Sierra Vasiliou

Jamesville-Dewitt (JD) Class of 2013 , NY, USA
  • Total Results 109
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 7.68
  • 100mH - 16.75
  • 100m - 13.12
  • 200m - 29.26
  • Long Jump (in) - 17-4.25
  • Long Jump - 17-3.5
  • Shot Put (in) - 34-2.25
  • Shot Put - 33-8
  • Pentathlon - 2,248
  • 300m (in) - 45.30

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-3.5 Graph
2012
xx-x.x Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Section 3 Class Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Section 3 OHSL League Champs 5th Finals >
xx-xx NWI Michele Duprey Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x Chittenango Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Tully Girls Friday Invitational 3rd Finals >
2011
xx-x Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 Class A Girls Champs 7th Finals >
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x Oneida Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Chittenango Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-xx.xx Tully Spring Break Thing 1st Finals >
2010
xx-x.x Section 3 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 Class A Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Chittenango Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x Jordan-Elbridge Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Tully Girls Spring Break Thing 1st Finals >
xx-x CNS Co-Ed Relays 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 17-4.25 Graph
2013
xx-xx NYSPHSAA -NY State Champs 7th Finals >
xx-x.x Section 3 State Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 1st Finals >
xx-xx.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 1st Finals >
xx-xx.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 1st Finals >
xx-xx.x Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invite 1st Finals >
xx-x Oscar Jensen Relays 1st Finals >
xx-xx.x Jack Morse Relays 1st Finals >
2012
xx-x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx Section 3 Class Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 3rd Finals >
xx-xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 1st Finals >
2011
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 John DiMao Invitational 2nd Finals >
2010
xx-x.x Section 3 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Girls 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Section 3 Girls Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 5th Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 33-8 Graph
2012
xx-x.x Section 3 State Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx-xx Section 3 Class Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 1st Finals >
xx-x Michele Duprey Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Chittenango Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x Tully Girls Friday Invitational 3rd Finals >
2011
xx-x Section 3 State Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx-xx Sec. 3 Class A Girls Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Oneida Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Chittenango Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Tully Spring Break Thing 2nd Finals >
2010
xx-x Section 3 State Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 Class A Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Chittenango Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-xx Tully Girls Spring Break Thing 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 34-2.25 Graph
2013
xx-x.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 2nd Finals >
2012
xx-x.xx Section 3 Class Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
xx-x Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 2nd Finals >
2011
xx-x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx Section 3 Girls Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Sec. 3 John DiMao Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
xx-x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 4th Finals >
xx-x Sec 3 CNYITA Relays 8th Finals >
xx-x CNYCITA Christmas Relays 8th Finals >
xx-xx Sec 3 CNYITA #1 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Jack Morse Relays 2nd Finals >
Pentathlon Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2,248 Graph
2010
x,xxx Oneida Invitational 2nd Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.68 Graph
2013
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 3rd Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 2nd Finals >
2012
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 7th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 6th Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 8th Finals >
2011
x.xx Section 3 Girls Championships 4th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 1st Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 3rd Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 John DiMao Invitational 8th Finals >
2010
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Girls 2nd Finals >
x.xx Section 3 Girls Championships 3rd Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 13th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 7th Finals >
x.xx Sec 3 CNYITA Relays 10th Finals >
x.xx CNYCITA Christmas Relays 10th Finals >
x.xx Sec 3 CNYITA #1 5th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.12 Graph
2012
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 6th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 6th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Michele Duprey Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 10th Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 9th Prelims >
2011
xx.xx Sec. 3 Class A Girls Champs 8th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 Class A Girls Champs 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 4th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL Freedom Champs 7th Prelims >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 16.75 Graph
2013
xx.xx Rome Invitational 6th Prelims >
2010
xx.xx Tully Girls Spring Break Thing 14th Prelims >
xx.xx CNS Co-Ed Relays 17th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 29.26 Graph
2010
xx.xx Sec. 3 Class A Champs 5th Finals >
xx.xx Jordan-Elbridge Invitational 10th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 45.30 Graph
2013
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invite 7th Finals >