Top 50 Combined Girls Athletes In Each Discipline

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100m - 200m


Name100m200mCombined
1Lanae-Tava Thomas11.6623.8735.53
2Zhoey Starkey12.7422.8435.58
3Jenna Crean11.7424.3236.06
4Kahniya James11.9524.4136.36
5Miquela Hunter11.8724.6936.56
6Tatianna Martinez12.2524.3536.6
7Jamika Hypolite12.524.2636.76
8Toshel Goffe11.8325.1536.98
9Arielle Desir12.3424.7437.08
10Jada Obie12.1124.9837.09
11Imani Gray12.0525.1737.22
12Markira Garner12.0625.2237.28
13Alexia Mayo12.324.9837.28
14Dana Cerbone12.3225.0137.33
15Taylor Hunter12.2625.1637.42
16Tia Jones12.325.1337.43
17Vanessa Watson12.3825.0637.44
18Kayla Meade12.2225.2637.48
19Rammona Genus12.2325.2937.52
20Brianna Davis12.1525.4437.59
21Yesenia Andrews12.3125.2837.59
22Djeynaba Thiam12.4325.1837.61
23Kassidy Frankson12.4925.1337.62
24Natalie Ricci12.2925.3837.67
25Akajia Atkins12.325.4637.76
26Antoinette Miller12.3225.4437.76
27Zhanna Green12.2525.5537.8
28Brianna Brown12.5725.337.87
29Chibugo Obichere12.225.6937.89
30Chriselee Hendricks12.3125.738.01
31Beyona Monroe11.9426.0838.02
32Tatianna Kistner12.3225.738.02
33Stefani Teglash12.425.6238.02
34Rori Lowe12.3425.7438.08
35Ivana Lopez12.6925.3938.08
36Brianna Harris12.7125.3738.08
37Sade Greenidge12.3925.7138.1
38Venasia Beckford12.4425.6638.1
39Martina Keith12.6225.4838.1
40Nazjahe Boswell12.3425.838.14
41Cherish Love12.2925.938.19
42E'shone Cofield12.3725.8238.19
43Nia Stevens12.6825.5138.19
44Alexandra Tudor12.5125.6938.2
45Deavion Brown12.5425.7438.28
46Jecholiah Stephenson12.5425.7538.29
47Jody Smith12.4925.8238.31
48Jessica Cristino12.4625.8738.33
49Tori Daniels12.525.8438.34
50Daly Dedyo12.5625.7838.34


Comments