Top 50 Combined Girls Athletes In Each Discipline

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Shot Put - Discus


NameShot PutDiscusCombined
1Samantha Morillo45-8.5145-7191-3.5
2Rachel Donner43-10.5135-2179-0.5
3Ashley Walsh43-10.5126-6170-4.5
4Madison Krochina38-8.25130-7169-3.25
5Kira Lindner32-4135-2167-6
6Imoniri Aghomon37-9.25128-10166-7.25
7Sarah Crockett39-5126-1165-6
8Liz Manderson36-11.5127-5164-4.5
9Chidalu Anameze37-6.25126-9164-3.25
10Amy Alagor41-1.5123-9164-10.5
11Madison Offhaus38-10.25124-7163-5.25
12Juel Charles39-7.75122-5162-0.75
13Kim Egalite38-3.75123-4161-7.75
14Sarah Lavalley31-5.75129-1160-6.75
15Litia Werner32-8.25126-5159-1.25
16Journey Myricks36-11120-10157-9
17Monique Hardy38-10.75117-10156-8.75
18Katey Ringo31-1.5125-9156-10.5
19Monica Reyes39-5115-8155-1
20Brit Membreno32-0.5122-6154-6.5
21Sanaa Shakwi37-7116-8154-3
22Austyn Durham31-3.25122-3153-6.25
23Nina Senn32-3.5120-9153-0.5
24Mikyla Rogers40-0.5112-1152-1.5
25Shiana Galette36-7114-8151-3
26Ilenn Soto38-11.75112-11151-10.75
27Emma Kinnicutt34-3.25116-4150-7.25
28Lindsay Fluman34-5.5115-10150-3.5
29Holly Charles37-9.25112-0149-9.25
30Lynne Gbadamosi39-6.5109-9149-3.5
31Ally Criswell33-5.75115-7149-0.75
32Kalena Yearwood35-7.5112-6148-1.5
33Isabella Allocco36-0.5110-9146-9.5
34Natya Glasco40-1106-6146-7
35Ludith Campos30-10.25115-8146-6.25
36Kiara Mcdowell33-11.75112-2146-1.75
37Nadirah Umrani Sanders34-8111-4146-0
38Madison Kozyra32-7.25113-2145-9.25
39Ashley Makolo34-2.75111-0145-2.75
40Fiona Edwards-Smith31-8114-3145-11
41Mackenna Taggart33-1.75111-7144-8.75
42Alana Wilkins35-6109-5144-11
43Rebecca Skolnick29-4114-9144-1
44Alice Aldrich35-10.25107-10143-8.25
45Faith Williams35-8.25107-6143-2.25
46Anastasia Richards34-11.5108-2143-1.5
47Amanda Swader36-6.75105-8142-2.75
48Ashleigh Convery27-4.5115-7142-11.5
49Megan Mcnutt34-8.75107-1141-9.75
50Eleonor Clark27-7.75114-2141-9.75


Comments