Top 50 Combined Boys Athletes In Each Discipline

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100m-200m


Name100m200mCombined
1Elijah Jones10.621.1831.78
2Carlon Hosten10.6121.1931.8
3Jaheim Jones10.6521.3431.99
4Nathaniel Davis10.6921.3532.04
5Christopher Borzor10.7921.5732.36
6Khadeem Richards10.9421.632.54
7Zack Race10.721.9332.63
8Glenmour Osbourne10.7621.8932.65
9Jeremiah Willis10.821.8732.67
10Jaden Antoine11.0321.6432.67
11Jessie Parson10.7821.9432.72
12Myles Calhoun10.9721.7732.74
13Tahje Flemmings11.0221.7232.74
14Giordano Williams10.921.8832.78
15Jarron Nesmith11.0421.832.84
16Chris Balthazar11.0121.8732.88
17Joel Nicholas10.8122.1132.92
18Jelani Stoddart10.7922.1432.93
19Javon Thomas10.822.1332.93
20Lavonno Mitchell10.722.2932.99
21Joseef Egbetokum-collin10.9522.0833.03
22David Fikhman11.0521.9933.04
23Zahir Forbes10.8822.2333.11
24Julio Rodriguez10.9222.1933.11
25Jalen Osbourne1122.1133.11
26Michael Allender10.8922.2533.14
27Julian Thomson11.0622.133.16
28Brandon Raysor10.8922.2933.18
29Jaquil Baxter11.1222.0633.18
30Ryhan Marshall10.9622.2533.21
31Nate McCants11.0122.233.21
32Xavier Allen10.9122.3333.24
33Davin Slater11.1622.0933.25
34Peter Borzillieri11.1722.133.27
35Seth Goitia10.8122.533.31
36Joshua Mccleary10.922.4833.38
37Todd Charles11.0322.3833.41
38Elizah Gordon10.7822.6633.44
39Nan Xie11.122.3833.48
40Brendon Hanson11.3222.1733.49
41Malik Brooks11.3722.1233.49
42Lucas Nunez10.922.633.5
43Trebor Davis11.0322.4833.51
44Isaac Cornfield11.3122.233.51
45Brandon Smith10.9522.5833.53
46Kimani Brown11.4422.1233.56
47Ethan Majewski11.1322.4633.59
48Jermaine Ewers11.0722.5333.6
49Thomas Wilson11.422.2333.63
50Gabriel Garcia11.8422.8434.68


Comments