stam Mahopac 5:03.50
64 Patrick Hehir Tappan Zee 5:04.00
65 Patrick Flanagan Tappan Zee 5:05.00
66 Max Paukner Brewster 5:08.30
67 Matt Taylor Horace Greeley 5:09.70
68 Paul Triana North Rockland 5:10.80
69 Alexander Lin Scarsdale 5:11.70
70 Jonathan Feldman Lakeland/Panas 5:12.70
71 Matt LeMoine North Rockland 5:13.80
72 Ryan Huo Scarsdale 5:13.90
73 Orville Allen Mt. Vernon 5:14.50
74 LUIS RUIZ Suffern 5:14.70
75 Luke Speranza Lakeland/Panas 5:17.40
76 Nelson Corona White Plains 5:20.60
77 Sean Nicholson White Plains 5:20.90
77 Alex Heald Lakeland/Panas 5:20.90
79 Billy Cuddy Clarkstown South 5:23.10
80 Ryan Lerner Lakeland/Panas 5:25.30
81 Jake Barbara Brewster 5:26.50
82 Spencer Rubin Carmel 5:27.60
83 John Lifrieri Lakeland/Panas 5:28.80
84 Torin DiSalvo New Rochelle 5:33.30
85 Jared Fischer Scarsdale 5:37.90
86 Andrew Cukierwar Scarsdale 5:44.00
87 Nick Pisano Lakeland/Panas 5:44.60
88 Oliver Shore New Rochelle 5:48.80
89 Andrew Nolan New Rochelle 6:01.80
90 Stephen Kovari Scarsdale 6:17.30
91 Adam Ingerman Scarsdale 6:24.20
92 Michael Kim Scarsdale 6:57.10
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 EVAN WARD Suffern 9:33.20 10
2 James Shea Yorktown 9:49.70 8
3 AARON RYLEY Arlington 9:50.40 6
4 KYLE COLLINS Suffern 9:50.70 4
5 Benito Muniz Carmel 9:51.60 2
6 JASON FLACH Suffern 9:53.10 1
7 Asaad Jeffrey North Rockland 10:03.60
8 Galo Vasquez Lakeland/Panas 10:04.70
9 Michael Michell White Plains 10:20.20
10 Damian Feeney North Rockland 10:25.20
11 Benjamin Barten Fox Lane 10:26.70
12 Vincent Vazquez North Rockland 10:29.40
13 Dom Aiello New Rochelle 10:32.30
14 Javon Sawyer New Rochelle 10:37.00
15 TIM BURGER Arlington 10:38.10
16 Michael Salko Mamaroneck 10:48.30
17 Tom Primrose Roy C. Ketcham 10:56.00
18 Matt Swift Lakeland/Panas 10:59.50
19 Kyle McCloskey John Jay-East Fishkill 11:11.60
20 William Garrison White Plains 11:26.00
21 Luke Holtzman New Rochelle 11:50.60
22 Will Hardt Horace Greeley 11:58.20
23 Andrew Nolan New Rochelle 12:41.10
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 STEFAN BUECHELE Arlington 13-06.00 10
2 Emelio Hines Mt. Vernon 13-00.00 8
3 Donald Dibari North Rockland 12-06.00 6
4 Chris Guglielmo Clarkstown South 12-00.00 4
5 Charles Owens Clarkstown North 10-06.00 1.5
5 Umang Dharamshi Roy C. Ketcham 10-06.00 1.5
7 Albert Cedeno Clarkstown North 10-06.00
8 Chevon Holloway Roy C. Ketcham 10-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Thomas Johnson White Plains 21-03.25 10
2 Kervins Dorsainville Ramapo 20-08.75 8
3 Dennis O'Connor Clarkstown North 19-08.00 6
4 Patrick Clarke (C) Scarsdale 19-02.50 4
5 Kevin Lowenwirth Clarkstown South 19-02.25 2
6 Najee Taylor Clarkstown South 19-01.00 1
7 Vincent Bhandal Clarkstown North 19-00.00
8 Emelio Hines Mt. Vernon 18-06.25
9 Luis Lugo North Rockland 18-01.00
10 JEREMY TORELLA Arlington 17-11.00
11 Elon Walters Roy C. Ketcham 17-09.75
12 Trevor Pollack Tappan Zee 17-08.50
13 ALEX WALKER Suffern 17-07.00
14 ANTHONY HENRY Suffern 17-06.50
15 Brandon Brissett White Plains 17-06.00
16 Joseph Femia Lakeland/Panas 17-04.25
17 Michael Cruz North Rockland 17-03.25
17 Shawn Flynn John Jay-East Fishkill 17-03.25
