Top Combined Horizontal Jumpers In NY State

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys List


ATHLETELONG JUMPTRIPLE JUMPCOMBINED
Jeremiah Willis24-349-9.2574-0.25
Shevaughn Allen24-1.7547-1172-0.75
Kirk Francis23-5.7541-8.565-2.25
Robert Blue23-447-7.570-11.5
Quentin Bucknor23-1.2543-966-10.25
Marcus Mcfadden23-142-265-3
Isaha Garner23-0.539-2.562-3
Sebastian Pereira22-11.549-1.7572-1.25
Kenneth Wei22-10.2544-166-11.25
AJ Weinstein22-8.7546-8.7569-5.5
Zach Love22-8.7543-8.566-5.25
Jalen Smith22-6.545-868-2.5
Jahsira Dunbar22-648-5.7570-11.75
Joe Williams22-5.7540-362-8.75
Fonati Merriam22-5.7544-867-1.75
Xavier Nixon22-541-0.7563-5.75
Jaheim Dotson22-3.7540-1163-2.75
Mike Godbay22-3.2543-065-3.25
Josiah Lopez22-2.7543-365-5.75
Kyle Berotti22-2.544-366-5.5
Dylan Ameres22-244-1067-0
Ethan Bartlett22-1.7548-0.570-2.25
Marion Quigley22-1.2541-0.563-1.75
Ismail Abdullah22-145-1168-0
Sei Sei22-0.2542-1164-11.25
Lorenzo Bertuccioli22-042-264-2
Jacob Pishkula21-11.2544-10.2566-9.5
Tashod Wingfield21-10.7542-9.2564-8
Marcus Johnson21-10.2544-3.2566-1.5
Marc Lobritto21-1040-1162-9
Kobe Lewis21-9.2544-7.566-4.75
Numan Maloney21-7.2540-261-9.25
Chris Lithluxia21-740-11.562-6.5
Dante VanNoy21-6.7542-3.563-10.25
Alexander Zsikla21-6.7543-865-2.75
Ben Pinkowski21-6.7542-163-7.75
Kaleb Luton21-6.7545-166-7.75
Russell Gradel21-6.542-1064-4.5
Ethan Walters21-6.541-8.2563-2.75
Dylan Jung21-6.2539-661-0.25
Jackson Marescot21-644-365-9
Nick Patterson21-642-2.563-8.5
Sydney Moshette21-639-761-1
Ryan Dewan21-5.7542-11.7564-5.5
Chris Jean Louis21-5.7545-066-5.75
Brendan McCaffrey21-539-9.561-2.5
Jacob Liberati21-544-8.2566-1.25
Jhamari Bell21-537-7.7559-0.75
Bakr El21-4.7544-365-7.75
Lowell Pierrette21-4.7544-165-5.75
Ken Boone21-441-0.562-4.5
Saleh Eltayeb21-3.7543-7.7564-11.5
Paul Dewan21-3.541-1063-1.5
Odera Okafor21-3.538-960-0.5
Amir Cambridge21-3.2545-2.566-5.75
Sinan Ersan21-343-3.2564-6.25
Eddie Callahan21-2.542-2.2563-4.75
Romaine Bird21-1.7542-263-3.75
La'Kyi Russell21-1.542-2.563-4
Matthew Pisano21-1.541-562-6.5
William Hall21-1.540-4.561-6
Xavier Sweet21-1.533-9.554-11
Aaron McGirr21-1.538-7.559-9
James Holland21-141-9.7562-10.75
Ben Eassa21-0.7542-963-9.75
Colin Tower21-0.2543-7.564-7.75
Nate Jaquint21-043-1164-11
Riese Ninstant20-11.7545-1166-10.75
Jacob Cooney20-11.543-1.2564-0.75
Patrick Smith20-11.537-558-4.5
Zachary Seltzer20-11.542-6.563-6
Ian Santiago20-11.545-2.2566-1.75
Ryan Miller20-11.544-1165-10.5
Cameron Neira20-11.2542-8.2563-7.5
Miles Hunter20-1141-762-6
Tyler Reese20-1142-8.2563-7.25
James King20-10.7539-6.560-5.25
Isaiah Allen20-10.7545-1.7566-0.5
Owen Kelly20-10.541-0.7561-11.25
Vin Perna20-10.2539-159-11.25
Sean Meher20-1045-366-1
Ben Osborn20-9.7539-660-3.75
