Andy Fleming

SUNY Oneonta Class of 2013 Baldwinsville, NY, USA
  • Total Results 127
  • Total Events 29
Personal Records
  • 600m (in) - 1:27.57
  • 800m (in) - 1:57.80
  • 800m - 1:58.47
  • 1600m (in) - 4:38.13
  • 3K Steeple - 9:49.24
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 15:43.00
  • 5K (xc) - 15:51.60
  • 8K (xc) - 24:58.00
  • 300m (in) - 39.15
  • 400mH - 1:02.20
  • 500m (in) - 1:10.40
  • 1000m (in) - 2:45.56
  • 1500m - 4:06.30
  • 1600m - 4:38.29
  • 1 Mile (in) - 4:24.22
  • 1 Mile - 4:25.81
  • 2500m (xc) - 8:27.00
  • 3000m (in) - 8:33.95
  • 3200m (in) - 10:33.02
  • 4K (xc) - 13:19.80
  • 5K (in) - 15:35.48
  • 5K - 15:13.44
  • 6K (xc) - 19:10.30
  • 10K - 33:16.69
  • High Jump (in) - 5-2
  • Long Jump (in) - 16-1
  • Shot Put - 25-5
  • Triple Jump (in) - 34-0.5
  • Triple Jump - 36-1

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5-2 Graph
2013
x-x Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 20th Finals >
2012
x-x Oscar Jensen Relays 11th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 16-1 Graph
2011
xx-x Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 13th Finals >
xx-x Jack Morse Relays 13th Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25-5 Graph
2011
xx-x Junkyard Relays 9th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 36-1 Graph
2011
xx-x CNS Co-Ed Relays 16th Finals >
2010
xx-x.x Junkyard Relays 23rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 34-0.5 Graph
2011
xx-x.x Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 11th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 39.15 Graph
2012
xx.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 8th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.20 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx South Jefferson Invitational 2nd Finals >
500m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:10.40 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx NYU Team Challenge 28th Finals >
600m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:27.57 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Marc Deneault Memorial Invitational 10th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invite 2nd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 3 Class Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 6th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:58.47 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Oneonta State May Meet 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Howell Memorial Invitational 58th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 5th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx CNS Boys Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx New Hartford Invitational 2nd Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx CNS Boys Invitational 12th Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx New Hartford Invitational 21st Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:57.80 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx David Hemery Valentine Invitational 114th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx ECAC DIII Championship 34th Finals >
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Indoor Championships 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational 100th Finals >
x:xx.xx Robert Kane Invitational 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Class of 1932 Invitational 5th Finals >
1000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 2:45.56 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 4th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:06.30 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Rider Invitational 10th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Bison Outdoor Classic 14th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Ramapo College Northeast Challenge 23rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:38.29 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx CNS Co-Ed Relays 12th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Junkyard Relays 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx CNS Co-Ed Relays 23rd Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx CNS Boys Invitational 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Jefferson Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:38.13 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 6th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 5th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jack Morse Relays 12th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:25.81 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Bomber Quad 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:24.22 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Indoor Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Terrier Invitational 10th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Indoor Championships 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx John Thomas Terrier Invitational 96th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Class of 1932 Invitational 6th Finals >
2500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 8:27.00 Graph
2008
x:xx.xx 44th McQuaid Invitational 6th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8:33.95 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Indoor Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fastrack National Invite 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Terrier Classic 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bomber Quad 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 13th Finals >
3K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:49.24 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 5th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Capital District Classic 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Upstate T & F Classic 3rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Westhill Last Chance Steeplefest 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx John Arcaro Boys Relays 2nd Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Sec. 3 Boys AA Champs 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx CNS Boys Invitational 7th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 10:33.02 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 11th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Section 3 Boys Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 4th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:19.80 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Reebok Manhattan HS Invitational 13th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Reebok Manhattan HS Invitational 10th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Reebok Manhattan HS Invitational 38th Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Manhattan College Invitational 19th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:43.00 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx McQuaid Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Baldwinsville Invitational 18th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Sec. 3 CNYCL National Champs 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Baldwinsville Invitational 13th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Baldwinsville Invitational 32nd Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Sec. 3 CNYCL National Div. Champs 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Baldwinsville Invitational 4th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15:13.44 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Oneonta Final Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bison Outdoor Classic 25th Finals >
Indoor PR: 15:35.48 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Utica College Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx RIT Invitational 10th Finals >
XC PR: 15:51.60 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals New York Regional 81st Finals >
xx:xx.xx NY Federation Championships 69th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 3 Championships 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx CNYCL Champs 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx V-V-S Invitational 9th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Section 3 Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx V-V-S Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Syracuse Minoa Invitational 6th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Section 3 Championships 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 3 CNYCL Champs 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tully Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx V-V-S Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 25th Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Section 3 Championships 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx V-V-S Invitational 21st Finals >
6K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:10.30 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Oneonta Airfield Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNY Poly Short Course 8th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Oneonta Airfield Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Oneonta Airfield Invitational 6th Finals >
8K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 24:58.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx NCAA DIII Cross Country Championships 134th Finals >
xx:xx.xx NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNYAC Championship 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rowan's Inter-Regional Border Battle 85th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lehigh University's Paul Short Run 45th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional 72nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNYAC Championship 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Connecticut College Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Plattsburgh Cross Country Invite 3rd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 165th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Geneseo Invitational 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational 38th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Oneonta Airfield Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Purple Valley Classic 101st Finals >
10K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 33:16.69 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Capital District Classic 1st Finals >