19 Paolo Avantifiori Tappan Zee 17-01.25
20 Brian Gomez Brewster 17-01.00
21 Sam Fernandez Lakeland/Panas 17-00.00
22 Ken Enderley Clarkstown South 16-09.00
23 Demba Jaiteh North Rockland 16-05.00
24 James Kim Lakeland/Panas 16-01.75
25 Mykel Roche North Rockland 16-01.50
25 Jecksan Mejia Lakeland/Panas 16-01.50
25 Martinez Keith Scarsdale 16-01.50
28 Brandon Hoane Horace Greeley 15-08.50
29 Anup Kishore Horace Greeley 15-07.75
30 Michael Montaruli Yorktown 15-01.50
31 Allen Nick Scarsdale 15-0.25
32 Mark Massafra Mahopac 14-09.50
33 Raza Khan Scarsdale 14-09.25
34 Matt Seiser New Rochelle 14-0.50
35 Craig Wickizer Horace Greeley 13-04.75
36 Andrew LaFortezza Horace Greeley 13-03.00
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Donnell Avery Taylor Mt. Vernon 6-00.00 10
2 Najee Taylor Clarkstown South 5-10.00 7
2 Jeremy Job Clarkstown North 5-10.00 7
4 WILL ACKERMAN Arlington 5-10.00 4
5 Aaron Kohn Horace Greeley 5-10.00 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Thomas Johnson White Plains 45-08.75 10
2 Kenny Onyeukwu New Rochelle 40-03.75 8
3 Emelio Hines Mt. Vernon 40-03.25 6
4 Brandon Brissett White Plains 40-03.25 4
5 Marcus Alston Roy C. Ketcham 40-03.00 2
6 Patrick Clarke (C) Scarsdale 40-0.50 1
7 Vincent Bhandal Clarkstown North 40-00.00
8 Kevin Lowenwirth Clarkstown South 39-09.50
9 Sidney Salvadon Ramapo 39-03.75
10 ALEX WALKER Suffern 38-11.75
11 Ryan Kilgannon Clarkstown North 38-11.50
12 CHRIS MCKIEVER Suffern 38-02.50
13 John Tholany Clarkstown North 38-01.25
14 WILL ACKERMAN Arlington 37-10.75
15 Alex Muller Roy C. Ketcham 37-09.25
16 Mykel Roche North Rockland 37-05.25
16 Demba Jaiteh North Rockland 37-05.25
18 JEREMY TORELLA Arlington 37-04.50
19 Danny Vallario New Rochelle 36-05.00
20 Joseph Femia Lakeland/Panas 35-09.50
21 Alexei Naumann Yorktown 35-05.75
22 Brandon Hoane Horace Greeley 35-05.50
23 Brian Gomez Brewster 35-05.25
24 Anup Kishore Horace Greeley 35-01.00
25 Shawn Flynn John Jay-East Fishkill 34-09.00
26 Raza Khan Scarsdale 32-00.00
27 Craig Wickizer Horace Greeley 29-08.75
28 Andrew LaFortezza Horace Greeley 28-06.00
29 Aazum Shaikh Scarsdale 26-11.25
30 Jake Schechner Scarsdale 26-03.50
Varsity Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Steven Savo Mahopac 46-11.50 10
2 HSIN CHIN Arlington 44-04.00 8
3 Philip Lucien North Rockland 44-03.00 6
4 Andrew Tomasetti Tappan Zee 43-04.00 4
5 Jecksan Mejia Lakeland/Panas 42-09.75 2
6 RAJIV MCSWINE Arlington 42-09.50 1
7 Wendell Barrington Mt. Vernon 42-06.75
8 Guido Porcelli Clarkstown North 41-09.25
9 Axel Joseph Ramapo 41-08.25
10 Eric Cayne Clarkstown South 41-03.75
11 David Zamora Fox Lane 40-0.50
12 Sawyer Bell Roy C. Ketcham 39-08.50
13 Jacob Vogel Clarkstown North 39-01.50
14 Kyvan Campbell New Rochelle 39-00.00
15 Greg Marc Spring Valley 38-10.50
16 Samuel Perry Poughkeepsie 38-08.75
17 TJ Augugliaro Brewster 38-01.00
18 Alex Edwards Poughkeepsie 37-02.00
19 ZACH GOBETZ Suffern 37-01.00
20 Andrew Bateman Brewster 36-11.50
21 Joseph Mozdzierz Lakeland/Panas 36-08.50
22 Daniel Fields Mt. Vernon 36-06.50
23 Kendall Howell Mt. Vernon 36-03.75