Jahlani Sundar20-9.543-9.564-7
Zuhrick Jackson20-9.544-5.7565-3.25
Dan Miele20-9.541-862-5.5
Yurik McCray20-9.2543-3.564-0.75
Jacob Marrero20-942-1063-7
Orlando Clarke20-946-166-10
Jacob Haqq20-8.7544-1.564-10.25
Nick Verni20-8.7540-861-4.75
Noah Steele20-8.541-7.2562-3.75
Mike Rigerman20-8.540-861-4.5
Jahreed Isles20-845-6.7566-2.75
Chris Fils20-843-564-1
Milan Moraga20-841-1162-7
Issiah Velez20-838-7.559-3.5
Marcus Delgaizo20-7.540-861-3.5
Kevin Nalisa20-7.545-1166-6.5
Keenan Cannon20-7.537-10.558-6
Michael McKillop20-7.542-963-4.5
Kenny Howell20-7.539-3.7559-11.25
Jordon Kimbrough20-7.2544-0.564-7.75
Chris Syrett20-7.2542-3.7562-11
Dennis Brecani20-741-3.7561-10.75
Larry Dunn20-742-9.7563-4.75
Colton Dillon20-739-7.7560-2.75
Mujuni Mutabiilwa20-6.540-460-10.5
Ray Satchwell20-6.541-361-9.5
Jacob Slaughter20-6.2543-664-0.25
Jeremy Bertolet20-6.2541-2.561-8.75
Matt Quimby20-644-11.565-5.5
Ian Horvath20-638-959-3
Gaetan Fleurentin20-642-963-3
Caden Wheeler20-637-8.558-2.5
Jacob Wicher20-5.7538-158-6.75
Bryan Rodriguez20-5.541-661-11.5
Duvon Turmon20-5.540-560-10.5
Jake Messina20-5.541-11.562-5
Gavin Baker20-5.543-9.564-3
Jonathan Liciaga20-5.2542-5.7562-11
Logan Marek20-5.2540-060-5.25
Jason Boykins20-537-858-1
Kwasi Yeboah20-541-10.562-3.5
Brett Curtin20-4.540-9.7561-2.25
Tre Smith20-444-11.2565-3.25
Ishmael Lamarque20-3.7541-9.2562-1
Fernando Viscarra20-3.7539-8.560-0.25
Zach Michelitch20-3.7542-11.563-3.25
Dylan Moran20-3.7541-10.562-2.25
Jhamir Brown20-3.542-9.563-1
Matt Vanhouten20-3.541-11.562-3
Nicholas Leong20-3.545-1.7565-5.25
Christopher Borzor20-3.2540-760-10.25
Jake Smith20-3.2542-5.7562-9
Travis Thomas20-3.2537-857-11.25
Matt Desimone20-335-8.555-11.5
Devin Eddy20-339-9.2560-0.25
Matt Nowak20-339-1.559-4.5
Jake Wilsen20-336-456-7
Pierce Pendergrast20-338-1159-2
Ermin Alemic20-340-7.560-10.5
Vincent Scott20-2.543-0.7563-3.25
Jamal Huff20-2.537-357-5.5
Marcus Ford20-2.539-5.559-8
Jadan Hanson20-2.549-3.2569-5.75
Zachary Barnes20-239-359-5
Jack Martin20-240-660-8
Erick Marsh20-238-7.2558-9.25
Luke Maye20-1.7541-5.561-7.25
Edgar Tineo20-1.542-8.562-10
Jamaur Williamson20-1.2542-662-7.25
Takye Branch20-140-2.7560-3.75
John Manchester20-141-561-6
Zackary Lee20-140-560-6
Alex Leigh20-0.7541-8.2561-9
Scott Mcgrath20-0.538-10.558-11
Davon Goode20-0.541-1.561-2
Michael Bayley20-0.538-11.7559-0.25
Vladislav Cullinane20-0.542-9.2562-9.75
Jeremy Kang20-0.540-4.2560-4.75
William Bilow20-0.540-5.2560-5.75
Luke Bernadine20-0.2539-259-2.25
Josh Feldberg20-043-763-7
Mike Schwartz20-038-1058-10
Roey Kafri20-041-1061-10
Hunter Zangerle20-039-559-5
Max Forte19-11.7540-3.560-3.25
Connor Horrigan19-11.538-3.7558-3.25
Nicholas Impicciatore19-11.540-4.560-4
Al Munro19-11.539-11.7559-11.25
Micah Williams19-11.539-7.559-7
