Jamie Kasza

SUNY Oswego Class of 2016 Fultonville, NY, USA
  • Total Results 160
  • Total Events 19
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:26.19
  • 1000m (in) - 3:17.92
  • 1500m (in) - 5:04.90
  • 1500m - 4:54.93
  • 3000m (in) - 10:42.64
  • 3000m - 10:48.04
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 18:24.74
  • 5K (xc) - 18:46.60
  • 600m (in) - 1:52.10
  • 800m (in) - 2:30.27
  • 1.x Mile (xc) - 9:46.80
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:31.94
  • 2500m (xc) - 12:57.90
  • 3000m (xc) - 13:35.00
  • 2 Mile (in) - 12:32.93
  • 4K (xc) - 17:11.90
  • 4500m (xc) - 18:05.81
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 16:23.54
  • 6K (xc) - 23:58.80

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
600m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:52.10 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 2 2nd Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Section 2 Freshman Champs 7th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:26.19 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 15th Prelims >
x:xx.xx St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx SUNY Cortland Classic Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Geneseo Early Season Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Section 2 Group 3 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Cannoneer Track & Field Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invite 5th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Section 2 Groups 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 15th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invite 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 Duals 31st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bemus Frosh/Soph Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Schenectady Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Balston Spa Lions Invitational 16th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:30.27 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational II 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Utica College Invitational II 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Middlebury Invitational 5th Finals >
1000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 3:17.92 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Section 2 Division Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 2 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 1 2nd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx T.C.I.T.L. Frosh Championships 1st Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 2 Freshman Champs 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 4A, 4B 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 2A, 2B 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meet 1A, 1B 2nd Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 Division Championships 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 Freshman Champs 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 4C,4D,4E 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3A,3B,3C,3D,3E 12th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:54.93 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bison Outdoor Classic 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Nazareth ROC City Classic 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Geneseo Early Season Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx The Cannoneer Track & Field Invitational 6th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invite 3rd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Balston Spa Lions Invitational 6th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bemus Frosh/Soph Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Schenectady Invitational 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:04.90 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 1 1st Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx T.C.I.T.L. Frosh Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 5 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3 2nd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Section 2 Freshman Champs 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3A,3B 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meet 1A, 1B 1st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 Division Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 4C,4D,4E 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3A,3B,3C,3D,3E 11th Finals >
1.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 9:46.80 Graph
2010
x:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Championships 4th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:31.94 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational II 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Middlebury Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Dartmouth Relays 29th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Dartmouth Relays 1st Finals >
2500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:57.90 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:48.04 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Schenectady Invitational 13th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Section 2 State Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eddy Games 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Champs 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bemus Frosh/Soph Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Schenectady Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invite 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Balston Spa Lions Invitational 5th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Class B Champs 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ken Smith Bi-County Meet 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:42.64 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Highlander Invitational 22nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Yale Track Classic 103rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 4 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 4 2nd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Division Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 1 1st Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Section 2 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Division Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Great Dane Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Colonial Council Champs 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Secion 2 League Meet 6E 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Section 2 League Meets 3A,3B 5th Finals >
XC PR: 13:35.00 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 15th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 12:32.93 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Dartmouth Relays 12th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:11.90 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Hamilton College Short Course Invitational 82nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNY Poly Short Course 19th Finals >
4500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:05.81 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Grout Invitational 28th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Grout Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galway Invitational 12th Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:23.54 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Grout Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Grout Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galway Invitational 2nd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:24.74 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Championships 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burnt Hills Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Plain Invitational 24th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burnt Hills Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Plain Invitational 26th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Burnt Hills Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Plain Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fonda-Fultonville Invitational 1st Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burnt Hills Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Plain Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fonda-Fultonville Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Section 2 Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burnt Hills Invitational 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:46.60 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Oswego State Invitational 40th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Harry Anderson Invitational 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oswego State Invitational 23rd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Sec. 2 Colonial Council Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Queensbury Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blackbird Invitational 13th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 77th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Queensbury Invitational 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blackbird Invitational 4th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx NY Federation Championships 77th Finals >
xx:xx.xx NYSPHSAA - New York State Championships 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenwich Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx EJ Herrmann Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Queensbury Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blackbird Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx NYSPHSAA - New York State Championships 109th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Johnstown Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx V-V-S Invitational 130th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blackbird Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fonda-Fultonville Invitational 4th Finals >
6K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:58.80 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional 117th Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational 122nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lehigh University's Paul Short Run 130th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional 160th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SUNYAC Championship 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rowan's Inter-Regional Border Battle 237th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Woods Invitational 101st Finals >