24 TCHENCY PIERRE-LOUIS Spring Valley 36-01.00
25 Blake Pearce New Rochelle 36-00.00
26 Matt McCann Scarsdale 35-08.00
27 Robert Bidwell John Jay-East Fishkill 35-07.50
28 Eric Favors North Rockland 35-04.25
29 Angelo Quintero Lakeland/Panas 35-0.50
30 Ryan Swanson John Jay-East Fishkill 34-11.50
31 Alexander Ciocchi John Jay-East Fishkill 34-08.00
32 Tom Einterz Lakeland/Panas 34-07.00
33 Mike Long John Jay-East Fishkill 34-04.50
34 Gabriel Calderon New Rochelle 34-00.00
35 Austin Canaday Lakeland/Panas 33-09.00
35 Harrison Foley North Rockland 33-09.00
37 Albino Armstrong New Rochelle 33-08.25
38 Martinez Keith Scarsdale 33-01.00
39 Adam Guarino Lakeland/Panas 31-05.00
40 Brian Donahoo Lakeland/Panas 31-03.25
41 Chris Reilly Roy C. Ketcham 30-01.75
42 Edward Marji Lakeland/Panas 27-03.00
43 Sean Tierney Carmel 27-02.75
44 Michael Montaruli Yorktown 26-07.25
45 Matthew Leddy Yorktown 26-03.00
46 Jacob Lenchner Scarsdale 26-0.25
47 David Kelderhouse Lakeland/Panas 25-11.50
48 Joseph Pawelski Lakeland/Panas 25-08.00
49 Miles Neidorf Lakeland/Panas 25-0.75
50 Patrick Winton Lakeland/Panas 22-09.75
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Poughkeepsie 1:30.66 10
1) Siddique Haddad-Adams 2) Davez Williams
3) Joseph Stephens 4) Kwane Hayle
2 Mt. Vernon 1:32.02 8
3 Ramapo 1:32.37 6
4 New Rochelle 1:33.42 4
5 Suffern 1:34.19 2
6 Clarkstown North 1:35.58 1
7 White Plains 1:35.58
8 Arlington 1:36.45
9 Clarkstown South 1:37.13
10 Tappan Zee 1:37.17
11 North Rockland 1:37.75
12 John Jay-East Fishkill 1:40.30
13 Yorktown 1:45.95
14 Scarsdale 1:47.17
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Mt. Vernon 3:28.00 10
1) Chevaun Samuels 2) Raheem Austin
3) Steven Gayle 4) Rai Benjamin
2 Clarkstown South 3:28.40 8
3 Lakeland/Panas 3:36.70 6
4 Suffern 3:39.90 4
5 Yorktown 3:42.30 2
6 White Plains 3:44.40 1
7 North Rockland 3:46.00
8 Mamaroneck 3:56.60
9 Scarsdale 4:03.10
10 New Rochelle 4:06.00
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 8:12.40 10
1) Liam Purdy 2) Tom Landes
3) Brett Bernard 4) Richard Bertrand
2 Carmel 8:20.80 8
3 Roy C. Ketcham 8:21.20 6
4 Suffern 8:21.70 4
5 Tappan Zee 8:22.90 2
6 Brewster 8:24.70 1
7 Arlington 8:38.90
8 John Jay-East Fishkill 8:41.20
9 New Rochelle 8:50.60
10 Clarkstown North 8:52.20
11 Lakeland/Panas 8:53.00
12 Clarkstown South 8:53.90
13 Mamaroneck 9:05.50
14 Mt. Vernon 9:11.60
15 White Plains 9:15.70
16 Yorktown 9:29.70
Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Mt. Vernon 81 31 0 8 18 24 0
2 North Rockland 46 14 10 0 10 12 0
2 Suffern 46 7 19 10 10 0 0
4 Clarkstown South 36 8 6 0 8 14 0
5 Arlington 34 2 9 0 0 23 0
6 Ramapo 27 5 0 8 6 8 0
7 Poughkeepsie 26 16 0 0 10 0 0
8 White Plains 25 0 0 0 1 24 0
9 New Rochelle 18 2 0 4 4 8 0
9 John Jay-East Fishkill 18 0 18 0 0 0 0
11 Roy C. Ketcham 17.5 0 8 0 6 3.5 0
12 Clarkstown North 15.5 0 0 0 1 14.5 0
13 Brewster 11 0 10 0 1 0 0
14 Mahopac 10 0 0 0 0 10 0
14 Carmel 10 0 2 0 8 0 0
14 Yorktown 10 0 8 0 2 0 0
17 Tappan Zee 9 0 3 0 2 4 0
18 Lakeland/Panas 8 0 0 0 6 2 0
18 Spring Valley 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
20 Scarsdale 6 0 0 1 0 5 0
21 Horace Greeley 2 0 0 0 0 2 0