Justin Vazquez19-11.539-5.2559-4.75
Dillon Kane19-11.2537-957-8.25
Anthony Zopich19-1142-562-4
Christopher McDonald19-1136-0.555-11.5
Jack Pento19-1137-357-2
Frantzley Vicsama19-1141-961-8
George Tsoukalas19-10.7540-1060-8.75
Tre Yaskulski19-10.7543-663-4.75
Ricardo Yolas19-10.538-7.558-6
Collin Stauffer19-10.543-10.2563-8.75
Aj Niles19-10.540-8.2560-6.75
Steven Gilfus19-10.541-6.7561-5.25
Jaydon Santoro19-10.536-9.7556-8.25
Alex Lotito19-10.540-560-3.5
Ikce Quilies19-1041-461-2
Danyael Buckley19-1039-10.559-8.5
Jah Robertson19-1041-0.2560-10.25
Nick Decerbo19-1040-660-4
David Madison19-9.7540-3.560-1.25
Ariel O''hayon19-9.7536-6.2556-4
David Alcenat19-9.7543-8.7563-6.5
Jacky Marescot19-9.544-063-9.5
Brett Curtin19-9.539-10.559-8
Marcus Johnson19-942-161-10
Stephen Godas19-937-957-6
Sagar Sharma19-938-3.7558-0.75
Sascha Bergeron-Novello19-939-10.559-7.5
Caleb Evans19-943-763-4
Kerel Kelly19-937-2.556-11.5
Ryan Bruce19-940-4.2560-1.25
Chris Bonardi19-8.538-3.7558-0.25
Dohntae Puryear19-8.540-159-9.5
Alex Card19-8.541-360-11.5
Joe Belfi19-8.539-759-3.5
Sean Lenahan19-8.539-659-2.5
Terrell Harris19-840-2.2559-10.25
Daniel Sterns19-837-957-5
Desmond Lambe19-840-760-3
Paden Cerbone19-7.7537-1157-6.75
Andre Williams19-7.7538-1058-5.75
Salif Mane19-7.7546-666-1.75
Andrew Boudeman19-7.7542-0.2561-8
Justin Joseph19-7.539-559-0.5
James Lucassen19-7.539-2.7558-10.25
Johannes Ramenes Riehl19-7.537-957-4.5
Joe Gonzalez-lyon19-7.541-6.561-2
Lewis Lewis19-7.2543-10.563-5.75
Halim Dixon-King19-7.2537-056-7.25
Jarrod Brown19-7.2537-256-9.25
Souleyman Seck19-7.2544-463-11.25
Sasha Novello19-737-10.7557-5.75
Ulric Hamlet19-744-0.563-7.5
Michael Towns19-741-561-0
Sonny Boakye19-742-3.561-10.5
Antoine Jimenez19-741-5.2561-0.25
Marcrene Jeannot19-744-1.7563-8.75
Daniel Montenegro19-738-758-2
Julius Ohlson19-735-4.2554-11.25
John Ronan19-746-566-0
John Swabik19-6.7536-055-6.75
Jack Campito19-6.7538-1.7557-8.5
Jerome Lucky19-6.7535-8.555-3.25
Antonio Dimino19-6.7536-055-6.75
Cameron Martins19-6.540-2.7559-9.25
Samson Joseph19-6.538-758-1.5
Cristian Donahue19-6.536-10.2556-4.75
Elo Amata19-6.542-4.561-11
Anthony D'angio19-6.539-11.2559-5.75
Justin Seo19-6.2541-3.560-9.75
Cameron Duffield19-6.2538-10.558-4.75
Luke Milligan19-6.2537-1.7556-8
Dylon Ewers19-638-1.557-7.5
Adam Wright19-635-1.554-7.5
Nichloas Villanueva19-5.7542-10.2562-4
Evan Lehr19-5.7539-4.7558-10.5
Connor Meyers19-5.540-11.7560-5.25
Pat Geitner19-5.2540-2.2559-7.5
Tyiquon Nix19-540-9.2560-2.25
Ishiin Jackson19-538-11.558-4.5
Ben Gerard19-535-10.2555-3.25
Nate Gay19-540-159-6
Erik Matthews19-539-2.7558-7.75
Mason Field19-537-2.556-7.5
Cameron Adams19-535-7.2555-0.25
Xavier Moses19-4.7539-1.7558-6.5
Maxemilien Corpus19-4.541-360-7.5






Comments