Top 50 Combined Girls Athletes In Each Discipline

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Long Jump - Triple Jump


NameLong JumpTriple JumpCombined
1Anaya Dees19-1.539-0.7558-2.25
2Dieusi Armand17-639-8.557-2.5
3Alexandra Tudor19-238-9.557-11.5
4Isabella Bruno18-538-757-0
5Nadia Saunders18-7.2538-1.7556-9
6Christina Wende18-1.538-2.2556-3.75
7Bryanna Holguin17-5.538-9.7556-3.25
8Jamillyah Mallory18-6.537-8.556-3
9Mia Abulencia19-0.537-10.556-11
10Kaitlyn Bonczyk18-1.7538-056-1.75
11Ally Alvira17-8.7538-556-1.75
12Arianna McLeod18-1.7537-1156-0.75
13Julianna Cavanagh17-938-0.555-9.5
14Alissa Braxton18-137-7.2555-8.25
15Lindsay Smith18-4.7537-155-5.75
16Brooke Blaisdell17-6.7537-10.555-5.25
17Jummie Akinwunmi17-1137-355-2
18Brittany Castelluccio18-6.537-555-11.5
19Taylor Pannell17-6.7537-755-1.75
20Alexandra Kelly17-537-7.7555-0.75
21Sierra Davis16-738-1.7554-8.75
22Emily Gerdin17-3.7537-454-7.75
23Jessica Dronzek16-7.7538-054-7.75
24Marquesha Ware16-1037-7.7554-5.75
25Mallorie Turner17-5.536-11.2554-4.75
26Amanda Belgrave17-1.7537-1.7554-3.5
27Marissa Baskin18-535-1054-3
28Grace Young17-6.2537-554-11.25
29Emily Tait17-5.7537-5.554-11.25
30Libby Gressin16-10.2538-0.554-10.75
31Jayda Singleton17-7.536-6.2554-1.75
32Jade Dyer-kennedy16-11.537-254-1.5
33Olivia Chamberlain17-8.2536-554-1.25
34Kelsey Shapiro17-836-1.7553-9.75
35Hailey Parrotti17-5.536-4.2553-9.75
36Caroline Stewart17-5.2536-253-7.25
37Acinel Bruce16-636-11.7553-5.75
38Shayla Webb15-10.537-653-4.5
39Sarah Gunasekera16-10.536-5.553-4
40Casey Conroy16-8.536-753-3.5
41Marie-Claire Etong Ntonga16-337-0.553-3.5
42Burrell Shyla16-6.7536-853-2.75
43Nadja Ashley17-6.535-7.553-2
44Angelica Arroyo18-0.535-1153-11.5
45Nigeria Jones18-035-11.553-11.5
46Mia Montgomery16-2.537-953-11.5
47Emily Cahill17-4.2536-753-11.25
48Jaiden Weitzel17-6.2536-453-10.25
49Michaela Schaffer17-235-11.553-1.5
50Rachel Sequeira15-737-5.7553-0.75


Comments