Charting Field Event Progression: Triple Jump

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls List


Athlete2017201620152014
Sarena Choi39-838-3.537-5.534-8
Alexandra Tudor39-2.25
Codi-ann Reid39-1
Nia Joyner38-3.533-135-134-0
Dieusi Armand38-3.537-4.75
Codi Ann Reid38-338-1.7534-10.25
Kelli Holownia38-236-6.2532-6.5
Mia Abulencia38-1137-6.7538-0
Christina Wende38-1.536-8.7533-5.5
Emily Marchitte38-136-035-2.5
Zoe Maxwell37-8.538-835-4.7537-1.5
Jade Dyer37-8.535-4
Bryanna Holguin37-8.2534-0.75
Brittany Korsah37-832-9.531-1033-10
Jade Dyer-kennedy37-8
Shayla Webb37-839-5.7534-0.75
Isabella Bruno37-7.536-634-9.533-6.5
Cady Barns37-7.535-9
Cameron Lankeneau37-2.7534-035-635-0
Juliana Cavanagh37-11.25
Janiesia Crockett37-1037-135-732-4.5
Sarah Gunasekera37-1
Chanyce Powell37-0.537-7.537-1.536-10
Taylor Pannell36-9.75
Yilinn Yang36-8.7533-333-2.5
Colleen Eckl36-8.537-3.2534-732-5
Amanda Belgrave36-8.2535-1.25
Grace Young36-6.535-9.533-0.75
Brianna DeGennaro36-6.2534-3.5
Kathryn Vogl36-636-3.25
Alissa Braxton36-5.75
Travasia Singletary36-5
Antonia Hoyos36-4.532-3.7535-7.5
Emma Dhimitri36-4.2534-430-7.5
Nisa Raqib36-433-9.7534-6
Alli Alvira36-4
Emily Salvemini36-3.7535-1.531-5
kiara Harris36-3.5
Josie Keenan36-334-8.5
Jummie Akinwunmi36-11.5
Kaitlyn Bonczyk36-11.5
Abby Mcgahey36-1135-6.535-9.533-5
Jamillyah Mallory36-10.2536-8.75
Kaylah Britt36-10.25
Indya Richards36-1034-6.534-6
Skylar Moreno36-1.7531-9.7534-3
Halle King36-1.7534-11.7532-3.75
Rachel Sequeira36-1.534-0
Madison Mulder36-1.2533-10.5
Olivia Bespolka36-135-3.536-6.75
Asia Mcinnis36-136-5.534-5
Emily Cahill36-0.7532-4.25
Smith Lindsey36-0.533-3
Libby Gressin36-0.529-9.5
Cassie Serafin36-0.536-435-2.75
Asya Jeune36-0.2535-1
Cameron Charles36-0
Aaliyah Josey36-0
Riley Wood35-9.535-7.535-233-8
Sierra Davis35-9.25
Lauren Addario35-9.25
Jaelyn Chevannes35-9
Marina Vastrova35-933-4.531-7
Thalia Reveis35-8
Aisha Brown35-834-5.5
Kaylen Mercado35-7.531-1130-4
Dana Beggins35-7.2532-4.5
Jessica Dronzek35-730-11.5
Zhanna Green35-6.75
Arianna McLeod35-6.5
Samantha Gifford35-635-934-7.532-9.75
Miracle Onuoha35-5.2535-1.2531-830-10
Matlyn Gross35-534-531-1
Mallorie Turner35-5
Ashlyn Wagner35-4.7533-131-0.25
Sharde Johnson35-4.5
Amy Alagor35-4.533-537-9.5
Patriycja Lis35-4.531-10.75
Destiny Fernandez35-4.25
Brittany Castelluccio35-434-10.5
Zoe Fortin35-3.7531-9.2530-1029-2.25
Julia Vanhorne35-3.533-3.75
Mia Montgomery35-3.2537-0.2537-035-3.25
Alexandrea Harriot35-336-632-11
Bailey Ross35-333-3.533-6
Jessica Bilbro35-2.5
Sydney Grant35-2.25
Maira Gomis35-230-4.5
Miranda Rusinski35-235-035-534-8.5
Torrie Jenkins35-11.5
Maddy Gavitt35-10.535-2.25
Kasey Gorton35-10.535-7.2533-9.530-5.25
Grace Longendyke35-10.2536-3.7535-7
Caroline Stewart35-10.2535-535-4
Jenna Maggiolo35-1.7535-3.25
Paige Sfiroudis35-1.7532-9.75
Samantha Jenks35-1.534-834-034-9.5
Meghan Milazzo35-1
Marissa Baskin35-0.7533-1
Emily Schatz35-0.531-1


Comments